Greyhound Fields Meeting

All Fields

    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. OKAY BRONSON [M] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) 34634 NBT
      2. DEVANTE [M] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) 7447 NBT
      3. SAINT BOGAN [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) 53446 NBT
      4. PECKY BOY [M] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) 7 FSH
      5. SUMMER SEASON [M] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) 34545 NBT
      6. WESTSIDE WONDER [M] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) 5 NBT
      7. TIE DYE BLAZER [M] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) 5734 FSH
      8. DISTAL [M] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) 74 NBT
      9. MAXIMUM JANE [M]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Heathcote) 86687 NBT
      10. ARBY'S SALLY [M]Res. T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) 75564 NBT
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. FUSE TO BURN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) 4718 22.68(6)-4/7/22
      2. MASTER SHAMEEM (SA)[7] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) 517 FSH
      3. RUBY'S DESIRE [7] T: Leslie Mitchell (Teesdale) 317 22.42(2)-14/7/22
      4. MAXIMUM AVA [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) 3314 FSH
      5. SCREAMING IZZY [7] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) 68542 NBT
      6. TIBIA [7] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) 41 22.58(4)-1/8/22
      7. MAJESTIC JEWEL [7] T: Narelle Byrne (Koroit) 27745 NBT
      8. LEKTRA RAFFA [7] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 64758 FSTD
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. RIVER RAPIDS [6] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) 67816 FSH
      2. ZAMBORA JADE (NSW)[6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) 65835 NBT
      3. INGA LEAH [7] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) 22633 22.62(5)-7/3/22
      4. MAXIMUM GRACIE [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) 31 FSH
      6. BANJO BLACK [6] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) 51661 FSH
      7. DON'T FORGET KEV [6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) 33437 NBT
      8. CODE BLUE [6] T: Debbie Goudge (Panmure) 52181 22.55(8)-1/8/22
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DEADLY WALK [5] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) 61354 25.40(5)-8/2/21
      2. LOUIE LOU (NSW)[5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) 24145 FSH
      4. BILL BOB LAD [4] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) 62317 25.38(3)-1/2/21
      5. NAUGHTY SHORTY [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) 43853 NBT
      7. CRACKERJACK LACH [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) 22354 25.59(6)-2/8/21
      8. HOSTILE RAVEN [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) 17527 NBT
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. CRACKERJACK JET [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) 281 FSTD
      2. MOONLIGHT BLONDE [7] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) 6187 FSTD
      3. MOONLIGHT JACK [7] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) 33847 NBT
      4. SURPRISE TEARS (NSW)[7] T: Brian Weis (Portland) 23745 NBT
      5. GASTROCNEMIUS [7] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) 136 FSH
      6. MY MADONNA (SA)[7] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) 23558 FSTD
      7. BIG LEIGH [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) 37774 NBT
      8. FAKE SHOT (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) 27676 FSH
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. LUBBOCK LAD [5] T: Christian Roberts (Terang) 36564 NBT
      2. JOYOUS SENSATION [5] T: David Attard (Altona Meadows) 34115 NBT
      3. NOVA STAR [5] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) 24311 22.64(8)-1/8/22
      4. MYOLA SUNRISE [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) 35315 22.08(2)-11/1/21
      5. CLASSY SHIFTER [5] T: Judith Mccullagh (Lara) 32114 22.57(1)-28/7/22
      6. CALL ME BUDDY [5] T: Leslie Johnson (Dennington) 26141 22.70(1)-18/7/22
      7. ZIPPING NEWMAN (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) 15216 NBT
      8. PLUMB (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Heathcote) 32353 NBT
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. INGA BLUEY [6] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) 12271 26.32(7)-1/8/22
      2. LEKTRA ARSON [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 16318 NBT
      3. LEKTRA TINSEL [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) 64441 25.83(3)-2/5/22
      4. MRS. CAMERON [6] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) 65548 NBT
      6. ELECTRA GLIDE [6] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) 55431 NBT
      7. ASTON FALCON [6] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) 45432 NBT
      8. NALANI BALE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) 33185 FSH
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. OUR FRANKIE [5] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) 37343 22.45(5)-10/9/20
      2. GONE CRANKY [5] T: Allan Brookes (Koroit) 55711 22.43(8)-25/7/22
      3. CRYPTIC SIGNAL [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) 57675 22.40(6)-12/4/21
      4. LEKTRA NICK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) 11535 22.45(2)-29/11/21
      5. DARK STORMY (SA)[5] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) 13176 22.29(2)-19/8/21
      6. MADLENKA (SA)[5] T: Nicholas Sheehan (Koroit) 34437 22.38(6)-7/6/21
      7. MAXIMUM SOPHIE [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) 12547 22.47(7)-28/3/22
      8. URANA VIERI [5] T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) 75643 NBT
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. DR. JIMMY [6] T: Christian Roberts (Terang) 61281 NBT
      2. QUENARA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) 67221 NBT
      3. ZAMBORA JAY (NSW)[5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) 25125 22.60(6)-18/7/22
      4. FEARLESS RUNNER [6] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) 67837 FSH
      6. AGENT MEATBALL [6] T: Brian Weis (Portland) 13568 FSTD
      7. VORTEX [5] T: Darren Petersen (Heathcote) 33653 NBT
      8. POLISH PIEROGI (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Heathcote) 85752 NBT
    • Date: 06 Aug 2022
    • Distance: metres
    • Prize Money: 1st: $, 2nd: $, 3rd: $ - total: $0
      1. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) 36434 NBT
      2. MISS ZEUS [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) 48273 25.85(1)-25/1/21
      4. ROUGH IN VEGAS (SA)[5] T: Brian Weis (Portland) 71655 26.33(8)-11/7/22
      5. NOVA'S GIRL [5] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) 75652 25.56(1)-2/8/21
      7. CHANKO GIRL [5] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) 64655 25.80(5)-20/6/22
      8. MISS MOLLY LEE [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) 213T8 25.26(3)-28/6/21