1. DENY EVERYTHING [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
2. GROOMSMAN [M] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 83232 | FSTD | |
4. ARKANSAS [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 72252 | NBT | |
5. WHERE'S MY CASH [M] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 45652 | NBT | |
7. MCIVOR ROXY [M] T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 54523 | NBT | |
8. NOT MY BUSINESS [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH |
1. LONG HAUL [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
2. SPEEDY COCONUT [M] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | FSH | ||
3. CALEDONIAN [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 68868 | NBT | |
4. ASTON IGNITE [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. MAXIMUM JANE [M] T: Darren Petersen (Heathcote) | 8668 | FSH | |
6. GREEN BERET [M] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | FSH | ||
7. NOT AFRAID [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 82665 | NBT | |
8. MARS TOWN [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 534 | FSH |
1. MISS IMMY LEE [M] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
2. MEET IN IBIZA [M] T: Chris Darmanin (Strathtulloh) | FSH | ||
3. CALL ME THOR [M] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | FSH | ||
4. ORSON SUMMER [M] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 3 | FSH | |
5. COCONUT SANTIAGO [M] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | FSH | ||
6. BARRY ALLAN [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 5 | FSH | |
7. ENSEMBLE [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
8. WISHING WELL [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH |
1. COCONUT FELIPE [M] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 7 | NBT | |
2. MISS ZOE LEE [M] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
3. OSWALD'S DELIGHT [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 5 | FSH | |
4. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 26388 | NBT | |
5. ASTON UNLEY [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 46367 | FSH | |
6. RARE SPACE [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
7. RIVERSIDE LILY [M] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 76425 | NBT | |
8. WILLPOWER [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH |
1. READY TO LAUNCH [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 57574 | NBT | |
2. COOKIE DELIGHT [7] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 44235 | NBT | |
3. MEMPHIS ROSE [7] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 74162 | FSTD | |
4. LAWLESS [7] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 21377 | 28.21(1)-10/6/22 | |
5. YEAH SWEETIE [7] T: Jack Clarke (Creswick) | 82333 | NBT | |
6. MONO'S ILLUSION [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 26823 | FSTD | |
7. MEPUNGA BUNDY [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53552 | NBT | |
8. FAYETTEVILLE [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 51463 | 28.62(2)-26/6/22 |
1. BLUE TICK FERN [4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 12231 | 24.03(6)-3/6/22 | |
2. ALFIE ALLIGATOR [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 54165 | 23.70(2)-6/12/21 | |
3. SPEARHEAD JOE [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 44111 | 23.96(4)-25/3/22 | |
4. POISON SKY [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 44443 | 24.53(3)-17/12/21 | |
5. TRENDING AIR [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 85723 | 23.81(8)-29/10/21 | |
6. CODE CRACKER [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 37551 | 24.06(2)-3/9/21 | |
7. PANDORICA [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 36443 | 24.51(1)-28/5/22 | |
8. SPEEDY MOUSE [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 13231 | 24.10(1)-8/7/22 | |
9. MAD BLAST [5]Res. T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 23412 | NBT | |
10. LALA GRAPEFRUIT [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 16456 | 23.99(4)-22/1/22 |
1. MCIVOR BONNIE [6] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 82556 | 28.57(1)-16/4/22 | |
2. MINI DIMMY [6] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 21724 | NBT | |
3. OPAL REEF [6] T: Chris Darmanin (Strathtulloh) | 31833 | FSTD | |
4. MCIVOR JIMMY [6] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 61454 | 28.58(4)-11/5/22 | |
6. EILEEN JAY [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 78345 | NBT | |
7. WICHITA BALE (NSW)[6] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 25442 | NBT | |
8. IDA NANCY [6] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 23651 | 28.57(7)-13/7/22 |
1. SIALA GIBLET [5] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 32157 | NBT | |
2. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45848 | 28.30(5)-10/2/21 | |
3. CONROY [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 12212 | 27.98(7)-24/12/21 | |
4. JUMPING JACK [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 74617 | NBT | |
5. MEET JOE BLACK [4] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 42175 | FSH | |
6. TIGGERLONG REBEL (NSW)[5] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 34756 | 28.32(2)-9/7/21 | |
7. HOVEY'S BOURBON [5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 21246 | FSTD | |
8. BIRDBROOK [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 6F771 | 28.38(2)-30/3/22 | |
9. BELLE YARAKI [5]Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 54651 | 28.63(1)-13/7/22 | |
10. GOT ONE FERNANDO [5]Res. T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 74166 | NBT |
1. COCONUT MIA [M] T: Peter Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 6 | NBT | |
2. INFRARED RAYS [M] T: Natalie Pace (Strathtulloh) | FSH | ||
3. ASTON MEAD [M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 4 | FSH | |
4. ONETANGI ISLAND [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 23435 | NBT | |
5. SPAGHETTI LEGS [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
6. MISS INDI LEE [M] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | FSH | ||
7. RAMBLIN' MAN [M] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
8. TYPHOON MISSILE [M] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | FSH |
1. WHO TOLD JOHN [7] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 46521 | 24.58(7)-13/7/22 | |
2. LALISA [7] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 82576 | 24.66(2)-15/5/22 | |
3. LUCKY TARRA [7] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 52122 | NBT | |
4. ALVIN DELIGHT [7] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 34175 | 24.97(2)-15/6/22 | |
5. CRIMSON ONYX [7] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 36184 | 25.17(7)-18/5/22 | |
6. MAZARRON [7] T: Margery Quick (Haddon) | 78266 | NBT | |
7. COOL WHIP [7] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 65848 | NBT | |
8. MARRYING [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 7T773 | 24.56(4)-2/2/22 |
1. MILSKI [7] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 15322 | NBT | |
2. GOTHAM PRINCE [7] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 15565 | FSH | |
3. FROTHY'S BRADMAN [7] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 24146 | NBT | |
4. EMMA'S DOUBLE (NSW)[6] T: Kim Abela (Lockwood) | 58464 | NBT | |
5. SEKOLA [7] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 26267 | NBT | |
6. JAYVILLE CREW [7] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 52532 | 24.49(2)-25/5/22 | |
7. OUT FOR GLORY (NSW)[7] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 23485 | 23.91(7)-21/3/22 | |
8. SYLVAN LAKE [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 36183 | NBT |
1. MISS BELLE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 28174 | 24.33(4)-9/3/22 | |
2. OUR DANNY [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 65176 | 24.12(5)-5/2/22 | |
3. MEPUNGA BOUNCE [5] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 17324 | 24.58(7)-16/3/22 | |
4. SPEEDY CASHEW [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 54168 | NBT | |
5. CALL ME MOLLY [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 62733 | 24.32(7)-10/11/21 | |
6. QUEEN OF STRIPES [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 84531 | FSH | |
7. ADHANA RICO [6] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 41516 | 24.27(7)-18/5/22 | |
8. CURLY TAIL [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 41241 | FSH |