1. SCOTT TO TAKE [M] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | FSH | ||
2. OUT AND DREAMING (NSW)[M] T: Jacob Biddell (Somerville) | FSH | ||
3. INFRA LADY [M] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 55 | FSTD | |
4. MARKY THE SPARKY [M] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 3524 | NBT | |
5. ESPECIAL BLONDE [M] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 2 | FSH | |
6. SLIPPERY SHARK (NSW)[M] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 2F | FSH | |
7. CORRUPTION [M] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 27 | FSH | |
8. CHALLIS CHASER [M] T: Graham Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 34 | FSTD | |
9. FEEL LIKE FLYING (NSW)[M]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 424 | NBT | |
10. SCOTT MONSTER [M]Res. T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 26675 | FSH |
1. HIGHLIGHTED [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 25475 | NBT | |
2. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 55432 | 16.72(4)-6/8/21 | |
3. OCEAN STORM [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 25341 | 16.87(7)-24/7/22 | |
4. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 55658 | 16.86(1)-15/8/21 | |
5. GARTH VADER [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 12367 | 16.77(7)-26/10/21 | |
6. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 31441 | 16.67(5)-8/10/21 | |
7. KEN'S CREW [5] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 33273 | NBT | |
8. SKIP'S TURN [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 12844 | 16.79(7)-26/4/22 | |
9. REALITY CROWNS [5]Res. T: Darren Chapman (Greensborough) | 56445 | 17.04(8)-3/6/22 | |
10. LETHAL VISION [5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 37874 | 16.88(5)-14/1/22 |
1. KATARI NIGHT [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 37115 | 16.93(4)-13/5/22 | |
2. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[4] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 44312 | 16.49(8)-16/1/22 | |
3. SMART ROSE [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 77564 | 16.66(5)-5/12/21 | |
4. MR. NEAT (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 28168 | 16.77(2)-3/7/22 | |
5. ALLAN COE [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 35322 | NBT | |
6. ON THE MEND [4] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 21344 | 16.65(4)-30/12/21 | |
7. UNREASONABLE [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 75241 | 16.86(5)-10/12/21 | |
8. KISS YOUR LIPS [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 63444 | NBT | |
9. FAST FEVER [5]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 23127 | 17.19(2)-24/6/22 | |
10. UNCATCHABLE GIRL (SA)[5]Res. T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 25167 | NBT |
1. MR. DAZZLING [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 45333 | 16.60(2)-8/4/22 | |
2. SLINGSHOT REAPER [1] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 14221 | 16.34(6)-13/2/22 | |
3. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[1] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 21275 | 16.54(1)-31/10/21 | |
4. SNEAKY MOJO [4] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 113T5 | 16.71(4)-11/7/21 | |
5. BENCHESTER [3] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11113 | 16.46(6)-30/1/22 | |
6. DUNCAN [1] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 71148 | 16.50(7)-21/3/21 | |
7. SHIMA MAGIC [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 12162 | 16.76(5)-19/6/22 | |
8. DANIEL AVOCADO [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 24432 | 16.73(1)-8/8/21 |
1. KID MALAWI [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 53522 | 19.60(7)-1/11/21 | |
2. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 35265 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 | |
3. MOODY GIRL [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 38166 | 19.50(3)-1/3/22 | |
4. SINFUL SID [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 37113 | NBT | |
5. ATLAS ALIBI [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 33428 | 19.51(8)-4/1/22 | |
6. OCEAN LEGEND [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 15132 | 19.77(1)-17/6/22 | |
7. FLAMBOYANT LAD [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 71881 | NBT | |
8. STILL WAITING (NSW)[5] T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 38663 | NBT | |
9. ESPECIAL SPEED [5]Res. T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 15611 | FSTD | |
10. MY MATE EDDIE [5]Res. T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 62717 | FSH |
1. MALO MAGIC (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 61111 | FSH | |
2. RUMOUR IS FACT [2] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 32762 | 19.28(7)-17/10/21 | |
3. KALBARRI [5] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 54467 | NBT | |
4. SHIMA PUNGA [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 15213 | 19.32(3)-19/6/22 | |
6. ONE THRILL [5] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 55264 | 19.36(5)-19/1/20 | |
7. QUINLAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11236 | FSH | |
8. CRABBY YABBY (QLD)[4] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 12734 | 19.47(8)-3/4/22 |
1. SHIMA SHEEN [2] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 12215 | 19.32(2)-22/5/22 | |
2. NICOLSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 22113 | FSH | |
3. I'M TALKING [4] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 52114 | 19.19(4)-29/5/22 | |
4. JEFFERSON COUNTY [3] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 41458 | 19.04(6)-20/2/22 | |
6. LADY WYNAL [5] T: William Fairlie (Drouin Sth) | 17212 | 19.34(6)-29/5/22 | |
7. ORSON MICK [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 15562 | 19.39(3)-12/9/21 | |
8. MAJOR CYCLONE [1] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 11142 | 19.17(6)-13/3/22 |
1. HADOUKEN [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 47558 | 19.22(3)-15/8/21 | |
2. ZIGZAG CABANG [1] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 11111 | 19.03(4)-19/6/22 | |
3. FASCINATE AUSSIE (NSW)[5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 66112 | NBT | |
4. PERFECT COLOUR [2] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 38224 | 19.18(6)-6/9/20 | |
6. MASTER OGILVIE [5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 22628 | 19.38(6)-29/11/21 | |
7. ASTON SCORCHER [4] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 42176 | 19.34(1)-1/5/22 | |
8. SUPERIOR SPECTER [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 36441 | NBT |
1. SEE OLIVER [7] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 33615 | 19.62(1)-15/7/22 | |
2. CHEAP SHOT [6] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 85513 | 19.88(8)-4/1/22 | |
3. SCOOBY GOES BANG [7] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 15 | 19.94(3)-24/7/22 | |
4. ACCLAIMED [6] T: John Taylor (Mt Moriac) | 26176 | FSH | |
5. SHADOWS FALL [7] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 25426 | NBT | |
6. WHIZBANG JACK [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 312 | FSH | |
7. CHIEF BENJA (SA)[6] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 45216 | NBT | |
8. AUSSIE BEAR [6] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 36747 | NBT | |
9. SODA BROCK [7]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 18836 | 19.57(2)-20/5/22 | |
10. AQUATA [7]Res. T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 15644 | FSH |
1. FLYING SURPRISE [4] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 175T5 | 19.23(1)-27/2/22 | |
2. CHALLIS CANDY [5] T: Pauline Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 1114 | 19.36(2)-17/7/22 | |
3. TEAM STAFFING [4] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 25254 | 19.55(1)-15/5/22 | |
4. REAR VIEW MIRROR [5] T: Rowan Wagenaar (Carrum Downs) | 17526 | 19.32(8)-27/7/21 | |
5. ASSUME KEALY [5] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 81121 | NBT | |
6. APOLLO ONE [5] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 54422 | 19.32(7)-9/1/22 | |
7. ONE'S OPINION (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 14F46 | FSH | |
8. ATOMIC CABANG [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 52354 | 19.55(6)-29/5/22 | |
9. GET SUSHI CAROL [5]Res. T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 11488 | FSH | |
10. ZERO (QLD)[5]Res. T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 23661 | 19.57(1)-16/11/21 |
1. OUR ELLY BYE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 61564 | FSH | |
2. CHATTERBOX TILLY [5] T: Carly Feltham (Devon Meadows) | 33752 | FSTD | |
3. SUPER FOOT [5] T: Raymond Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 67476 | 16.51(8)-2/1/22 | |
4. CLASSY KAYLA [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 11672 | NBT | |
5. BIG BEAVER [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 24477 | NBT | |
6. MURT LAW (QLD)[5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 33671 | 16.62(5)-3/10/21 | |
7. JETS TO BURN [5] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 34124 | 16.79(4)-29/3/22 | |
8. ASTON LATHAM [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 3F162 | 16.56(7)-4/1/22 | |
9. JACKIE BOY [5]Res. T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 56514 | 17.06(7)-20/5/22 | |
10. NINJA GIRL MIA (NSW)[5]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 16558 | NBT |
1. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 61658 | 16.79(3)-13/3/22 | |
2. NINE NINE (QLD)[5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 74415 | FSTD | |
3. MAX GOES BANG (NSW)[5] T: Bert Vandemaat (Healesville) | 45763 | 16.96(6)-21/12/21 | |
4. MAJOR CHINA [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 16657 | NBT | |
5. CHOP [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 15255 | 17.32(1)-18/2/22 | |
6. DON'T TELL JULIE [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 61743 | 16.92(6)-17/6/22 | |
7. SUPERIOR THUNDER [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 44616 | 16.66(4)-15/7/22 | |
8. ALLY MELBA [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 4T768 | 16.75(8)-15/8/21 | |
9. TWO UP TOMMY [5]Res. T: Jack Chapman (Greensborough) | 37877 | FSTD | |
10. PARASITE (SA)[5]Res. T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 67757 | NBT |