1. HELPING HANDS (NSW)[M] T: Laughlan Mclean (Branxholme) | 2533 | FSH | |
2. ONETANGI ISLAND [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 7622 | NBT | |
3. WITTY [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 2 | NBT | |
4. MISS RHUBARB [M] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 42222 | NBT | |
5. TOUGH TALK [M] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 46632 | FSH | |
6. CHEAP CHARLIE [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 3 | FSH | |
7. ITCHY NOSE [M] T: Jason Thomson (Boolite) | 44 | FSTD | |
8. CALL THE FAIRIES [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 33 | FSH | |
9. MISTY MORNING [M]Res. T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 7245 | NBT | |
10. WHERE'S MY CASH [M]Res. T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 42754 | NBT |
1. PRESSURE RISING [7] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 81 | 23.51(4)-6/6/22 | |
2. EADIE [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 52845 | NBT | |
3. ZULU ANGEL [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 42134 | NBT | |
4. IMMENSE [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 13 | 23.27(2)-2/6/22 | |
5. SHOWGIRL LEXI [6] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 36512 | 23.77(1)-2/6/22 | |
6. ROCKSTAR AUSTIN (NSW)[7] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 25521 | 23.80(8)-9/6/22 | |
7. KINIMAKATKA [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 42T64 | 23.54(4)-5/11/21 | |
8. GLOBAL FIX [6] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 35154 | NBT | |
9. ZULU REBEL [7]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 27178 | NBT | |
10. ELLIE BLISS [6]Res. T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 54878 | NBT |
1. RAVERS ARMY [6] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 12251 | 27.66(7)-6/6/22 | |
2. DIMORA CRUZ (SA)[6] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 55213 | 27.63(1)-31/5/22 | |
3. CRYMELON IVY [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 13346 | NBT | |
4. SANDSTORM RICO [5] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 32121 | 27.42(5)-6/6/22 | |
5. STETSENKO (NSW)[7] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 142 | NBT | |
6. KEPLER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 74414 | NBT | |
7. GUCCI GIRL [7] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 12 | 27.70(3)-31/5/22 | |
8. AGENT MEATBALL [6] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 34113 | NBT | |
9. REPLICANT [6]Res. T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 66265 | NBT | |
10. CRYMELON LIBBY [7]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 18755 | 28.28(2)-17/5/22 |
1. CHEERY OLA BABY [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 61817 | NBT | |
2. GLOBAL BEAUTY [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 43143 | NBT | |
3. BIG BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 63824 | 23.38(4)-11/5/21 | |
4. LARA DIAMOND [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 45654 | 23.76(1)-10/12/20 | |
5. LAXMAN [5] T: Jennifer Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 28244 | NBT | |
6. BELENA BLAZE [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 65625 | NBT | |
7. ORDELIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 56576 | 23.89(7)-21/1/22 | |
8. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 64356 | 23.23(4)-2/3/21 |
1. SUGAR VIOLET (NSW)[5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 42614 | FSH | |
2. WHEELIN' IN [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 42512 | 23.38(2)-27/10/21 | |
3. JULLISA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 78461 | 23.63(4)-2/6/22 | |
4. CRACKERJACK LACH [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 17454 | 23.35(4)-11/5/21 | |
5. LEKTRA SAMMY [4] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 56815 | 23.46(1)-26/4/22 | |
6. MYSTIC ROSE [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 13545 | FSH | |
7. LEKTRA NICK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 53135 | NBT | |
8. ANITA SONIC LOVE [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 12322 | NBT |
1. ZIGZAG CABANG [1] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 21413 | 22.86(4)-25/1/22 | |
2. IEISHA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 54214 | 23.15(7)-8/2/22 | |
3. AIR RACE ACE [4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 11472 | 23.22(4)-26/4/22 | |
4. ALABAMA ANNA [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 72615 | 23.35(6)-12/10/21 | |
6. KANDINSKY [4] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 24615 | 23.38(8)-24/5/22 | |
7. ABBY'S COMET [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 32343 | 23.28(8)-21/1/22 | |
8. SINFUL ANGEL [2] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 16625 | 23.07(6)-22/2/22 |
1. FROSTY JACK [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 76135 | FSTD | |
2. SUGAR SHANE [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 43723 | 27.57(4)-24/8/21 | |
3. MT. ELGIN LASS [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 16222 | FSTD | |
4. GOT MY STAR [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 42532 | 27.45(2)-23/4/22 | |
5. FLYING FRANK [6] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 52166 | 27.59(4)-24/5/22 | |
6. CRYMELON LIBBY [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 18755 | 28.28(2)-17/5/22 | |
7. CRYMELON NEPTUNE [6] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 76651 | NBT | |
8. SPEEDY MOUSE [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | F2531 | FSTD |
1. SWIFTY [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 51231 | NBT | |
2. TIGER BLURTON [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 62171 | NBT | |
3. SWIFT BRITTANY [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 33436 | 27.57(3)-14/12/21 | |
4. GLADKI (NSW)[5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 65432 | FSTD | |
5. SNAPPER SMITH [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 36733 | NBT | |
6. SCUFFY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 31842 | NBT | |
7. CRYMELON COMET [5] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 32614 | 27.51(2)-8/6/21 | |
8. IT'S A BREW [4] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 66752 | 27.28(1)-19/10/21 |
1. COOL LADY [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 64523 | 23.47(4)-11/1/22 | |
2. MAGIC TO BURN [5] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 18763 | NBT | |
4. SYDNEY MONELLI (WA)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 32321 | FSH | |
5. REV UP FREDDY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 81253 | NBT | |
7. PARLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Hazelie Robinson (Avoca) | 67327 | 23.23(5)-8/2/22 | |
8. ASTON SIMPKIN [5] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 54412 | 23.56(1)-11/1/22 |
1. FLYING SONIC [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 62135 | 23.54(4)-6/7/21 | |
2. BARCIA KHAN [5] T: Tegan Gray (Broken Hill) | 31255 | NBT | |
4. ORSON AVERY [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 56535 | NBT | |
5. PYRENEES ALPHA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 27426 | 23.64(7)-11/5/21 | |
7. ASTON TARRANT [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 55833 | 23.18(3)-16/3/22 | |
8. BLAZING BEAST [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 37144 | 23.40(8)-24/5/22 |
1. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 13523 | 23.44(4)-19/4/22 | |
2. KING KABOOM [5] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 52254 | 23.66(7)-26/1/21 | |
4. KRAKEN SHIMMER [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 74327 | 23.16(2)-21/1/22 | |
5. FAB NINE [5] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 74423 | 23.48(2)-10/12/20 | |
7. IMPINGEMENT [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 83211 | NBT | |
8. JUMPING JACK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 44357 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM SHIRLEY [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 83716 | 27.25(3)-23/4/22 | |
2. CRACKERJACK POP [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 46586 | 27.52(1)-22/2/22 | |
3. ARBY'S LUCY [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 77134 | NBT | |
4. HOKKAIDO MISS [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 64734 | FSTD | |
6. BARNSY (NSW)[5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 36334 | FSH | |
7. RANAKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 81521 | FSTD | |
8. TOM KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 11858 | FSH |