1. SAINTLY SAL [M] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 333 | NBT | |
2. DOUBLE TOP [M] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 55328 | NBT | |
3. CRISPY PIE (WA)[M] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 86 | NBT | |
4. SODA JAZZY [M] T: Amy Langley (Tooradin) | 63532 | NBT | |
5. MARKY THE SPARKY [M] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 35 | NBT | |
6. LETTER TO YOU [M] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 44524 | NBT | |
7. SWEETY POP [M] T: Christian Wilk (Tanjil South) | 46 | NBT | |
8. SENORITA CRUZ [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 77787 | FSH | |
9. SERIOUSLY FLY [M]Res. T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 785 | NBT | |
10. NO TALL TALE [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 5755 | FSH |
1. INTERFERE [M] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 32634 | NBT | |
2. INTER TEDDY [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 33322 | NBT | |
3. IRON FINGER [M] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 34534 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR STYLE [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 46443 | NBT | |
5. LA BLONDE [M] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 46747 | NBT | |
6. INTER MARY [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 48438 | NBT | |
7. HOWE PIE (WA)[M] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 63232 | NBT | |
8. INTER SPICE [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 58477 | NBT |
1. MY MAXIMUS [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 35156 | 17.27(7)-1/7/22 | |
2. PATCHWORK PANDA (NSW)[7] T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 5184 | FSH | |
3. ESPECIAL SPEED [7] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 156 | FSH | |
4. DUSTY GOLD (NSW)[7] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 15355 | 17.38(5)-7/6/22 | |
5. BLAZIN' FURY [7] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 52834 | 17.56(2)-21/5/21 | |
6. MAVERICK BIGGY [7] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 85145 | 17.33(7)-22/4/22 | |
7. MT. VIEW LADY [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65388 | FSTD | |
8. DEADLY DREAM [7] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 55567 | FSH |
1. ASTON SIREN [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 55123 | FSTD | |
2. GIDDEY KEATS [7] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 124 | 17.12(1)-8/3/22 | |
3. INSANE BROCKIE [7] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 312 | NBT | |
4. FRESH BREEZE [7] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 7314 | 17.11(4)-24/6/22 | |
5. ENRAGED [7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 7812 | 17.20(1)-8/7/22 | |
6. MOYARRA ILLUSION [7] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 64335 | 17.06(2)-30/3/21 | |
7. DIVERSIFY [7] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 74485 | NBT | |
8. ESPECIAL PIP [7] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 15 | 17.39(1)-10/7/22 |
1. IRISH HOPE [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 21184 | 16.79(5)-30/8/21 | |
2. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 25344 | 17.02(3)-16/10/20 | |
3. ASTON CAMILLE [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 23834 | 16.53(6)-16/1/22 | |
4. SALIENCE [5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 13514 | 17.06(8)-1/4/22 | |
5. DOLLY [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 64126 | 16.94(7)-6/5/22 | |
6. HILTON HAWK (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 23577 | NBT | |
7. SHADOW JEWEL [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 21855 | 16.97(6)-24/4/22 | |
8. CLEVER TREVOR [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 57658 | NBT |
1. LETHAL VISION [5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 27378 | NBT | |
2. CROSS WIND [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 33853 | NBT | |
3. MIGHTY TUSCANY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 46764 | NBT | |
4. REEL IT IN [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 74213 | 19.77(1)-17/6/22 | |
5. DON'T KNOW JAKE [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 42552 | NBT | |
6. RED SUNSET [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 45515 | 19.57(3)-14/1/22 | |
7. COLOSSAL FIRE [5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 48231 | 19.52(2)-15/10/21 | |
8. PURE PROMISE [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 78112 | 19.32(2)-2/12/21 | |
9. STILL GOT TIME [5]Res. T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 87456 | 19.74(6)-6/5/22 |
1. LEGGERO [7] T: Stephen Brincat (Caroline Springs) | 37764 | 20.10(7)-1/3/22 | |
2. SALUT SIDEWAYS [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 35587 | NBT | |
3. THRANDUIL [7] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 88473 | FSTD | |
4. OCEAN MIST [6] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 66412 | FSTD | |
5. SHADOWS FALL [7] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 35254 | FSH | |
6. INTREPID CRUISER [7] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 41436 | 19.82(2)-1/5/22 | |
7. REV UP CHLOE [6] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 58566 | NBT | |
8. SEE OLIVER [7] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 3361 | 19.62(1)-15/7/22 |
1. GOT A REMOTE (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Bocquet (Mullengandra) | 62112 | 19.81(2)-8/7/22 | |
2. GIPPSLAND BOY [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 1244F | NBT | |
3. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 23753 | NBT | |
4. BINGO RINGO [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 44535 | 19.61(8)-3/6/22 | |
5. MAGIC MARK [5] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 83358 | 19.43(2)-26/4/22 | |
6. ZERO (QLD)[5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 21236 | 19.57(1)-16/11/21 | |
7. DENIS THE MENACE (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Heathcote) | 13317 | 19.89(8)-1/7/22 | |
8. HOT DIESEL [5] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 25662 | NBT | |
9. STILL GOT TIME [5]Res. T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 87456 | 19.74(6)-6/5/22 |
1. BLITZEN VIXEN [6] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 35331 | 16.91(5)-15/7/22 | |
2. MILO ROSE [6] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 44345 | 17.10(2)-5/4/22 | |
3. AVIANNA [6] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 63365 | FSTD | |
4. INTER ANGELA [6] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 12363 | 17.05(4)-28/6/22 | |
5. TOO MUCH TRIFLE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 27234 | 17.06(6)-3/6/22 | |
6. BUCKLE UP [6] T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 11334 | 17.16(2)-17/6/22 | |
7. PURE MANIA [6] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 86766 | NBT | |
8. BLAZIN' COOL [6] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 38665 | 16.79(6)-17/12/21 | |
9. STIMULATION [6]Res. T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 57687 | 17.05(7)-22/4/22 | |
10. EVADED [6]Res. T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 77616 | 17.06(2)-22/8/21 |
1. PLUMB (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Heathcote) | 43323 | 17.00(8)-5/3/22 | |
2. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 55543 | 16.72(4)-6/8/21 | |
3. STUNNING ONE [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 41154 | 17.07(3)-3/6/22 | |
4. AQUA'S HOPE [5] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 24511 | 16.85(8)-24/12/21 | |
5. HARTLAND GUS [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 11436 | 16.99(1)-7/6/22 | |
6. LEKTRA ASHA [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 26236 | FSH | |
7. SHIMA BOLT [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 67855 | NBT | |
8. MURT LAW (QLD)[5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 53367 | 16.62(5)-3/10/21 |
1. DUNDEE VELVET [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 46865 | NBT | |
2. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 56222 | 16.82(5)-2/7/21 | |
3. READY FOR SEA (NSW)[5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 26548 | 17.03(7)-5/11/21 | |
4. HEAR ME OUT [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 17716 | 16.71(8)-25/4/21 | |
5. WASTE LAND [5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 18472 | 17.16(2)-22/3/22 | |
6. MIGHTY MISSILE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 27646 | FSH | |
7. BLUE CANS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 72231 | NBT | |
8. LEE WILL (NSW)[5] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 37278 | 16.79(5)-22/10/21 |
1. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 68746 | 16.92(2)-27/11/20 | |
2. WITCHIE'S GAS [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 26753 | NBT | |
3. BLUE CASCADE [5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 87877 | NBT | |
4. STRAIGHT SHOOTER [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 66355 | NBT | |
5. MT. VIEW GINGER [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 55866 | NBT | |
6. TOM FOR SHAW [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 86534 | 17.07(5)-19/11/21 | |
7. KNIGHT'S CROSS [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 42177 | FSTD | |
8. MT. VIEW SHARK [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87887 | NBT |