Greyhound Fields Meeting

All Fields

    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. BART'S GIRL [M] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) 2 FSH
      2. PROJECTOR [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) FSH
      3. NORM'S LIZZIE [M] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) FSH
      4. SUNRISE TO DUSK [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 6 NBT
      5. OMEGA ROSA [M] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) FSH
      6. OUR LULU [M] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) FSH
      7. ZOE ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) 6 NBT
      8. FRANKIE ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) FSH
      9. WORKER BEE [M]Res. T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) 4238 NBT
      10. BELAIR BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) 44346 NBT
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. OUR DARLING [M] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) FSH
      2. OMEGA MORGAN [M] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) 6 NBT
      3. DR. RODRIGO [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) 74353 FSTD
      4. GINO ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) 4 NBT
      5. FLYWHEEL CRACKER [M] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) 34362 NBT
      6. VALENCIA TED [M] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) FSH
      7. OUR LAURA ROSE [M] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) FSH
      8. LAKEVIEW JET [M] T: Holly Thompson (Metung) FSH
      9. BELAIR BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) 44346 NBT
      10. IRISH [M]Res. T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) 7274 FSH
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. COLLINDA BILLIE [7] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) 6415 25.18(7)-17/7/22
      2. DR. ESTHER [7] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) 56448 25.35(8)-9/1/22
      3. BRIDGIT ROSE [7] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) 18 FSH
      4. CYCLONE TOMMY [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) 73631 NBT
      5. DR. BROOKLYNN [7] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) 31563 NBT
      6. DR. YANNIS [7] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) 21683 NBT
      7. DR. AUSTIN [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) 47518 NBT
      8. DR. JULIENNE [7] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) 64752 NBT
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DR. NIGHTINGALE [6] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) 31661 NBT
      2. SWEET KATHLENE [6] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) 52125 NBT
      3. GOTHAM PRINCE [6] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) 65214 FSH
      4. LAKEVIEW LASS [6] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) 21122 25.17(8)-8/7/22
      5. MAI SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) 76424 NBT
      6. JANET ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) 58252 25.14(1)-17/4/22
      7. COLLINDA CHIPS [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) 41136 NBT
      8. PAIGE'S DIAMOND [6] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) 37554 25.42(1)-16/3/22
      9. SHOW QUEEN (NSW)[6]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) 48466 NBT
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. THREE WISHES [5] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) 37444 24.92(1)-17/12/21
      2. MAC SWAN [5] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) 11577 24.88(8)-1/5/22
      3. RIDE KNOW MORE [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) 32213 25.13(4)-24/7/22
      4. DR. SEKO [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 44336 24.76(1)-27/4/22
      5. SOLACE [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) 51114 FSH
      6. SIMON ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) 36235 25.20(7)-29/5/22
      7. DUNDEE COTTON [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) 17544 25.50(2)-8/8/21
      8. HIGH PROFILER (NSW)[5] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) 16623 24.91(3)-13/3/22
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DR. ANGELO [3] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) 16611 25.14(1)-27/4/22
      2. LAVISH DIAMOND [3] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) 13235 24.87(7)-3/7/22
      3. DR. MADISON [3] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 81125 24.62(1)-1/5/22
      4. EVER LOVIN' MAN [4] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) 17114 24.68(4)-12/11/20
      6. DR. FRAYA [4] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) 3F135 25.02(8)-21/10/21
      7. ROMAN HOOK [4] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) 33736 25.27(4)-5/6/22
      8. DR. SLATS [2] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 23127 24.59(1)-19/9/21
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. KEIRA SPOLLY [4] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) 25134 25.13(1)-3/12/21
      2. DR. BUZZ [4] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) 11543 24.96(3)-31/12/21
      3. DUNDEE TWISTER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) 27235 NBT
      4. POOL DANCER [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) 12476 24.94(8)-8/7/22
      6. KING CUNNINGTON [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) 11162 FSH
      7. ESFAHAN [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) 43125 25.06(8)-26/12/21
      8. AWE SHANKS [4] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) 51467 24.83(8)-17/4/22
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. QUEEN LINA [5] T: Donald Hay (Maffra) 23442 29.48(4)-1/5/22
      2. BIGSY [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 45383 29.56(4)-9/1/22
      3. COSMIC ROY [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 58371 29.69(6)-11/7/21
      4. YAZA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 45762 NBT
      5. THAT'LL DO NEO [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) 41631 29.68(3)-31/7/22
      6. COLLINDA BEAST [5] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) 12634 NBT
      7. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Fulham) 52253 NBT
      8. DESLEY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 33754 NBT
      9. GRAYDEN [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 37545 NBT
      10. SPRINGVIEW HAWK [5]Res. T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) 28175 NBT
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DR. RICARDO [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 66346 NBT
      2. LAKEVIEW PATSY [7] T: Holly Thompson (Metung) 145 25.62(2)-8/6/22
      3. OMEGA TIM [7] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) 122 25.21(5)-22/5/22
      4. JUNGCELYON [7] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) 82142 NBT
      5. CUNNAMULLA [7] T: Michelle Wilkins (Sale) 36442 25.40(4)-26/6/22
      6. DR. AUDREY [7] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) 22465 25.07(7)-9/1/22
      7. BOMBER'S REWARD [6] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) 75824 26.02(7)-8/6/22
      8. EMOTIONAL DAMAGE (SA)[7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) 31 25.19(1)-31/7/22
      9. SHOW QUEEN (NSW)[6]Res. T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) 48466 NBT
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. GOT THE TORQUE [3] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) 24211 29.61(6)-13/2/22
      2. LARA'S LOVE [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) 33721 29.57(2)-27/2/22
      4. JEZZA BENCE [4] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) 45428 NBT
      5. JACK'S CRACKER [4] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) 64666 29.73(8)-6/4/22
      7. BALLYMAC VICAR [2] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) 73336 29.31(4)-22/11/20
      8. INDIANA PHONES [3] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) 51234 29.44(4)-13/7/22
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DR. DANIKA [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) 45445 25.03(3)-16/1/22
      2. DUNDEE HORNET [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) 86542 24.81(7)-1/10/21
      3. FREEMAN'S HOPE [5] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) 26758 25.27(1)-11/8/21
      4. ROMEO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) 64413 NBT
      5. DR. MACIE [5] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) 72531 24.84(2)-17/4/22
      6. DESSERT GIRL [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) 14631 25.57(3)-27/7/22
      7. GUSTER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) 51612 NBT
      8. DR. BELLA [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 63756 NBT
    • Date: 07 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. MAX NIPPER [5] T: Danny Macdonald (Maffra) 65622 25.37(1)-5/6/22
      2. TOTAL BABE [5] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) 18465 25.07(8)-10/3/22
      3. FLOWERPOT FOX [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) 68463 24.77(1)-8/10/21
      4. TOXIC IMPURITIES [5] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) 41511 25.19(2)-31/7/22
      5. RUBY RUNNER [5] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) 75231 25.30(8)-31/7/22
      6. OMEGA SIERRA [5] T: Barry Harper (Seaspray) 18683 25.03(1)-6/8/21
      7. SYSTEM ISSUES [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) 17528 NBT
      8. BOWIE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) 65546 25.22(7)-21/5/21