1. MATCHBOX LADY [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 53545 | NBT | |
2. PANCHO TOMMY [M] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow Australia) | 66662 | NBT | |
3. BLUE ABILITY [M] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 74263 | NBT | |
4. LETTER TO YOU [M] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 54452 | NBT | |
6. RIPTIDE RUSLIE [M] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 54665 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW BRO [M] T: Scott Deppeler (Morwell) | 76778 | NBT | |
8. OMEGA HONDO [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 38426 | NBT |
1. THEODORE [M] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 45527 | FSH | |
2. SODA JAZZY [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 78226 | FSTD | |
3. SWAN'S SWAN [M] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 33547 | NBT | |
4. DOLLY DAGGER [M] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 34344 | NBT | |
5. SHANKHILL SHANDI [M] T: Hugh Taylor (Langwarrin) | 87387 | NBT | |
6. LOCK IT DOWN [M] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 3352 | NBT | |
7. LET'S GO GIRLS [M] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 24557 | NBT | |
8. BALLYMAC EXTRA [M] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 762T8 | NBT | |
9. INTO THE KITCHEN [M]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 62578 | NBT | |
10. MT. VIEW BLONDE [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 36457 | NBT |
1. SELECT MOSS [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 34246 | NBT | |
2. DOWNTOWN BOY [7] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 1674 | FSH | |
3. HURRICANE KARIN [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 54664 | 20.21(1)-23/5/22 | |
4. HURRICANE MAX [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 32244 | FSTD | |
5. RAISING HELL [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 41435 | 20.20(8)-3/6/22 | |
6. BIONIC QUEEN [7] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 47258 | NBT | |
7. ZARA'S HAND [7] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 43547 | NBT | |
8. JESSICA PEARSON [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 52148 | NBT |
1. THYLACINE [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 68751 | 28.79(2)-27/6/22 | |
2. VICTORY FIRE [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 38643 | NBT | |
4. ASTON ROSA [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Nyora) | 74442 | NBT | |
5. BACK NET (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 54666 | NBT | |
7. MAX NIPPER [5] T: Danny Macdonald (Maffra) | 13266 | FSTD | |
8. KUTA COWBOY [5] T: Clint Leviston (Callignee) | 53262 | NBT |
1. SALLY'S RETURN [5] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 46427 | NBT | |
2. STAINES (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 57226 | NBT | |
3. TAKE A ROSE [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 65647 | NBT | |
4. ZIPPY CUSTOMER [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 47255 | 22.40(7)-24/1/22 | |
5. ALL TO MAC [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 86671 | FSTD | |
6. AUDACIOUS FLAME [5] T: Kevin Wainwright (Rosedale) | 13578 | 22.59(4)-2/5/22 | |
7. JACKIE'S LASS [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 57455 | NBT | |
8. LIKE A HURRICANE [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 16666 | FSH | |
9. MASTER BOHANON (TAS)[5]Res. T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 63577 | 22.20(4)-4/2/22 | |
10. FAB ROCKET [5]Res. T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 62458 | 22.81(2)-13/4/22 |
1. SLIM SHADOW [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 24638 | NBT | |
2. EGYPTIAN TIGER (NSW)[5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow Australia) | 51245 | 22.47(8)-16/5/22 | |
3. ELSWYK SUZIE [5] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 35226 | NBT | |
4. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 36537 | NBT | |
5. CALIFORNIA BLOND [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 72355 | 22.21(7)-25/4/22 | |
6. KAZOO GIBLET [5] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 15783 | NBT | |
7. NEESA GIBLET [5] T: Lorraine Langley (Tooradin) | 16742 | NBT | |
8. FINLAYSTONE [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 65667 | FSTD | |
9. WASTE LAND [5]Res. T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 75118 | FSTD | |
10. GOTHAM BARON [5]Res. T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 43747 | NBT |
1. GALLOPING ALBI [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 17775 | NBT | |
2. DEVON LASS [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 37255 | NBT | |
3. LIMERANCE [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 58165 | 20.54(3)-6/6/22 | |
4. HALF A DOUBLE (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 11757 | 20.22(2)-16/5/22 | |
5. EL FERNANDA [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 72523 | NBT | |
6. COUNT ME IN (NSW)[5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 22254 | FSTD | |
7. VIOLET ROSE [5] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 18543 | NBT | |
8. SCOOTER BOOTS [5] T: Cheryl Morris (Briagolong) | 56522 | NBT | |
9. ODESSA ROCK [5]Res. T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 48617 | 19.97(7)-20/6/22 | |
10. BLUE CASCADE [5]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 77878 | NBT |
1. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 62635 | NBT | |
2. ASTON GENERAL [5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 11632 | 25.71(8)-25/4/22 | |
3. SO JOE MAC [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 17467 | FSTD | |
4. TWO FACE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 36263 | FSTD | |
6. BALLYMAC WOMAN [5] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 76274 | NBT | |
7. OODNADATTA MAN [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 44221 | FSTD | |
8. HIGHWAY MAN [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 35747 | NBT |
1. GOOLAGONG [7] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 73445 | NBT | |
2. GAI WATER STAR [7] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 44547 | NBT | |
3. WE DANCE [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 41344 | FSH | |
4. QUEEN OF STRIPES [6] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 61584 | NBT | |
5. ALL OUT [7] T: Robert Pallotta (Ripplebrook) | 25351 | 22.57(5)-27/6/22 | |
6. STARLIT FANTASY [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 31 | 22.70(2)-24/6/22 | |
7. MORBIUS [6] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 43223 | NBT | |
8. EMPRESS BLAZE [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Nyora) | 42432 | NBT | |
9. SPICY PIPER [7]Res. T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 16 | FSH | |
10. TAKING A TOLL [7]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 18837 | NBT |
1. CHARIZARD (SA)[6] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 72867 | NBT | |
2. AUDACIOUS PEARL [5] T: Kevin Wainwright (Rosedale) | 24438 | NBT | |
3. TANGERINE SANDS [6] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 16723 | 20.07(3)-23/5/22 | |
4. DEVIL'S SPIRIT [6] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 85576 | NBT | |
5. GOOD CHAT SAM [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 56586 | FSTD | |
6. MT. VIEW JEWEL [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 64757 | NBT | |
7. ANOTHER ATTEMPT [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 78667 | NBT | |
8. BARRY JAKIT (NSW)[6] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 64657 | NBT |
1. BIT TWISTED [5] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 38226 | NBT | |
2. MAYFAIR RONNIE [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 27328 | NBT | |
3. DOLL'S JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 78158 | 20.26(1)-11/4/22 | |
4. MIKADO SET [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 45668 | 20.04(7)-28/2/22 | |
5. BELLA PORSCHA [5] T: Melissa Biggins (Ferntree Gully) | 72838 | 20.32(2)-2/5/22 | |
6. MT. VIEW SHARK [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 21687 | FSH | |
7. MAJESTIC MOJO [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Nyora) | 57484 | NBT | |
8. BALMORAL (NSW)[5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 43584 | NBT | |
9. ODESSA ROCK [5]Res. T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 48617 | 19.97(7)-20/6/22 | |
10. BLUE CASCADE [5]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 77878 | NBT |
1. EARLY LIMIT [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 77518 | 20.15(6)-23/5/22 | |
2. PRADA GEM [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 45475 | NBT | |
3. AUDACIOUS LEILA [5] T: Diane Wainwright (Rosedale) | 87253 | NBT | |
4. WAGNER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 57874 | NBT | |
5. HURRICANE MIAMI [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 87387 | NBT | |
6. RAZZLE ANN [5] T: Steven Hanning (Newborough) | 66664 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW GINGER [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 55655 | NBT | |
8. CASTLE SWEEN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 32778 | NBT | |
9. ODESSA ROCK [5]Res. T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 48617 | 19.97(7)-20/6/22 | |
10. BLUE CASCADE [5]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 77878 | NBT |