1. FIRST PICKED [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 45341 | FSTD | |
2. MISS WORLD [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 45182 | NBT | |
3. MR. DEEDS [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 72223 | NBT | |
4. SHANLYN HUNTER [6] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 54354 | NBT | |
5. SUNISA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 14354 | FSTD | |
6. LITTLE CRITTER [6] T: George Miltos (Hallam) | 81351 | FSH | |
7. FAST MILKMAN [6] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 31137 | NBT | |
8. TAILS OF WOE [6] T: Patrick Bouchier (Dennington) | 25515 | NBT |
1. OSPREY STORM [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 36131 | 30.36(4)-25/6/22 | |
2. AVA BLAZER [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 85412 | NBT | |
3. TINKER MURPHY [6] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 41522 | NBT | |
4. INCINERATOR [7] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 12 | FSH | |
5. COLLINDA CHIPS [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 7411 | FSH | |
6. LAWLESS [7] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 213 | FSH | |
7. KORDA [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 34243 | NBT | |
8. WHOSE MAT [6] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 5141 | FSH | |
9. JESSE'S SHOUT [6]Res. T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 25745 | NBT | |
10. AMBROSE BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37257 | 30.38(3)-30/4/22 |
1. SPRINGVIEW HAWK [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 32331 | FSH | |
2. DAPH'S ZAC [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56485 | 29.83(8)-12/2/22 | |
3. ERTUGRUL BEY [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 32536 | NBT | |
4. JET LEGGER [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35322 | 30.09(2)-16/2/22 | |
5. ASTON KOMUNI [5] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 13187 | NBT | |
6. REBEL RIOT [5] T: Colin Bermingham (Mount Mercer) | 66127 | 30.04(4)-17/4/21 | |
7. CALL ME BUSTER [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 86114 | 30.02(1)-12/8/21 | |
8. SIR CHAMP [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 22545 | 30.22(5)-18/9/21 | |
9. TOYED [5]Res. T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 23322 | NBT | |
10. DON'T TELL JULIE [5]Res. T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 24381 | NBT |
1. TASTE THE GOLD [4] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 13662 | 30.18(6)-25/5/22 | |
2. KANJI GIANT [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 56635 | 30.07(8)-20/11/21 | |
3. MS. MIGHTY MOUSE [4] T: Roger Bloomfield (Benalla) | 22152 | 30.12(7)-8/1/22 | |
4. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64613 | 29.91(5)-5/6/21 | |
5. RIO BASKIN [4] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 5F312 | 30.24(2)-6/4/22 | |
6. ALCINDOR (NSW)[4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 18131 | 30.13(1)-8/6/22 | |
7. SIR CHAPPY [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 31627 | 30.17(5)-4/6/22 | |
8. MCINERNEY [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 42263 | 30.44(8)-28/7/21 | |
9. AFFAIR BIT [5]Res. T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 24774 | 30.33(8)-30/6/21 | |
10. OCTAVIA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37354 | 30.19(7)-27/10/21 |
1. MONEY AND POWER [5] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 54212 | FSH | |
2. GOOD TO GO [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 35116 | NBT | |
3. ON THE OFF (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 72211 | NBT | |
4. STREET OF DREAMS [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22242 | FSTD | |
5. GYPSY VISTA [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 76635 | FSTD | |
6. YULONG YAP [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 34671 | 35.07(7)-25/6/22 | |
7. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 76334 | 34.36(4)-3/10/20 | |
8. REDZIN [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 32365 | 34.65(4)-23/6/21 |
1. MEET JOE BLACK [5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 11142 | FSTD | |
2. WHAT COULD BE [5] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 12146 | 34.42(8)-24/11/21 | |
3. GEORGE'S FANCY [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21641 | 34.72(3)-4/6/22 | |
4. QUEEN REDEEM [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 55745 | 34.43(1)-29/12/21 | |
5. MANILA DUSK [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 47244 | NBT | |
6. WESTAR AILEEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54546 | 34.74(2)-16/4/22 | |
7. COMMISSION (NSW)[4] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 18451 | 34.70(5)-28/5/22 | |
8. LITTLE TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 26233 | NBT |
1. WILD ACES AGOGO [5] T: Scott Levett (Delahey) | 12745 | FSTD | |
2. PLAY NICE (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 11311 | FSTD | |
3. I'M A PSYCHO [5] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 61636 | FSTD | |
4. TARGOD SHIRLEY [5] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 42444 | FSTD | |
5. WIPE THE TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 42122 | FSTD | |
6. RYEBUCK TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 63112 | 43.78(5)-15/6/22 | |
7. NOT HAPPENING (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 33846 | 42.77(6)-16/6/21 | |
8. OVERFLOW LISA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 64355 | 42.81(3)-29/9/21 |
1. WELL GROUNDED [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 36132 | 29.86(2)-17/2/21 | |
2. SHIMA PEARL [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13527 | 30.09(8)-14/5/22 | |
3. SHIMA JAKE [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 74353 | 29.80(4)-5/12/20 | |
4. DUSTY BOURBSKI (NSW)[3] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 15144 | 29.99(8)-7/5/22 | |
5. CARRY ON ANGEL [2] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 17232 | 29.92(6)-27/2/21 | |
6. GYPSY YANKEE [4] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 11426 | 30.11(4)-27/8/20 | |
7. JEPARA [2] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 83616 | 29.82(7)-10/7/21 | |
8. FERNANDO'S QUEST [3] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 21711 | 29.97(2)-25/6/22 |
1. WARRINGAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 54525 | NBT | |
2. SANDY CAMP ROAD [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 14111 | FSH | |
3. ROXY OUZO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23242 | 30.45(1)-1/1/22 | |
4. INDY HONEY [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 28514 | 30.28(8)-4/12/21 | |
5. PRISTINE IMAGE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 36612 | FSH | |
6. WHO TOLD SHORTY [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 26512 | 30.31(6)-9/2/22 | |
7. CASH IT IN [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 35113 | NBT | |
8. ASTON SUZETTE [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11466 | FSH | |
9. AFFAIR BIT [5]Res. T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 24774 | 30.33(8)-30/6/21 | |
10. GOT ME SMARTY [5]Res. T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 62532 | NBT |
1. DISTINGUISH [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 35615 | 30.14(1)-3/11/21 | |
2. INDY JUNO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 72624 | 30.27(1)-6/4/22 | |
3. JEZZA BENCE [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 13853 | 30.35(5)-8/10/21 | |
4. GOT THE SWAGGER (WA)[5] T: Kiah Hurley (Two Wells) | 78213 | NBT | |
5. STUDLEY [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 34351 | NBT | |
6. ENAMOURED [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 16711 | FSH | |
7. XYLUS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 25255 | 30.27(4)-14/5/22 | |
8. WHITE SURPRISE [5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 22223 | NBT | |
9. OCTAVIA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37354 | 30.19(7)-27/10/21 | |
10. TOYED [5]Res. T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 23322 | NBT |
1. MR. BLUE SKY [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 31237 | NBT | |
2. TWILIGHT SOFIA [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 24812 | FSH | |
3. FABRIOLA ZERO [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26761 | 29.97(4)-5/3/22 | |
4. SLICK SISTER [5] T: Roger Bloomfield (Benalla) | 52533 | 30.11(5)-11/8/21 | |
5. ASTON ELEANOR [5] T: Jane Garland (Longlea) | 16688 | 30.06(8)-14/5/22 | |
6. MONIQUE KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11362 | 30.41(7)-13/4/22 | |
7. SPARTAN BRAVE [5] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 32111 | FSH | |
8. ASTON MARVEL [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 23125 | NBT | |
9. DON'T TELL JULIE [5]Res. T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 24381 | NBT | |
10. GOT ME SMARTY [5]Res. T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 62532 | NBT |
1. KNOWING [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 81487 | NBT | |
2. MUSTANG MOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Julie Green (Parwan) | 13131 | FSH | |
3. SKULL [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 46812 | NBT | |
4. LEGAL BUD [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 36143 | NBT | |
5. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 64772 | NBT | |
6. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 74366 | 30.25(8)-18/11/20 | |
7. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 47621 | NBT | |
8. TIGGERLONG WATER (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 22523 | NBT | |
9. AFFAIR BIT [5]Res. T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 24774 | 30.33(8)-30/6/21 | |
10. OCTAVIA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37354 | 30.19(7)-27/10/21 |