1. INTER BUZZ ALONG [M] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | FSH | ||
2. JANICE KEEPING (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | F23 | NBT | |
3. ASTON SENATOR [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
4. IRON FINGER [M] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 5 | FSH | |
5. ASTON CELINE [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
6. ENRAGED [M] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 7 | NBT | |
7. LOOK I'M FLYING [M] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 65 | FSH | |
8. CASH NOW (NSW)[M] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 76 | FSH | |
9. SUPERIOR STYLE [M]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 85746 | NBT |
1. FIBULARIS [6] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 42612 | FSH | |
2. PURE MANIA [6] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | F8668 | NBT | |
3. SHE'S VENOMOUS [6] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 5171 | FSTD | |
4. AVIANNA [6] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 15163 | NBT | |
5. SOVEREIGN LAW (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11 | FSH | |
6. JESSE'S SHOUT [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 25745 | 20.02(3)-20/5/22 | |
7. ALICE MORGAN (QLD)[6] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 11324 | 19.59(3)-15/3/22 | |
8. LILLY RUSH [7] T: Paul Larkin (Drouin) | 18353 | NBT |
1. OVERSHADOWED (NSW)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 55618 | 16.99(6)-19/4/22 | |
2. MR. NEAT (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 32528 | 16.84(4)-22/2/22 | |
3. ZUMBA LENA [5] T: Gary Febey (Braybrook) | 15214 | 17.15(2)-25/3/22 | |
4. SKIP'S TURN [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 15128 | 16.79(7)-26/4/22 | |
6. ON THE MEND [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 42354 | 16.65(4)-30/12/21 | |
7. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 26163 | 16.90(6)-30/5/21 | |
8. JEZZALI [5] T: James Vandemaat (Healesville) | 63236 | 17.20(6)-5/11/21 |
1. MURT LAW (QLD)[4] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 48745 | 16.62(5)-3/10/21 | |
2. CRACKER [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 31312 | 16.75(4)-19/6/22 | |
4. SLINGSHOT REAPER [1] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 21511 | 16.34(6)-13/2/22 | |
5. KNUCKLE BUSTER [4] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 22146 | 16.78(2)-29/5/22 | |
7. DUNCAN [1] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 65357 | 16.50(7)-21/3/21 | |
8. UNROADWORTHY [4] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 63215 | 16.86(1)-15/8/21 |
1. SUNNY BOKAI [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 61151 | 19.25(7)-13/3/22 | |
2. GOT A JIMMY (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 15434 | FSH | |
3. LADY BELLADONNA [5] T: Robert Plunkett (Lima South) | 35331 | FSTD | |
4. SPEEDY VILLAIN [5] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 71362 | 19.35(5)-30/1/22 | |
5. BLUE SKY LIMIT [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 64131 | FSTD | |
6. NEIRBO [5] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | 35352 | 19.48(5)-12/9/21 | |
7. MASTER ZORRO [5] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 13547 | 19.71(2)-10/5/22 | |
8. ZERO (QLD)[5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 66212 | 19.57(1)-16/11/21 | |
9. ATTITUDE [5]Res. T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 31667 | FSH |
1. DYNAMIC PRINCE (NSW)[2] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 31112 | 19.14(5)-2/9/21 | |
2. LADY FABIO [3] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 71311 | 19.24(1)-3/10/21 | |
3. DON'T TELL JULIE [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 24381 | NBT | |
4. ON THE BIT [3] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 22271 | 18.89(1)-12/10/21 | |
6. DUNDEE TWISTER [4] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 22322 | 19.34(3)-2/1/22 | |
7. JEFFERSON COUNTY [4] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 45254 | 19.04(6)-20/2/22 | |
8. SMART AS JACK [1] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 32734 | 19.18(5)-17/5/20 |
1. KING KABOOM [4] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 25427 | 19.45(8)-11/7/21 | |
2. BEWARE BOB [7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 56241 | FSTD | |
3. ZIGZAG CABANG [1] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 13116 | 19.03(4)-19/6/22 | |
4. KID MALAWI [4] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 13824 | 19.60(7)-1/11/21 | |
6. BODY HACK (NSW)[3] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 43162 | 19.22(8)-9/1/22 | |
7. LONG POCKET [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 21121 | FSH | |
8. REAR VIEW MIRROR [4] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 31417 | 19.32(8)-27/7/21 |
1. SLINGSHOT AVRIL [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 36142 | FSTD | |
2. NYAH NYAH FLYER (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 41166 | FSH | |
3. ATOMIC CABANG [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 13425 | 19.55(6)-29/5/22 | |
4. OUR ANDO [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 44265 | FSH | |
5. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 32753 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 | |
6. KATARI NIGHT [4] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 44183 | 19.38(7)-27/5/22 | |
7. WAKE UP DUSTY [5] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 21625 | 19.51(2)-17/12/21 | |
8. TEXICALI TIGER [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 25533 | 19.42(1)-30/1/22 | |
9. ATTITUDE [5]Res. T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 31667 | FSH |
1. SUPERIOR SWANNY [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 52431 | 19.37(5)-28/6/22 | |
2. IF YOU SAY [7] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 31 | FSH | |
3. SOI COWBOY [6] T: Paul Spiteri (Maffra) | 2131 | FSTD | |
4. WOW HOW'S THAT [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12622 | NBT | |
5. REDGUM FLYER [6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 44467 | NBT | |
6. DEADLY ROOKIE [6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 44717 | FSH | |
7. THANK YOU JILL [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31637 | FSH | |
8. FORBES DEBUT (SA)[6] T: Scott Forbes (Hopetoun Park) | 2451F | NBT |
1. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 34617 | 19.67(7)-29/9/20 | |
2. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 46544 | 19.31(4)-13/2/22 | |
4. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 43467 | 19.64(2)-7/8/20 | |
5. HARTLAND GUS [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 33114 | NBT | |
7. WESTERN BOMBER [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 35511 | 19.20(5)-8/3/19 | |
8. GOT TO SPARK (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 36611 | NBT |
1. NIGERIAN KABOOM [5] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 52542 | 16.88(3)-15/11/20 | |
2. MISS RITZY [5] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 31738 | 16.98(2)-6/5/22 | |
3. GOLDEN HANDS (NSW)[5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 13616 | FSH | |
4. UNREASONABLE [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 67247 | 16.86(5)-10/12/21 | |
6. MISTY RAINBOW [5] T: Michael Heydon (Eltham) | 54118 | 16.85(7)-1/11/21 | |
7. COCKTAIL (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 65514 | NBT | |
8. YOUR EMBRACE [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 64642 | 16.91(5)-23/7/21 |
1. ARRAN VICTORY (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 13131 | FSH | |
2. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31422 | 16.69(5)-28/1/22 | |
3. HELLO KEEN [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 61214 | FSH | |
4. MAV'S MAGIC [5] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | 45444 | 16.73(4)-8/4/22 | |
6. ALLY MELBA [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 144T7 | 16.75(8)-15/8/21 | |
7. CALLUM ARI [5] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 35225 | 16.78(8)-17/5/20 | |
8. SUPERIOR SPECTER [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 14364 | FSTD |