1. ASTON PERNILLE [M] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 5 | FSTD | |
2. SCARLETT EXPRESS [M] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 63 | NBT | |
3. NAVAL POST [M] T: Anthony May (Seaford) | FSH | ||
4. SLIPPERY SHARK (NSW)[M] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 2F2 | FSTD | |
5. ASTON MIEDEMA [M] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 5 | FSTD | |
6. DEWANA SPEED [M] T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 752 | FSTD | |
7. KNICKED OFF [M] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | FSH | ||
8. ATOMIC SONNY [M] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 7 | FSH | |
9. TWILIGHT BLAZE [M]Res. T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 23465 | FSH | |
10. DEWANA CRUISER [M]Res. T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 36554 | NBT |
1. CHEAP SHOT [6] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 51373 | 19.88(8)-4/1/22 | |
2. SCOOBY GOES BANG [7] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 153 | 19.94(3)-24/7/22 | |
3. IRON FINGER [6] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 34131 | 19.85(3)-22/7/22 | |
4. SPEEDY MAGPIE (QLD)[7] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 54162 | 19.90(2)-17/7/22 | |
5. CHLOE'S CHINA (NSW)[6] T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 38375 | NBT | |
6. ASTON AITANA [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 19.63(2)-10/8/22 | |
7. ASTON STERLING [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 1 | 19.80(4)-10/8/22 | |
8. BUCK KNIFE [6] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 45412 | NBT | |
9. LIVE IN INFAMY [7]Res. T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 62324 | NBT | |
10. BELL TOPPER [6]Res. T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 52487 | NBT |
1. ROYAL COLLINDA [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 31157 | 19.38(7)-26/4/22 | |
2. MISSION OASIS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 54626 | FSH | |
3. MANGO MAN [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 13711 | FSH | |
4. NINE NINE (QLD)[5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 44153 | 19.46(7)-8/8/21 | |
5. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 62177 | NBT | |
6. ASTON SERPENS [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 21161 | FSTD | |
7. ZERO (QLD)[5] T: Peter Dedes (Devon Meadows) | 23661 | 19.57(1)-16/11/21 | |
8. PANADERO WARRIOR [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 15114 | FSH | |
9. POSTMAN PICKETT [5]Res. T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 26416 | FSH | |
10. SUPERIOR THUNDER [5]Res. T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 46166 | 19.63(2)-5/4/22 |
1. COLLINDA BEAST [3] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 26347 | 19.29(1)-28/11/21 | |
2. JAVI [4] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 41412 | 19.42(8)-1/6/21 | |
4. BLACKPOOL ASTRO [4] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 26513 | 19.20(2)-25/5/21 | |
5. LOTS OF CHATTER [3] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 16812 | 19.23(4)-3/10/21 | |
7. BENCHESTER [4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11131 | 19.19(4)-14/6/20 | |
8. HARTLAND GUS [5] T: Lewis Smith (Dallas) | 14367 | NBT |
1. SUPERIOR SPECTER [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 64416 | NBT | |
2. UNLEASH COLLINDA [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 12213 | FSH | |
3. BOLD EDGE [5] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 42211 | NBT | |
4. TEAM STAFFING [4] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 52545 | 19.55(1)-15/5/22 | |
5. ASTON KENNO [5] T: Samuel Webb (Eagle Hawk) | 1145T | FSH | |
6. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 22875 | 19.53(3)-24/4/22 | |
7. SEVEN OUNCE [5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 26586 | NBT | |
8. SANDY CAMP ROAD [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 18236 | 19.33(7)-1/5/22 | |
9. PARZIVAL [5]Res. T: Steven Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 21325 | NBT | |
10. PURE PROMISE [5]Res. T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 81121 | 19.32(2)-2/12/21 |
1. KATARI NIGHT [2] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 71154 | 19.38(7)-27/5/22 | |
2. FERDINAND BOY [1] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11173 | 18.88(5)-12/9/21 | |
3. TITAN BLAZER [4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 17387 | FSH | |
4. DUNCAN [1] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 11483 | 19.10(4)-16/1/22 | |
5. I'M TALKING [4] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 11453 | 19.19(4)-29/5/22 | |
6. MAJOR CYCLONE [1] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 11424 | 19.17(6)-13/3/22 | |
7. KEPAL [3] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 71113 | 19.21(1)-1/3/22 | |
8. FLYING SURPRISE [3] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 75T51 | 19.23(1)-27/2/22 |
1. MR. DAZZLING [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 53332 | 16.60(2)-8/4/22 | |
2. ASTON BEL AIR [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 41225 | 16.57(1)-21/3/21 | |
3. MAJOR WINSTON [3] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 35786 | 16.67(5)-20/12/20 | |
4. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[4] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 43126 | 16.49(8)-16/1/22 | |
6. SLINGSHOT REAPER [1] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 42215 | 16.34(6)-13/2/22 | |
7. ALLY MELBA [4] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | T7681 | 16.75(8)-15/8/21 | |
8. RUMOUR IS FACT [1] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 27624 | 16.50(7)-7/3/21 |
1. ASTON SCORCHER [4] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 21763 | 19.34(1)-1/5/22 | |
2. NICOLSON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11371 | 19.62(2)-7/8/22 | |
3. MASTER OGILVIE [5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 26282 | 19.38(6)-29/11/21 | |
4. QUINLAN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 12361 | 19.34(7)-7/8/22 | |
5. SHIMA PUNGA [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 52132 | 19.32(3)-19/6/22 | |
6. FASCINATE AUSSIE (NSW)[4] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 61121 | 19.55(3)-7/8/22 | |
7. SHIMA SHEEN [2] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 22152 | 19.32(2)-22/5/22 | |
8. CRABBY YABBY (QLD)[4] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 27343 | 19.47(8)-3/4/22 | |
9. I'M TALKING [4]Res. T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 11453 | 19.19(4)-29/5/22 | |
10. ZIGZAG CABANG [1]Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 11114 | 19.03(4)-19/6/22 |
1. SHIMA MAGIC [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 21624 | 16.76(5)-19/6/22 | |
2. ZELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 17513 | FSH | |
3. FORREST ELBOW [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 12521 | NBT | |
4. HOLLY FEVER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 23657 | NBT | |
6. TWILIGHT SOFIA [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 12733 | FSH | |
7. ASSUME KEALY [4] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 11214 | 16.79(1)-28/1/22 | |
8. ASTON SALMA [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 77381 | FSH |
1. INTER SPARKLE [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 24712 | 16.79(7)-6/7/22 | |
2. UNREASONABLE [4] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 52418 | 16.86(5)-10/12/21 | |
3. MISS MUMBY [5] T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 74466 | 16.89(2)-9/11/21 | |
4. JEZZALI [5] T: James Vandemaat (Healesville) | 36664 | 17.20(6)-5/11/21 | |
5. SHINE ON MIKADO [6] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 13243 | NBT | |
6. SMART ROSE [4] T: Darren Ryan (Boronia) | 75643 | 16.66(5)-5/12/21 | |
7. AVIANNA [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 51141 | 16.96(3)-22/7/22 | |
8. YOUR EMBRACE [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 42243 | 16.91(5)-23/7/21 |
1. LISA BE NAUGHTY [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 1223F | 16.66(1)-27/3/22 | |
2. CRACKER [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 22786 | 16.75(4)-19/6/22 | |
3. MAV'S MAGIC [5] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | 44156 | 16.73(4)-8/4/22 | |
4. THYBULLE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 75537 | FSH | |
5. BASALT [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 35348 | NBT | |
6. BIG JOHN [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 24166 | FSH | |
7. ALLAN COE [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 53222 | NBT | |
8. ASTON COOPER [5] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 28412 | NBT | |
9. FEEL THE RHYTHM [5]Res. T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 12237 | NBT | |
10. SOUL TAKER [5]Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 74144 | NBT |
1. RAG TIME GRIFF [5] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 16582 | 16.79(3)-13/3/22 | |
2. ASTON LATHAM [5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | F1623 | 16.56(7)-4/1/22 | |
3. GARTH VADER [5] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 36728 | 16.77(7)-26/10/21 | |
4. ALWAYS PRIMED [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 14413 | 16.67(5)-8/10/21 | |
5. LUCKY TARRA [5] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 12211 | NBT | |
6. MURT LAW (QLD)[5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 36716 | 16.62(5)-3/10/21 | |
7. FLYING HURRICANE [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 84722 | FSH | |
8. INTER ANGELA [5] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 36331 | 17.05(4)-28/6/22 | |
9. SKIP'S TURN [5]Res. T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 28445 | 16.79(7)-26/4/22 | |
10. OCEAN STORM [5]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 53414 | 16.87(7)-24/7/22 |