1. NO TALL TALE [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 5755 | FSH | |
2. MARKY THE SPARKY [M] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 352 | NBT | |
3. CHAPPY'S THIEF [M] T: Loren Dickinson (St Albans) | 43 | FSH | |
4. DEADLY DEDUCTION [M] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 28556 | FSH | |
5. MICK SAYS SO [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 55 | FSH | |
6. CLEMONS [M] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 23266 | NBT | |
7. INTER SPICE [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 84778 | NBT | |
8. CRISPY PIE (WA)[M] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 8643 | NBT | |
9. INTER MARY [M]Res. T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 84385 | NBT | |
10. INTER STORM [M]Res. T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | F8888 | NBT |
1. BRIGHTLY STARING [7] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 53414 | NBT | |
2. ARTS INFERNO [7] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 67185 | NBT | |
3. MIKADO ECLIPSE [7] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 24186 | NBT | |
4. HOWE PIE (WA)[M] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 23243 | NBT | |
5. INTER TEDDY [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 33222 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING TINK (NSW)[M] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 55 | FSH | |
7. LIGHTNING LYN [M] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 82385 | FSH | |
8. INTERFERE [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 26343 | NBT |
1. WINE AND ROSES [7] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 71475 | NBT | |
2. HILL SIDE BRAE [7] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 57178 | FSH | |
3. ENRAGED [7] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 78124 | 17.20(1)-8/7/22 | |
4. SAINTLY SAL [7] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 3331 | 17.07(1)-22/7/22 | |
5. ECHO CHAMBER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 44356 | NBT | |
6. ESPECIAL PIP [7] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 156 | 17.39(1)-10/7/22 | |
7. DUCHESS SAL [7] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 218 | 16.83(5)-6/7/22 | |
8. DUSTY GOLD (NSW)[7] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 53552 | 17.38(5)-7/6/22 |
1. SO SUDDEN [7] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 24756 | 17.36(1)-29/11/21 | |
2. MY MAXIMUS [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 51565 | 17.27(7)-1/7/22 | |
3. LEGGERO [7] T: Stephen Brincat (Caroline Springs) | 76445 | NBT | |
4. PATCHWORK PANDA (NSW)[7] T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 51844 | NBT | |
5. DEADLY DREAM [7] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 56733 | NBT | |
6. NOTICE TO BURN [7] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 5F177 | FSH | |
7. MAVERICK BIGGY [7] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 51456 | 17.33(7)-22/4/22 | |
8. COSMIC HOLIDAY [7] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) | 61387 | 17.29(4)-28/6/22 |
1. HUEY'S DREAM [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Hillside) | 58454 | 16.81(8)-17/1/21 | |
2. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 62222 | 16.82(5)-2/7/21 | |
3. HEAR ME OUT [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 77165 | 16.71(8)-25/4/21 | |
4. STUNNING ONE [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 11544 | 17.07(3)-3/6/22 | |
5. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 53444 | 17.02(3)-16/10/20 | |
6. SHORE LANKA [5] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 22466 | 17.04(2)-14/1/22 | |
7. REALITY CROWNS [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 15644 | 17.04(8)-3/6/22 | |
8. READY FOR SEA (NSW)[5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 65488 | 17.03(7)-5/11/21 | |
9. SHADOW JEWEL [5]Res. T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 18555 | 16.97(6)-24/4/22 | |
10. PARASITE (SA)[5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 67757 | NBT |
1. MIGHTY TUSCANY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 67642 | NBT | |
2. RED SUNSET [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 55153 | 19.57(3)-14/1/22 | |
3. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 56686 | NBT | |
4. TWO UP TOMMY [5] T: Jack Chapman (Greensborough) | 83787 | NBT | |
6. STILL GOT TIME [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 45625 | 19.74(6)-6/5/22 | |
7. GIPPSLAND BOY [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 244F5 | NBT | |
8. COLOSSAL FIRE [5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 82314 | 19.52(2)-15/10/21 |
1. BASIN BETTY [6] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 37452 | 19.61(2)-1/8/21 | |
2. OCEAN MIST [6] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 64123 | NBT | |
3. PURE MANIA [6] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 76664 | NBT | |
4. THANK YOU JILL [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 37458 | NBT | |
5. AVERY CHARM [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 34357 | NBT | |
6. SHE HAS IT [6] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 55213 | FSTD | |
7. BUCKLE UP [6] T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 13342 | 19.77(5)-24/6/22 | |
8. JESSE'S SHOUT [6] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 55755 | 20.02(3)-20/5/22 |
1. IN MY POCKET [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 51364 | 19.29(3)-1/10/21 | |
2. MAJOR WINSTON [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 23578 | 19.71(8)-29/11/20 | |
3. SHIMA BOLT [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 85532 | 19.28(2)-15/3/22 | |
4. ALMIGHTY MACK [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 14663 | 19.77(3)-11/3/22 | |
6. SUPASONIC ROMEO [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 75475 | FSH | |
7. ZERO (QLD)[5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 12366 | 19.57(1)-16/11/21 | |
8. MISTY RAINBOW [5] T: Michael Heydon (Eltham) | 11852 | NBT |
1. LITTLE BLAZER [6] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 82776 | 16.99(4)-18/5/21 | |
2. ESPECIAL SPEED [6] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 1561 | 17.13(3)-22/7/22 | |
3. ASTON BONNER [6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 85177 | 17.14(1)-1/7/22 | |
4. MILO ROSE [6] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 43455 | 17.10(2)-5/4/22 | |
5. MY ANNABELLE [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 85567 | 17.04(2)-7/1/22 | |
6. EVADED [6] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 77616 | 17.06(2)-22/8/21 | |
7. FLIGHT CHASER [6] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 64633 | 17.28(5)-18/3/22 | |
8. STIMULATION [6] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 76877 | 17.05(7)-22/4/22 | |
9. DR. CHELSEA [6]Res. T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 76465 | 17.23(8)-18/1/22 |
1. GUTHERSON (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 21331 | FSTD | |
2. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 73144 | 16.67(5)-8/10/21 | |
3. VIOLET ROSE [5] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 43F83 | NBT | |
4. TOUCH OF MINT [5] T: Belinda Harley (Axedale) | 74475 | NBT | |
5. MAGIC MARK [5] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 35874 | 16.93(6)-8/6/21 | |
6. DON'T TELL JULIE [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 64617 | 16.92(6)-17/6/22 | |
7. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 42426 | NBT | |
8. ASTON CAMILLE [5] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 38341 | 16.53(6)-16/1/22 | |
9. SHADOW JEWEL [5]Res. T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 18555 | 16.97(6)-24/4/22 | |
10. PARASITE (SA)[5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 67757 | NBT |
1. MIKADO SET [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 66846 | NBT | |
2. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 67416 | 16.81(4)-16/10/20 | |
3. DON'T KNOW JAKE [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 25525 | 16.96(3)-24/9/21 | |
4. WITCHIE'S GAS [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 67532 | NBT | |
5. CLEVER TREVOR [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76588 | NBT | |
6. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 64732 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
7. DOLLY [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 41263 | 16.94(7)-6/5/22 | |
8. NAGA VIPER [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 76518 | 16.98(4)-13/10/20 | |
9. SHADOW JEWEL [5]Res. T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 18555 | 16.97(6)-24/4/22 | |
10. PARASITE (SA)[5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 67757 | NBT |
1. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 87467 | 16.92(2)-27/11/20 | |
2. LETHAL VISION [5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 73787 | 16.88(5)-14/1/22 | |
3. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 73423 | 17.22(1)-10/11/20 | |
4. TOM FOR SHAW [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 65345 | 17.07(5)-19/11/21 | |
5. STRAIGHT SHOOTER [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 63553 | NBT | |
6. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 58768 | NBT | |
7. MT. VIEW SHARK [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 78874 | NBT | |
8. ASTON SABELLE [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 68168 | 16.97(8)-7/11/21 | |
9. SHADOW JEWEL [5]Res. T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 18555 | 16.97(6)-24/4/22 | |
10. PARASITE (SA)[5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 67757 | NBT |