1. SODA JAZZY [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 78226 | FSTD | |
2. FLASH THE HAND [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 33333 | NBT | |
3. JAZZY BOY [M] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
4. BEFORE NOON [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 57457 | NBT | |
5. RICKSHAW LASS [M] T: Ricky Jarvis (Tyers) | FSH | ||
6. INTERFERE [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 63 | FSTD | |
7. WINE AND ROSES [M] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 35247 | FSH | |
8. OCEAN GIRL [M] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 4 | FSH |
1. DR. YANNIS [7] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 72168 | NBT | |
2. STRIKER [6] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 2311 | FSH | |
3. DR. WHITLEE [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 32155 | NBT | |
4. THINK ABOUT IT (NSW)[7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 46576 | FSTD | |
6. DR JAYLEN [6] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 16363 | 25.13(3)-20/5/22 | |
7. ZIPPING ABIGAIL (NSW)[7] T: Luke Adams (Giffard West) | 13 | FSTD | |
8. NIBIRU [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 28526 | NBT |
1. DR. BUZZ [6] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 45372 | NBT | |
2. PANAMA DASH [7] T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 1 | FSH | |
3. DR. JULIENNE [7] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 86475 | 25.59(8)-27/5/22 | |
4. MAX FAWN [7] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 77221 | 25.78(8)-13/6/22 | |
6. BRUCE'S RUSLIE [6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 82544 | NBT | |
7. RAWHIDE HAND [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 35321 | FSH | |
8. DROP A LINE [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 67565 | FSTD |
1. PERFECT GODDESS [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 12787 | FSH | |
2. VICTORY INDI [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 77211 | NBT | |
3. DON'T IGNORE ME [5] T: Robert Pallotta (Ripplebrook) | 52774 | NBT | |
4. SWEET CHANELLE [5] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 13535 | NBT | |
6. DR. MACIE [5] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 84567 | NBT | |
7. BERNADETTE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 15683 | NBT | |
8. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 42111 | NBT |
1. HOT HAND [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 32513 | 22.44(8)-20/6/22 | |
2. GREEN CAN LAD [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 25211 | 22.43(3)-27/6/22 | |
3. FISH TOG GIBLET [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 22135 | NBT | |
4. ASTON BIER [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 75652 | NBT | |
5. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 61658 | NBT | |
6. GET SUSHI CAROL [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 43511 | 22.28(6)-20/6/22 | |
7. AUDACIOUS STELL [5] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 37621 | 22.15(3)-24/1/22 | |
8. BRAIN WAVE (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 31533 | FSH | |
9. KAZOO GIBLET [5]Res. T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 15783 | NBT | |
10. SALLY'S RETURN [5]Res. T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 46427 | NBT |
1. SHALLOW WITTS [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 13541 | 25.95(8)-27/6/22 | |
2. ROCKS GOT TALENT [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 8658T | FSTD | |
3. AL'S SON [5] T: Robert Whitford (Yarram) | 45184 | NBT | |
4. SPEED DEMON [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 53586 | FSTD | |
5. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 62635 | NBT | |
6. ASHBY MAYHEM [5] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 64281 | FSH | |
7. SECOND PICK [5] T: Ricky Jarvis (Tyers) | 27154 | NBT | |
8. MANY WAYS [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 31153 | 25.21(6)-23/5/22 |
1. HUGO [4] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 23471 | 22.24(2)-9/2/22 | |
2. MY MATE DAMIEN [5] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 41461 | FSH | |
3. SLIPPERY MOUSE (NSW)[5] T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) | 36841 | FSH | |
4. CLASSY KAYLA [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 22116 | 22.58(5)-17/6/22 | |
5. RUMOUR IS FACT [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 14432 | 22.13(1)-22/4/22 | |
6. ALLAN COE [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 13135 | FSH | |
7. UNIQUE MUNDINE [5] T: Ian Clarke (Frankston South) | 31123 | NBT | |
8. TEXAS LONG HORN [5] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 72624 | NBT | |
9. GO BANG [5]Res. T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 22714 | FSH | |
10. SLIM SHADOW [5]Res. T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 24638 | NBT |
1. INDIANA PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 25273 | NBT | |
2. REIMAGINE [5] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 55121 | FSTD | |
3. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [4] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 62222 | 24.96(2)-22/4/22 | |
4. SHIMA PUNGA [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 73311 | NBT | |
6. RAPID VOYAGE [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 15732 | 25.29(3)-25/2/22 | |
7. ZIPPING CHANDLER (NSW)[5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 52114 | FSTD | |
8. RIPPLEBROOK GLEN [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 24251 | NBT |
1. SWEET LIFE (NSW)[5] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 38442 | NBT | |
2. SHIMA MAGIC [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 11611 | FSH | |
3. FLOWERPOT FOX [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 51268 | FSH | |
4. DR. LYSANDRA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 42566 | 22.53(3)-14/2/22 | |
5. QUEEN SAL [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 13276 | FSH | |
6. NINJA GIRL MIA (NSW)[5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 41655 | FSTD | |
7. ICE COOL KIMMI [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 65623 | 22.38(7)-11/2/22 | |
8. DR. DIXIE [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 33764 | NBT |
1. FLOPPY ROO (SA)[5] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 32264 | FSTD | |
2. BOMBER'S WONDER [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 25256 | NBT | |
3. DESLEY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 56536 | NBT | |
4. DR. BELLA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 81671 | 22.71(6)-25/2/22 | |
5. ATHENA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 86846 | 23.05(1)-4/5/22 | |
6. AVERY [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 44576 | NBT | |
7. DR. EVANGELISE [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 76811 | FSTD | |
8. INVICTUS STELLA [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 81637 | NBT |
1. MISS MARTINA [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 32482 | NBT | |
2. HARD ON ME [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 68112 | 19.87(8)-20/6/22 | |
3. URANA VIERI [4] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 75756 | 20.27(2)-28/4/22 | |
4. BEAN'S MULTI [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 62711 | NBT | |
5. AGRONOMOUS [5] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 66241 | FSTD | |
6. SHIMA SHEEN [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 16512 | FSH | |
7. HANDSOME JACK [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 26174 | FSTD | |
8. NEXT TEARDROP [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 35525 | NBT | |
9. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 57725 | NBT | |
10. DR. ANGELO [5]Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 18881 | FSTD |
1. GREYSYND SPECTRE [3] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 52752 | 19.88(2)-4/5/22 | |
2. BUBBA JO [5] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 23124 | 20.38(6)-13/6/22 | |
4. INUKA [3] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 35246 | 19.70(7)-2/3/22 | |
5. TYPHOON BOLT [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 26372 | NBT | |
7. ALL TO MAC [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 86671 | FSTD | |
8. SO JOE MAC [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 17467 | NBT |