1. TENNISON [M] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 75436 | FSH | |
2. MOONLIT DIOR [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 762 | FSH | |
4. QUEEN OF SHIRAZ [M] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) | 34757 | FSH | |
5. HOMER FOUR ZERO [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48755 | NBT | |
7. PARUMBA SPECIAL [M] T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 64522 | FSH | |
8. PARUMBA GEM [M] T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 74764 | FSH |
1. LIVE IN INFAMY [7] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 26232 | FSH | |
2. DEWANA SCOTCH [7] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 3513 | NBT | |
4. RENEGADE RUSLIE [7] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 33321 | FSH | |
5. COMMANDER TOMMY [7] T: Alan Hunter (Botanic Ridge) | 12747 | NBT | |
7. SWEATY HAND [7] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 47272 | FSH | |
8. BALONNE BOY [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13342 | FSH |
1. KATH'S GIRL [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 62636 | NBT | |
2. BRUCE'S RUSLIE [6] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 44324 | 30.20(6)-1/5/22 | |
3. DARNUM DESTROYER [6] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 62452 | NBT | |
4. OX THE MAN [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 25362 | NBT | |
6. EXTREME FORCE [6] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 14515 | FSH | |
7. PIECE OF HEAVEN [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 86254 | NBT | |
8. CRYMELON NEPTUNE [6] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 64454 | FSH |
1. GREAT GUY [6] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 72411 | 29.57(4)-24/7/22 | |
2. GO BANG [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 43432 | NBT | |
4. BLUE STINGRAY [5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 47723 | NBT | |
5. FLEETWOOD ALPHA [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 71252 | 30.41(8)-3/7/22 | |
7. MR. FAWNSTONE [6] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 43332 | NBT | |
8. WILLING WILMA [5] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 53132 | NBT |
1. COALVILLE FLYER [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 26137 | NBT | |
2. WAVES CRASHING [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 15446 | NBT | |
4. CENTER [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 64523 | NBT | |
5. RUSSIAN BERRY (NSW)[5] T: Michele Berry (Longlea) | 36123 | NBT | |
7. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 31416 | 29.41(1)-13/6/21 | |
8. STUPIFY [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 43713 | NBT |
1. ULTIMATE AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 7F216 | NBT | |
2. ASTON LAURENT [5] T: James Kirk (Pascoe Vale) | 31175 | FSH | |
4. DARK COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 14322 | NBT | |
5. BILLY BOB JORDAN [5] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) | 71422 | FSH | |
7. RARE SAPPHIRE [5] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 58224 | NBT | |
8. BREWSKI BRUCE [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 5F364 | FSH |
1. PIRATES PATCH [4] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 78741 | 29.81(1)-31/7/22 | |
2. HAMILLSON [3] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 22534 | 29.47(6)-6/12/21 | |
4. CROWN ELLA [4] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 17165 | 30.04(1)-26/6/22 | |
5. WESTERN BLAZER (WA)[4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 11451 | 29.66(3)-6/9/21 | |
7. SMOOTH TALKER [4] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 83354 | 29.93(1)-26/12/21 | |
8. REBEL RIOT [4] T: Colin Bermingham (Mount Mercer) | 27845 | 29.40(1)-25/4/21 |
1. RAVERS ARMY [5] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 11143 | FSTD | |
2. SPANISH MISS [4] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 36246 | 34.20(2)-21/4/22 | |
3. MEET JOE BLACK [4] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 75213 | NBT | |
4. CRYMELON COMET [5] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 46653 | NBT | |
5. OBSESSION AGOGO [5] T: Kirsty Wilson (South Morang) | 57452 | 34.81(2)-20/3/22 | |
6. WEBLEC SCOUT [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 1F432 | NBT | |
7. EVEN KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 15233 | NBT | |
8. SURPRISING [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 11245 | NBT |
1. TOWER BELL [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 27145 | NBT | |
2. VICTORY FIRE [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 23223 | NBT | |
4. DEFINED BENEFIT [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 16533 | NBT | |
5. BIG CITY NIGHTS [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 48312 | NBT | |
7. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 66654 | 29.72(3)-21/1/21 | |
8. CAR DEALER [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 65675 | FSH |
1. MAHJONG BAILEY (SA)[4] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 13111 | 29.56(2)-31/7/22 | |
2. DUNDEE ZIRCON [5] T: Martyn Empson (Pakenham) | 42385 | NBT | |
4. SCOFFLAW [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11321 | 29.39(8)-16/6/22 | |
5. MR. BLUE SKY [4] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 12721 | 29.51(6)-31/7/22 | |
7. SANDSTORM RICO [5] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 21336 | 29.65(4)-8/5/22 | |
8. LOUIE [5] T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 41142 | NBT |
1. MT. VIEW BUCK [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67615 | NBT | |
2. RETRO ROCKET [5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 32262 | NBT | |
4. MONIQUE KEEPING (NSW)[4] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 36221 | 29.86(6)-5/6/22 | |
5. WILD BOB [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 27722 | NBT | |
7. RICKY BOBBY RIOT [5] T: Colin Bermingham (Mount Mercer) | 11631 | FSH | |
8. MEPUNGA RAIDER [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14411 | NBT |
1. ANGUS KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 28112 | 29.56(3)-30/6/22 | |
2. WINNINDOO WENDY [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 25153 | 29.88(5)-17/7/22 | |
4. LITTLE CRITTER [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 51124 | 30.10(8)-29/5/22 | |
5. BIG BRAVEHEART [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 25734 | 30.03(8)-24/4/22 | |
7. MULTI MATT [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 22121 | 29.60(4)-28/7/22 | |
8. HI ENA [4] T: Shane Richer (Boolarra) | 11732 | 29.60(2)-1/5/22 |