1. SCOTCH AND COKE [M] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 58 | NBT | |
2. TENNISON [M] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 6875 | NBT | |
3. STARTER'S KING [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 55363 | NBT | |
4. JUNO ANOTHER WAY [M] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 5432 | NBT | |
5. BE GOOD GOLDIE [M] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 35844 | NBT | |
6. OUR PATCHY [M] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 66 | NBT | |
7. ALL SMILES [M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 4456 | NBT | |
8. SELECT MAGIC [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 22282 | FSTD |
1. BEHIND GREYWALLS [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 62F57 | FSH | |
2. FLASH THE HAND [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 6333 | NBT | |
3. BELAIR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 35325 | FSH | |
4. GETHSEMANE [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 28635 | NBT | |
5. RIDE KNOW MORE [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 22 | FSH | |
6. MATCHBOX LADY [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 55354 | NBT | |
7. LET'S GO GIRLS [M] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 3245 | NBT | |
8. LILLY'S STRIPEY [M] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 75563 | NBT | |
9. SILVER GEM [M]Res. T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 45356 | NBT | |
10. HONEYCOMB [M]Res. T: Peter Barry (Yallourn North) | 26647 | NBT |
1. WE DANCE [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 41 | 23.25(5)-11/6/22 | |
2. REAL MICKOY [7] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 67338 | 22.70(3)-25/1/22 | |
3. HARD ON ME [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 66168 | NBT | |
4. UNDER HIS SPELL [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 33776 | 23.45(1)-11/11/21 | |
5. SATANIC MIKADO [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 75738 | 23.48(4)-16/9/21 | |
6. MILEENA [7] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 76772 | 23.41(3)-31/3/22 | |
7. DYNAMITE KID (NSW)[7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 413 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING MARIAH (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 54434 | 22.87(4)-12/5/22 |
1. ESTABLISHMENT [6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 85486 | 22.93(2)-11/2/22 | |
2. SYSTEM ISSUES [6] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 23425 | 23.00(2)-11/11/21 | |
3. FREE AT NIGHT [6] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 26131 | NBT | |
4. DR. KYE [6] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 76557 | 23.23(4)-24/3/22 | |
6. LADY WENDY HOOK [6] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 82164 | 23.15(7)-24/5/22 | |
7. BURST THE LIMIT [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 67588 | 22.89(1)-31/3/22 | |
8. RUBY RUNNER [6] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 61254 | 22.93(6)-19/5/22 |
1. BLUE CASCADE [5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 67778 | 23.05(6)-1/4/21 | |
2. HURRICANE MIAMI [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 37787 | 23.20(2)-14/1/21 | |
3. MISS ANGEL DI [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | F6386 | 23.16(4)-28/4/22 | |
4. ZIPPY CUSTOMER [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 43447 | 23.27(8)-9/12/21 | |
5. LOVE A COLLISION [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 24353 | 23.03(7)-19/8/21 | |
6. LIKE A HURRICANE [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 16666 | 23.15(5)-19/5/22 | |
7. JACKIE'S LASS [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 67557 | 22.89(4)-18/1/22 | |
8. LITTLE SWAGGER (NSW)[5] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 28667 | 23.04(1)-17/6/21 |
1. ASTON MARLEY [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 14465 | 26.51(8)-22/3/22 | |
2. MAYFAIR RONNIE [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 48273 | FSTD | |
3. BLUE BANDANA [5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 73376 | FSTD | |
4. HOW'S IT ALICE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 54655 | 26.40(4)-2/12/21 | |
5. BLAZIN' SUSHI [5] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 53688 | 26.33(6)-19/11/21 | |
6. SONIC SAMMY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 78888 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING CAVIAR (NSW)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 65868 | 26.32(8)-31/3/22 | |
8. AFRO BOY [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 41337 | FSTD |
1. UNION SQUARE [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 43382 | 26.04(1)-10/2/22 | |
2. HURRICANE KARIN [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 51425 | FSTD | |
3. SODA FELIX [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 87783 | NBT | |
4. HONEY DOUBLE ONE [7] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 35538 | NBT | |
5. HOT GEM [7] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 56656 | FSTD | |
6. MAHJONG BAILEY (SA)[7] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 34753 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING NIGELLA (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 16464 | 26.52(3)-19/5/22 | |
8. TOGETHER WE CAN [6] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 88777 | FSTD |
1. WILLOW'S HAND [5] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 42455 | NBT | |
2. SHEILA SAZS [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 71137 | 26.45(7)-2/6/22 | |
3. ASTON JIVE [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 67687 | NBT | |
4. BATTLERS THREE [5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 34326 | 26.10(1)-8/4/21 | |
6. CAR DEALER [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 33465 | 26.13(5)-3/2/22 | |
7. BLACK POWER [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 47261 | 26.19(7)-3/6/21 | |
8. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 35545 | NBT |
1. EVADED [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 12776 | NBT | |
2. HURRICANE MAX [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 61633 | NBT | |
3. GOOLAGONG [7] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 81734 | NBT | |
4. MAGNETIC MAN (NSW)[7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 78626 | NBT | |
5. HURRICANE DAISY [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 45517 | NBT | |
6. THUNDER PIE [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 18847 | 23.16(8)-5/5/22 | |
7. SHE HAS IT [7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 47168 | 23.47(7)-19/5/22 | |
8. SHANK'S PONY [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 18858 | NBT |
1. ROMAROSA [6] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 14555 | 22.87(7)-30/4/22 | |
2. VICTORY INDI [6] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 31772 | 22.87(8)-11/2/22 | |
3. ASTON BIER [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 67756 | NBT | |
4. SALLY'S RETURN [5] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 76464 | NBT | |
6. GALLOPING STAR [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 41432 | 23.06(8)-25/3/22 | |
7. EARLY KEYS [6] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 34817 | FSH | |
8. SCOTT OR NOT [5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 62658 | NBT |
1. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 71746 | 22.66(3)-1/11/19 | |
2. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 63323 | 22.74(1)-28/7/20 | |
3. BLACK LIGHT BURN [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 25114 | 22.65(5)-10/2/22 | |
4. MAZIKEEN SMITH [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 53752 | 22.88(7)-6/11/21 | |
5. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 52583 | NBT | |
6. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 64786 | FSTD | |
7. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 31175 | 23.31(1)-17/3/22 | |
8. FREEMAN'S HOPE [5] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 51725 | 22.85(1)-17/9/21 |
1. DALE FROM SALE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 44734 | 22.58(2)-18/2/21 | |
2. GO FORWARD TINK (NSW)[5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 26425 | FSH | |
3. METRO BOOMIN' [5] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 61668 | 22.99(4)-20/1/22 | |
4. STAINES (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 35722 | 23.02(8)-24/2/22 | |
5. WILLOW ASH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 56844 | 22.61(1)-3/1/21 | |
6. RUN TO YOU [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 61455 | 22.95(8)-21/1/21 | |
7. LAQUITA STAR [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 16625 | 23.03(5)-7/4/22 | |
8. RED NANGANA [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 83236 | 22.69(4)-21/12/21 |