1. TUCKER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 67465 | FSH | |
2. MARLIN [M] T: Sarah Xerri (Merrimu) | FSH | ||
3. BELAIR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 42234 | NBT | |
4. ALLIGATOR BLACK [M] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 6 | NBT | |
6. WESTERN'S BEAR [M] T: Leslie Mitchell (Teesdale) | FSH | ||
7. RUBY'S DESIRE [M] T: Leslie Mitchell (Teesdale) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON JACKSON [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 652 | NBT |
1. CALIX BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 83P42 | 25.45(2)-30/6/21 | |
2. MANSON [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 34136 | NBT | |
3. LALA REINDEER [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31628 | 26.03(7)-30/5/22 | |
4. AMBROSE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 37257 | 25.53(7)-22/12/21 | |
5. KANJI TANK [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 14 | 25.89(3)-22/6/22 | |
6. IMMENSE [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 37343 | FSH | |
7. LAST SHOUT [6] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 45137 | 25.47(5)-10/1/22 | |
8. KANJI EXILED [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 41243 | FSTD |
1. GYARADOS [4] T: Liam Sharp (Avalon) | 76877 | 22.35(1)-2/3/22 | |
2. VIKING REBEL [4] T: Simon Payne (Toolern Vale) | 21142 | 21.97(1)-2/2/22 | |
4. ACTION GIRL [3] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 11431 | 21.80(2)-27/10/21 | |
5. SLINGSHOT TROJAN [4] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 61355 | 21.96(6)-18/11/21 | |
7. ROBBIE ROTTEN (NSW)[4] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 24264 | FSTD | |
8. DAPH'S YAK [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62123 | 22.18(2)-15/6/22 |
1. TYBALT BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64231 | 25.21(4)-13/4/22 | |
2. ZIPPING HEAT (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 64356 | NBT | |
4. DEVINE EMPRESS [4] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 11111 | 25.20(8)-15/3/22 | |
5. SHE'S SO KIND [3] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 23463 | 25.45(6)-18/8/21 | |
7. ASTRO BOY [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 24283 | NBT | |
8. SYDNEY MONELLI (WA)[4] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 21213 | 25.40(6)-1/4/22 |
1. INDY GHOST [5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 62357 | 25.42(4)-28/7/21 | |
2. ZYLON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 44485 | NBT | |
3. GOTHAM DIVA [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 34221 | NBT | |
4. XYLUS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 52556 | 25.47(4)-5/1/22 | |
5. MATT'S HOPE [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 47821 | NBT | |
6. DISTINGUISH [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 56153 | 25.26(3)-24/10/21 | |
7. JALEESA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63577 | NBT | |
8. KING KABOOM [5] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 54274 | FSTD | |
9. TRENDY UNIVERSE [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 28455 | 25.26(1)-11/12/21 | |
10. NOWHERE NATHE [5]Res. T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 54465 | NBT |
1. JIGGLYPUFF [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 24425 | NBT | |
2. OUR SHOUT [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 46424 | NBT | |
3. BELLE YARAKI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 25654 | FSTD | |
4. AMBUSHED [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 47423 | FSH | |
5. MAN OF SUBSTANCE [5] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 12233 | FSTD | |
6. ORBITAL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 33662 | FSH | |
7. TEN DOLLAR SLAPS [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 86541 | FSH | |
8. JOHNNY FATBOY [5] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 65631 | 31.12(1)-22/11/21 | |
9. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 83414 | NBT | |
10. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jack Clarke (Creswick) | 76218 | NBT |
1. WINNIE COASTER [5] T: Simon Payne (Toolern Vale) | 63175 | 25.47(8)-1/9/21 | |
2. BULLYING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 65553 | FSH | |
3. JAX STAR [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 55535 | NBT | |
4. WINLOCK MEGGET (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 17266 | 25.17(6)-19/1/22 | |
5. FEROCIOUS CAITTY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14243 | NBT | |
6. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 27327 | NBT | |
7. BIRDBROOK [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 2256F | 25.30(1)-18/11/21 | |
8. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 18633 | 25.64(1)-4/11/20 | |
9. WINLOCK CREWE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 67645 | 25.36(5)-23/2/22 | |
10. ITCHY KAALA [5]Res. T: Robert Tolson (Maryborough) | 14561 | 25.46(3)-9/5/22 |
1. FRACTURED [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 35534 | FSTD | |
2. CRUMB SNAGS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 54352 | 31.39(3)-15/11/21 | |
3. ZIPPY AUDI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 43836 | NBT | |
4. KINROCK STAR [5] T: Mario Briganti (Devon Meadows) | 27122 | FSH | |
5. SCUFFY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 42513 | 30.77(8)-3/6/20 | |
6. BELLE VIOLIN [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 23453 | FSTD | |
7. LITTLE TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 62335 | FSTD | |
8. FABRIOLA YANIS [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 57425 | FSTD | |
9. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 83414 | NBT | |
10. YUSSUF BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jack Clarke (Creswick) | 76218 | NBT |
1. SHE'S SO AMAZING [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 32366 | FSTD | |
2. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[5] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 63644 | NBT | |
3. NIXON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 71115 | NBT | |
4. BLUE TICK FERN [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 11223 | NBT | |
5. TIGGERLONG GAS (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 65211 | NBT | |
6. KISS YOUR LIPS [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 42556 | 22.02(8)-22/12/21 | |
7. HANNELE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 16357 | 22.13(5)-15/12/21 | |
8. ROCKY HORROR [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 25384 | NBT | |
9. TRENDING POWER [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53464 | 22.13(1)-7/2/22 |
1. INDY KORIE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 25678 | 22.46(3)-15/1/22 | |
2. CODE CRACKER [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 13375 | 22.03(8)-29/8/21 | |
3. DELTA STORM [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 41838 | 22.51(3)-24/1/22 | |
4. CHARLOTT'S BLAZE (TAS)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 64421 | FSH | |
5. MYSTIC ROSE [5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 45642 | 22.20(3)-22/4/20 | |
6. COWBOY BEBOP [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 61861 | FSH | |
7. ELITE JET [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 22445 | FSH | |
8. ASTON HEBE [5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 44634 | NBT | |
9. TRENDING POWER [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53464 | 22.13(1)-7/2/22 |
1. WILD HARMONY (QLD)[5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 22351 | 22.30(7)-26/3/22 | |
2. NITRO ANTWON [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 46614 | NBT | |
3. ORSON SETH [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 71781 | NBT | |
4. SPEARHEAD JOE [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 45441 | 22.18(8)-3/1/22 | |
5. CALL ME HARVEY [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 87736 | NBT | |
6. SPRING HONDO (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 78644 | 22.25(8)-18/8/21 | |
7. LEKTRA NICK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 55376 | FSH | |
8. LEKTRA SAMMY [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 65561 | FSH | |
9. TRENDING POWER [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53464 | 22.13(1)-7/2/22 |
1. FIREWEED [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 74134 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14215 | 22.03(1)-15/6/22 | |
3. PIRATES PATCH [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 14417 | 22.18(5)-22/6/22 | |
4. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 73526 | 22.15(8)-24/3/21 | |
5. BENCHESTER [2] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 21111 | 21.89(2)-19/8/20 | |
6. HAZEY ROY [4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 4175T | NBT | |
7. ALAMOSA BILL [4] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 66826 | 22.01(4)-10/11/21 | |
8. DANIEL AVOCADO [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 11324 | 21.84(3)-26/2/20 | |
9. NOWHERE NATHE [5]Res. T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 54465 | FSTD | |
10. LITTLE RAGE [5]Res. T: John Galea (Brookfield) | 76857 | NBT |