1. SLINGSHOT SNOOP (NSW)[M] T: Alexis Kenyon (Lara) | 354 | NBT | |
2. NICKI WHOOP [M] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 26 | FSTD | |
3. QUILL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 23526 | NBT | |
4. SO SPECIAL [M] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 35 | FSTD | |
5. WHAT GAMBO [M] T: Korie-lee Heinrich (Anakie) | 25664 | NBT | |
6. FIRST PICKED [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 43453 | NBT | |
7. TINKER SALLY [M] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 53553 | NBT | |
8. STELLA GIRL [M] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 58682 | FSH | |
9. ARCUS [M]Res. T: Paul Santoro (Melton West) | 54436 | FSTD | |
10. SAWYER BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 43576 | NBT |
1. POUNCING PENNY [M] T: Greg Johnson (Point Cook) | 56757 | NBT | |
2. QUIET MECHANIC [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 25 | FSH | |
3. BELAIR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 53254 | FSH | |
4. WHO TOLD JOHN [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 75246 | NBT | |
5. DEEP FEVER [M] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 23 | NBT | |
6. STONE [M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 33573 | NBT | |
7. TUZLA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 23748 | NBT | |
8. BLACKPOOL SPARKY [M] T: Alexis Kenyon (Lara) | 73 | NBT | |
9. INTER BARTY [M]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 65554 | NBT | |
10. MT. VIEW BLONDE [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24364 | NBT |
1. BLACKPOOL JEWEL [M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 22 | NBT | |
2. BLACKPOOL RUTH [M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 432 | NBT | |
3. MY MAXIMUS [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 42783 | NBT | |
4. INTER PUNCH [M] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 62832 | NBT | |
5. CANYA LISTON (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 765 | NBT | |
6. ULRIKA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 344 | NBT | |
7. RIVERDALE PEGGY [M] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 76355 | NBT | |
8. BRIAN BASILISA [M] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 77355 | NBT | |
9. INTER BARTY [M]Res. T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 65554 | NBT | |
10. MT. VIEW BLONDE [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24364 | NBT |
1. MORAINE JADE [7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 47652 | FSH | |
2. XYLAN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 34156 | 23.27(8)-31/5/22 | |
3. INGA LENNY [7] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 86547 | NBT | |
4. ALBERT'S MAGIC [7] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 56272 | NBT | |
5. JACQUINOT JET [7] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 43454 | NBT | |
6. WHO TOLD SARAH [7] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 26174 | FSH | |
7. ZEA JAY [7] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 75733 | 22.88(2)-17/5/22 | |
8. BLACKPOOL OAKLEY (NSW)[7] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 3F156 | NBT | |
9. AQUATA [7]Res. T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 51564 | 23.30(1)-19/4/22 | |
10. SHANLYN PENNY [7]Res. T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | 46318 | NBT |
1. WORRY LESS (NSW)[6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 16721 | 26.09(3)-10/5/22 | |
2. TINKER MURPHY [6] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 54152 | 26.23(7)-3/6/22 | |
3. JUST SHOUT [7] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 53126 | NBT | |
4. XENIUM BALE (NSW)[7] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 3145 | FSH | |
5. KAI BALE (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 81552 | FSH | |
6. POPPY'S PRIDE [6] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 54156 | NBT | |
7. ROSE QUARTZ [7] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 15 | FSH | |
8. TINKER JOY [7] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 55732 | NBT | |
9. WHITE WHALE [6]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 41416 | FSH | |
10. JUST A JESTER [7]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 77446 | FSH |
1. RANAKO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 15215 | 26.25(3)-7/5/21 | |
2. COULTER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 56241 | 25.97(1)-22/4/22 | |
3. KEYBOW SALLY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 78486 | NBT | |
4. ASTON KAYEE [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 44686 | NBT | |
5. SEEBOHM BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 77443 | NBT | |
6. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 55455 | NBT | |
7. RAINBOW CITY [5] T: Paul Santoro (Melton West) | 52724 | 26.14(4)-27/7/21 | |
8. TOYED [5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 68122 | 25.90(8)-17/11/20 | |
9. PECCAVI [5]Res. T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 15615 | NBT | |
10. CORNISH PIXIE [5]Res. T: Marlene Dopper (Lara) | 14437 | 26.02(4)-24/7/21 |
1. BAD BAILEY (SA)[5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 21482 | NBT | |
2. NOVA'S GIRL [5] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 7T316 | 22.98(4)-8/9/20 | |
3. SMIRKEY (QLD)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 73747 | FSH | |
4. INGA LEO [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 55113 | NBT | |
5. JAGGER'S LADY [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 52334 | NBT | |
6. MAXIMUM ZEAL [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 23536 | NBT | |
7. ORSON FRANKY [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 45217 | 22.79(8)-9/11/21 | |
8. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 42563 | 22.55(4)-10/2/21 | |
9. PECCAVI [5]Res. T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 15615 | NBT | |
10. RIVERDALE MITCH [5]Res. T: Cathrine Abela (Little River) | 82887 | 22.71(6)-3/4/21 |
1. DEADLY WALK [5] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 34315 | 26.07(2)-8/2/22 | |
2. PINJARRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 23665 | 26.05(5)-9/11/21 | |
3. TINKER COUNT [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 56515 | 25.95(3)-5/10/21 | |
4. MIGHTY THANOS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 77448 | FSTD | |
5. ROCK OPERA [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 63321 | FSTD | |
6. ARBY'S LUCY [5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 71346 | NBT | |
7. ERIC GARFIELD [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 86431 | 26.12(4)-16/3/21 | |
8. DUSTY COUNTRY (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 45422 | NBT | |
9. PECCAVI [5]Res. T: Mim Gilders (Invermay) | 15615 | NBT | |
10. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 66557 | 26.07(6)-27/10/20 |
1. PHELAN SEEDY (NSW)[7] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 14743 | 22.55(5)-3/5/22 | |
2. STORM RAPTOR [7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 23454 | 23.07(8)-10/5/22 | |
3. CLARETOWN RYAN [7] T: Peter Griffen (Claretown) | 66421 | 23.29(2)-31/5/22 | |
4. ZHENYE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 15474 | 22.73(7)-17/5/22 | |
5. TAMING STRANGE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 143 | 22.77(8)-27/5/22 | |
6. SUPERB (NSW)[7] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 31743 | NBT | |
7. IDAHO EVIE [7] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 87434 | NBT | |
8. HARDAWAY GWENNIE [7] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 27624 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING BEAR (NSW)[7]Res. T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41555 | 22.90(7)-10/5/22 | |
10. STYLE KEY (NSW)[7]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 57656 | NBT |
1. MORIAH BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 22383 | NBT | |
2. ECOSYSTEM [6] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 65541 | 23.25(6)-10/5/22 | |
3. MT. VIEW JEWEL [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 77764 | NBT | |
4. UDELLA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41264 | NBT | |
5. ARMY'S REMY [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 16857 | FSH | |
6. SHADOW JUMPER [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 42255 | FSH | |
7. TOO MUCH TRIFLE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 11633 | 22.93(6)-30/5/22 | |
8. TIME TURNER [6] T: Larry Franklin (Willaura) | 63222 | NBT | |
9. WENDY WITCH [6]Res. T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 56164 | 22.94(6)-5/4/22 | |
10. ACACIA DREAM [6]Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63574 | NBT |
1. DR. WADE [5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 65732 | NBT | |
2. FLOPPY ROO (SA)[5] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 75322 | 23.02(6)-15/9/20 | |
3. PLUMB (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 83524 | 22.86(7)-1/3/22 | |
4. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 12512 | 23.04(5)-24/5/22 | |
5. RIVERDALE TOMMY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 64356 | 22.97(5)-18/8/20 | |
6. GOLDEN AVATAR [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 54316 | 22.73(4)-28/2/20 | |
7. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 56353 | 22.66(8)-10/11/20 | |
8. URANA VIERI [5] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 18757 | NBT | |
9. PRETTY MUCH [5]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 75176 | FSH | |
10. MT. VIEW BUCK [5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 74157 | NBT |
1. STRAIGHT SHOOTER [5] T: Greg Johnson (Point Cook) | 64566 | NBT | |
2. DRAIN THE SWAMP [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 25172 | 22.85(8)-27/5/22 | |
3. ALFIE SOLOMON [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 67653 | 22.71(1)-9/11/21 | |
4. AL'S SHOUT [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 63838 | 22.80(7)-21/12/21 | |
5. VORTEX [5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 62464 | 22.72(6)-23/10/21 | |
6. CHILLY BIN [5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 14543 | 22.63(1)-11/5/21 | |
7. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 34435 | 23.30(1)-4/1/22 | |
8. VERY ELEGANT [5] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 56765 | 22.83(5)-18/1/22 | |
9. RAMADI BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Cameron Hudson (Creswick) | 53675 | NBT | |
10. SUGAR BOLONEY [5]Res. T: Cristina Gason (Mount Moriac) | 55766 | NBT |