1. ARTS INFERNO [M] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 22467 | NBT | |
2. AFTER AFFAIR [M] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 528T8 | NBT | |
3. WILL SHE STAY [M] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 572 | FSTD | |
4. ASTON COMET [M] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 64233 | NBT | |
6. HASTEN HILDA [M] T: Shane Wetzels (Seymour) | 26242 | NBT | |
7. EARTHQUAKE JORGE [M] T: Cole Brett (Kurunjang) | 32656 | NBT | |
8. RIVERSIDE LILY [M] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 764 | FSH |
1. BONNIE'S BEAST [M] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 36F8T | NBT | |
2. CAILAH'S CREW [M] T: Brendan Brady (Roxborugh Park) | 4 | FSH | |
3. HILL SIDE BRAE [M] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 245 | NBT | |
4. INSANE BROCKIE [M] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 3 | NBT | |
5. CRUCIAL (NSW)[M] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 55225 | NBT | |
6. DAKODA SUNSET [M] T: Arthur Garratt (Heathmont) | 62335 | NBT | |
7. MADISON ROSE [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 46767 | NBT | |
8. SERIOUSLY FLY [M] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 7 | NBT | |
9. ROCKSTAR PIPER (NSW)[M]Res. T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 6565 | FSTD |
1. ALL INN RUNNER [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 31657 | 22.67(3)-2/4/22 | |
2. MONACO MUSKET (NSW)[7] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 66525 | NBT | |
3. ROCKET RAMBO [7] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 1548 | 21.98(1)-6/6/22 | |
4. DR. BARRETT [7] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 53356 | NBT | |
5. DERRY GIRL [7] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 54167 | NBT | |
6. COSMETIC ROSE [7] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 24458 | NBT | |
7. ROCKSTAR LITA (NSW)[7] T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 66636 | NBT | |
8. MIBIN MAGIC (NSW)[7] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 56667 | NBT | |
9. PATCHWORK PANDA (NSW)[7]Res. T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 518 | FSH |
1. BETTY MAYO (NSW)[7] T: Ibrahim Kama (Craigieburn) | 125 | NBT | |
2. MYSTERY FLAME (NSW)[6] T: Brian Lord (Jindera) | 45457 | NBT | |
3. JACK ALAN [7] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 12637 | NBT | |
4. OUR RASCAL [7] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 23F57 | NBT | |
5. BUCKLE UP [6] T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 65113 | NBT | |
6. JENNY'S CHANCES [7] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 37372 | 22.44(4)-19/5/22 | |
7. ALL INN NOVA [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 24221 | 22.27(1)-30/6/22 | |
8. GREYSYND BROCKIE (WA)[6] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 11687 | 21.98(8)-11/6/22 | |
9. PATCHWORK PANDA (NSW)[7]Res. T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 518 | FSH |
1. SHADOWS FALL [7] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 13525 | 25.68(3)-5/5/22 | |
2. SEMANTIC QUEEN [7] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 66238 | NBT | |
3. CLEAR GIRL (NSW)[6] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 21663 | NBT | |
4. CAB FARE HOME (NSW)[7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 52125 | NBT | |
5. CEPHALOPOD QUILL [6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 25723 | NBT | |
6. SWEET IMITATED [7] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 16 | FSH | |
7. SWEET PANAMA [6] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 35517 | FSH | |
8. UNLEADED DIESEL [6] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 37335 | NBT | |
9. WEIPA [7]Res. T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 63875 | NBT | |
10. RED RAVEN [7]Res. T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 68658 | NBT |
1. GOT ME SMARTY [5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 32773 | NBT | |
2. SUPASONIC ROMEO [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 47547 | 25.86(1)-19/5/22 | |
3. AFFAIR BEAUTY [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 55537 | 25.88(3)-5/5/22 | |
4. JUMPING JACK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 46274 | FSH | |
5. CHA CHA AGAIN [5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 52427 | NBT | |
6. CHANGE OF HABIT [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 43344 | 25.21(8)-20/12/21 | |
7. BLUE CANS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 57722 | FSTD | |
8. DYNAMO DASH [5] T: Taylor Edwards (Broadford) | 47828 | NBT | |
9. HOLIDAY IN PARIS [5]Res. T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 42247 | 25.56(4)-25/7/20 | |
10. KRAKEN THUNDER [5]Res. T: Taylor Edwards (Broadford) | 78386 | 25.50(8)-1/10/20 |
1. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 58175 | 21.76(4)-9/1/20 | |
2. FAB SIX (SA)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Tennyson) | 52367 | 22.00(1)-6/9/21 | |
3. LEKTRA SAMMY [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 65561 | NBT | |
4. HARDAWAY GWENNIE [5] T: Cole Brett (Kurunjang) | 42116 | NBT | |
6. BROADY LIGHTS [5] T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 33132 | 21.97(3)-16/6/22 | |
7. GO SAINTS GO [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 53476 | NBT | |
8. VINNY CAN GOGH [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 66651 | NBT |
1. HOKKAIDO MISS [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 54472 | FSH | |
2. KRAKEN STORM [4] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 85565 | 25.47(4)-8/2/21 | |
3. HASTEN JET [5] T: Shane Wetzels (Seymour) | 1F716 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA ASHA [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 41262 | FSH | |
5. ASK FOR MORE [5] T: Cassandra Rademaker (Romsey) | 16153 | 25.50(7)-11/6/22 | |
6. SHOW ME ZIWAY [5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 72612 | NBT | |
7. GIPPSLAND BOY [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 41244 | NBT | |
8. SWANSIE DELIGHT [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 48451 | 25.48(4)-22/10/20 | |
9. HOLIDAY IN PARIS [5]Res. T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 42247 | 25.56(4)-25/7/20 | |
10. KRAKEN THUNDER [5]Res. T: Taylor Edwards (Broadford) | 78386 | 25.50(8)-1/10/20 |
1. ROPED IN (SA)[5] T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 74616 | 22.23(6)-11/6/22 | |
2. MOONSHINE MISS [5] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Seymour) | 32468 | 22.34(3)-25/11/21 | |
3. CRIME THRILLER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 15273 | 21.84(1)-21/3/22 | |
4. MAXI MAL [5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 33842 | NBT | |
6. MISS MANAGER (NSW)[5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 57411 | 22.19(4)-5/5/22 | |
7. SHORT DEUCE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 33857 | 22.04(1)-25/9/21 | |
8. CROWN JIMMY [5] T: Benjamin Pell (White Hills) | 21538 | 21.98(7)-20/11/21 |
1. KAIDEN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Tennyson) | 85575 | 22.30(8)-5/8/21 | |
2. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 42186 | NBT | |
3. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 78538 | 22.33(8)-17/10/20 | |
4. HUSKY FRECKLE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 24358 | 22.23(5)-17/9/20 | |
6. TAT PANDA [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 75467 | 22.10(7)-19/8/21 | |
7. IRONGATE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Tennyson) | 76F25 | 22.10(1)-28/6/21 | |
8. VICTORY CHICO (NSW)[5] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 68388 | 22.16(7)-13/5/21 |