1. HURRICANE HAZEL [M] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | FSH | ||
2. SAMMY LAVA [M] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 2 | NBT | |
3. PARADISO HAVANA [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 75 | NBT | |
4. MORE TILLY [M] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 7 | NBT | |
5. SINATRA BAY [M] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) | 54564 | NBT | |
6. HEY TOOTLE [M] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 53242 | NBT | |
7. YOU YANG YAALA [M] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. CRYMELON WONDER [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 65 | FSH |
1. ORSON LEIGH [6] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 53145 | 25.44(3)-30/6/22 | |
2. INCINERATOR [6] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 1221 | FSH | |
3. IVERSON [6] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 14358 | 26.11(2)-7/5/22 | |
4. SOVEREIGN LAW (NSW)[6] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 1143 | FSH | |
5. CHEROKEE SLIDER [6] T: James Forbes (Ross Creek) | 44343 | NBT | |
6. MAJESTIC JEWEL [7] T: Narelle Byrne (Koroit) | 53527 | NBT | |
7. BLACKPOOL RYAN [6] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 41576 | FSH | |
8. KIWI TURTLE [7] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 31732 | FSTD | |
9. MOONLIGHT JACK [7]Res. T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 63384 | NBT | |
10. HAPPY HOPETOUN [7]Res. T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 43316 | 25.96(7)-7/7/22 |
1. ZAMBORA JAY (NSW)[5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 43251 | 22.60(6)-18/7/22 | |
2. LOCO TONTO (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 61542 | 22.52(2)-13/6/22 | |
3. FULL STEAM [6] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 51652 | 22.56(8)-4/11/21 | |
4. CHESSMEN [7] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 47234 | 22.60(7)-28/10/21 | |
5. MOONLIGHT KISS [6] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 36321 | 22.45(7)-9/5/22 | |
6. BLACKPOOL RUTH [7] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 32124 | FSH | |
7. ROCKSTAR AUSTIN (NSW)[5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 21131 | NBT | |
8. WAR OF WORDS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 881F5 | NBT | |
9. DOUBLE RAINBOW [7]Res. T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 84176 | 22.95(8)-30/6/22 |
1. CANDLELIGHT JAZZ [3] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23311 | 22.24(2)-14/7/22 | |
2. COWBOY BEBOP [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 86143 | 22.41(3)-7/4/22 | |
3. BLACK PHOENIX [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 35343 | 22.54(8)-1/11/21 | |
4. SPACE CADET [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 47364 | 22.45(6)-4/4/22 | |
5. VERMONT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 46212 | 22.25(7)-7/7/22 | |
6. MYALL HIKER [5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 14252 | NBT | |
7. FACTORY FLYER [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 61614 | 22.33(3)-13/6/22 | |
8. AIR RACE ACE [4] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 26241 | 22.46(1)-14/7/22 | |
9. TEXICALI SWEETY [5]Res. T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 47256 | 22.22(8)-2/5/22 | |
10. TEXICALI TIGER [5]Res. T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 33345 | NBT |
1. NANGAR TROY (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 56511 | NBT | |
2. GLADIATOR HULK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 35663 | NBT | |
3. ASTON GAMBLE [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 15518 | NBT | |
4. BLOW ME KISSES [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 37663 | NBT | |
6. NEVAEH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41624 | NBT | |
7. QUINNISH (SA)[5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 46434 | 25.63(1)-22/3/22 | |
8. ETERNAL TEN (SA)[5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 15321 | FSTD |
1. CAPRA [4] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 13447 | 25.47(7)-10/3/22 | |
2. RIGHT WAY (SA)[4] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 54311 | 25.55(1)-14/7/22 | |
3. NICOLSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 52221 | 25.93(7)-17/2/22 | |
4. MOTH ROCKS [4] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 56517 | 25.47(4)-9/2/22 | |
6. TAPERING OFF [4] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 11531 | 25.41(1)-22/7/21 | |
7. VOLTAGE SPIKE [4] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 32321 | 25.72(6)-19/11/20 | |
8. PADDY WANTS PATS [4] T: Kelly Bravo (Freshwater Creek) | 21183 | NBT |
1. IN A BLUE [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 37143 | NBT | |
2. HANNELE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35724 | NBT | |
3. OZZIE PACK (NSW)[5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11813 | FSH | |
4. LONG POCKET [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 21326 | FSH | |
6. SANDY CAMP ROAD [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 41118 | FSH | |
7. FEROCIOUS CAITTY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 24312 | FSTD | |
8. JIMMY REIKO [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 32254 | 25.88(6)-2/5/22 |
1. MEPUNGA LEGEND [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 52423 | NBT | |
2. RESERVIOR FRANK [6] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 54256 | FSTD | |
3. COLLINDA PATTY [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21311 | FSH | |
4. GRACLYN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12676 | NBT | |
5. MAN OF SUBSTANCE [4] T: Barry Marshall (Pentland Hills) | 12233 | 37.76(1)-2/12/21 | |
6. CRYMELON COMET [5] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 34246 | FSH | |
7. ROTHWELL ELZINGA [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 25545 | FSH | |
8. STOUT MONELLI (WA)[4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 44113 | FSH | |
9. CRYMELON IVY [7]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 34364 | FSTD | |
10. CRYMELON LIBBY [7]Res. T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 57762 | FSTD |
1. REINFORCEMENTS [5] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 66617 | NBT | |
2. OLDRIK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 42146 | NBT | |
3. SPARTAN LEGEND [5] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 17121 | 25.38(7)-2/7/22 | |
4. TEXICALI TIGER [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 33345 | FSTD | |
5. SUGAR FREAK [5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 26532 | 25.99(3)-21/2/22 | |
6. MR. BUCK LEE [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 627F3 | 25.56(1)-1/4/21 | |
7. ZARA'S PRINCESS [5] T: Trevor Steel (Nullawarre) | 14452 | 25.85(8)-16/12/21 | |
8. BLACKPOOL KOA (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 51321 | FSH |
1. BLUE REDEEMER [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 12122 | NBT | |
2. SNOWY'S SISTER [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 11164 | FSH | |
3. JULLISA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 72253 | NBT | |
4. ROTHFORD (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 31441 | FSTD | |
5. MISS COSMIC LEE [4] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 52315 | 22.26(7)-15/4/21 | |
6. ZIPPING BRONTE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 33174 | NBT | |
7. IEISHA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 54214 | 22.37(7)-7/4/22 | |
8. BANJO BERT [4] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 21313 | 22.27(2)-7/7/22 |
1. KINIMAKATKA [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 55111 | 22.23(6)-4/7/22 | |
2. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 62643 | NBT | |
3. XUN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46161 | FSTD | |
4. ELITE JET [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 44586 | FSH | |
5. LOCHINVAR JAZZ [5] T: Alexis Kenyon (Lara) | 36683 | FSTD | |
6. TINTED (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 44624 | FSTD | |
7. FLETCH (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 51842 | 22.38(3)-30/9/21 | |
8. ZIPPING SHAYNE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 64118 | FSH |
1. SANCTIONED [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 15621 | NBT | |
2. COMPTON BLAZER (SA)[5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 57626 | NBT | |
3. TEXICALI SWEETY [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 47256 | 22.22(8)-2/5/22 | |
4. MADLENKA (SA)[5] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) | 23443 | 22.38(6)-7/6/21 | |
5. FEND THEM OFF [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 18643 | 22.62(7)-10/3/22 | |
6. VICTORY CHASE [5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 63344 | NBT | |
7. ZAMBORA OPAL (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 54331 | FSH | |
8. OUR FRANKIE [5] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) | 75373 | 22.45(5)-10/9/20 |