1. SHAGGY RUFUS [6] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 36536 | NBT | |
2. DENOMINATOR [7] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 21437 | NBT | |
4. BROKEN REEF [7] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 34712 | 22.15(1)-27/6/22 | |
5. WOW HOW'S THAT [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 26227 | 22.05(8)-2/6/22 | |
7. KEEPSAKE (NSW)[7] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 68224 | 22.26(3)-6/1/22 | |
8. PERFECT WILLOW [6] T: Desmond Dooley (Harcourt North) | 11 | 21.94(4)-30/5/22 |
1. SCOTT TO BURN [7] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 3318 | 22.48(7)-16/6/22 | |
2. HOT SCOTCH [7] T: Paul Brown (Burramine) | 122 | FSTD | |
4. HAVE A SHIRAZ [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 1 | 22.46(1)-4/7/22 | |
5. OVER SLIPS [6] T: Raymond Sellars (Pranjip) | 57366 | NBT | |
7. TINGLE [6] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 12536 | 21.81(7)-23/10/21 | |
8. FANTASY LEE [6] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 28123 | 21.79(2)-7/5/22 |
1. SAILOR'S GIRL [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 17245 | FSH | |
2. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 21253 | 22.23(3)-19/7/21 | |
3. IMPINGEMENT [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 13511 | 22.18(1)-5/3/22 | |
4. MY NAME'S STACEY [5] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 11553 | FSTD | |
5. MY BOY ROCKIN' [5] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 14252 | NBT | |
6. MISSION OASIS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42125 | 21.71(5)-7/5/22 | |
7. FASCINATE AUSSIE (NSW)[5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 22631 | 21.82(8)-24/1/22 | |
8. TEA POT CREEK [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 84263 | NBT | |
9. REDLEG BULL ANT [5]Res. T: Steven Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 16167 | 22.01(6)-23/4/22 | |
10. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 84343 | 21.89(2)-26/11/20 |
1. FOUR BARRELS (WA)[5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 124F1 | NBT | |
2. PERFECT FLOSSY [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 52424 | 25.18(8)-11/2/21 | |
3. ASTON WHISKY [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 31772 | NBT | |
4. SLICK SISTER [5] T: Roger Bloomfield (Benalla) | 25336 | NBT | |
5. JOYOUS VENTURE [5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 47322 | NBT | |
6. BERETTA BOY (NSW)[5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 13815 | 25.28(4)-31/5/21 | |
7. KRAKEN STINGER [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 42715 | 25.51(4)-9/8/21 | |
8. POOL DANCER [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 25321 | FSH | |
9. MERCURY ICON [5]Res. T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 38664 | 25.48(7)-20/12/21 |
1. ASTON PABLO [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 21716 | FSH | |
2. WHAKAHORO [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 65555 | FSH | |
3. CLEO'S NEO [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 161F5 | FSH | |
4. BROTHERS IN ARMS [5] T: Desmond Dooley (Harcourt North) | 15F11 | FSTD | |
5. TASTE THE GOLD [5] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 62326 | FSH | |
6. OBSESSION AGOGO [5] T: Kirsty Wilson (South Morang) | 81815 | FSTD | |
7. PECHEY'S GIRL [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 42347 | NBT | |
8. SHANLYN HUNTER [6] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 43544 | 37.22(8)-30/10/21 | |
9. ISHMY RUBY [5]Res. T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 58543 | FSTD |
1. FROSTY JACK [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 51383 | 26.11(4)-9/12/21 | |
2. TOM'S EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 13654 | NBT | |
3. AMLIN EMPEROR [4] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 15171 | 25.66(6)-4/7/22 | |
4. WHERE'S GOOSE [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 76742 | NBT | |
5. FORREST ELBOW [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 41312 | 25.25(8)-27/6/22 | |
6. JOHNNY ONE THONG [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 13164 | NBT | |
7. BOP BOP [3] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 14371 | 25.46(6)-13/6/22 | |
8. IVANKA TEA [5] T: Gavin Gledhill (Coomboona) | 17263 | 25.44(1)-31/3/22 | |
9. TOMIDA [5]Res. T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 24765 | NBT | |
10. MOON'S ARE LIGHT [5]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 21525 | NBT |
1. KEPAL [1] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 11137 | 21.41(7)-14/3/22 | |
2. STUDLEY [2] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 43515 | 21.75(1)-20/3/21 | |
3. GUNAI REBEL [1] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 23511 | 21.62(1)-20/12/21 | |
4. LADY BELLADONNA [4] T: Robert Plunkett (Lima South) | 53315 | 22.09(7)-13/1/22 | |
6. ROBBIE ROTTEN (NSW)[4] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 42641 | FSTD | |
7. JAYVILLE MENACE [4] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 22473 | 21.87(3)-31/3/22 | |
8. SOUL TAKER [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 83741 | 21.83(8)-28/4/22 |
1. CONROY [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 11221 | 25.55(5)-4/7/22 | |
2. ORLANDO [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 44622 | 25.24(1)-13/12/21 | |
3. MONEY OWES [5] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 11624 | 25.33(8)-27/9/21 | |
4. WAR TIME NOVELTY [5] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 14316 | NBT | |
5. GYPSY PLAY [4] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 13252 | 25.36(8)-23/5/22 | |
6. EAGLE BOY [5] T: Brian Lock (Eaglehawk) | 11786 | NBT | |
7. AXEDALE PIRATE [4] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 25363 | 25.30(4)-24/2/22 | |
8. RASPUTIN [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 61652 | FSH | |
9. MERCURY ICON [5]Res. T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 38664 | 25.48(7)-20/12/21 |
1. BEAR LEE BANDIT [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 53311 | 25.78(8)-7/7/22 | |
2. LA LA NEBRASKA [5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 65613 | 25.70(1)-30/6/22 | |
4. CHILLOUT COOKIE [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 31432 | NBT | |
5. MOUNTAIN SNAKE (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 53142 | FSTD | |
7. SOLEUS [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 86552 | NBT | |
8. KING BROWN TRAV [5] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 54855 | NBT |
1. RESURRECTION [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 15237 | 25.40(3)-23/12/21 | |
2. BUCK HUNTER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 41241 | 25.43(1)-4/7/22 | |
4. TIGER BLURTON [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 71856 | NBT | |
5. DE GOEY EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 45323 | 25.46(4)-25/11/21 | |
7. BEAR LEE BOND [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 31452 | FSTD | |
8. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 42424 | 25.73(5)-5/3/20 |
1. LEMBOR [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 67366 | 21.83(8)-10/5/21 | |
2. TOMMY'S NO ANGEL [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 68213 | 22.51(1)-14/2/22 | |
3. HONEST THIEF [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 18656 | 22.16(2)-26/5/22 | |
4. KAREN'S DELIGHT [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 78274 | 22.17(1)-8/10/20 | |
5. PERFECT TREASURE [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 26233 | NBT | |
6. MILL EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Joanne Smith (The Rock) | 63365 | FSTD | |
7. GOT A JIMMY (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 54347 | 22.18(7)-9/5/22 | |
8. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 71535 | 21.92(2)-24/8/20 | |
9. REDLEG BULL ANT [5]Res. T: Steven Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 16167 | 22.01(6)-23/4/22 | |
10. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 84343 | 21.89(2)-26/11/20 |
1. GUNTHER [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 41671 | 22.57(3)-18/11/21 | |
2. BEEP TEST BARON (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 42741 | NBT | |
3. KRAKEN ATTILA [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 51226 | 21.89(3)-29/11/21 | |
4. I'M INDIGO [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61158 | 21.98(1)-11/6/22 | |
5. STYLISH KEN [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 58144 | 22.00(4)-14/3/22 | |
6. ROYAL ABILITY [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 46124 | NBT | |
7. RAMONA [5] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 17187 | 21.99(1)-28/1/21 | |
8. BENKY SID (TAS)[5] T: Kenneth Kubik (Seymour) | 25865 | NBT | |
9. REDLEG BULL ANT [5]Res. T: Steven Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 16167 | 22.01(6)-23/4/22 | |
10. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 84343 | 21.89(2)-26/11/20 |