1. DISTAL [M] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 7422 | FSH | |
2. WHIZBANG ROBYN [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 8745 | FSH | |
3. EAGLEHAWK JILL [M] T: Roselyn Nicholls (Eaglehawk) | 34526 | NBT | |
4. INTER STORM [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 88833 | NBT | |
5. INFRA LADY [M] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 555 | NBT | |
6. ZAR ZAR BING [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 28 | FSH | |
7. SWEETY POP [M] T: Christian Wilk (Tanjil South) | 46634 | NBT | |
8. CLEMONS [M] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 32667 | NBT | |
9. DALLAS JANE [M]Res. T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 6776 | NBT | |
10. ESPECIAL HARVEY [M]Res. T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 4T | FSH |
1. INTER MARY [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 85625 | NBT | |
2. MY GIRL WHIZBANG [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 7454 | FSH | |
3. MALLIGAN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 43235 | FSH | |
4. RING A DUSTY [M] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 56 | NBT | |
6. INTERFERE [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 43358 | NBT | |
7. RIVERSIDE LILY [M] T: Jason Hardy (Heathcote) | 42537 | NBT | |
8. NO HOLDS BARRED [M] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 46335 | NBT |
1. LILLY RUSH [7] T: Paul Larkin (Drouin) | 86257 | FSTD | |
2. ETHIL'S COURAGE [7] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 63848 | FSTD | |
3. MOON DRAGON [7] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 87827 | NBT | |
4. ULNA [7] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 72546 | NBT | |
5. BIG FLATTY [7] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 58877 | 17.31(1)-9/7/21 | |
6. BEHIND GREYWALLS [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 82317 | FSTD | |
7. LENNY'S MEMORY [7] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 26574 | NBT | |
8. BIONIC QUEEN [7] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 72586 | NBT |
1. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 34444 | 17.02(3)-16/10/20 | |
2. ZIEMS PARK MISS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 58665 | FSTD | |
3. MAX GOES BANG (NSW)[5] T: Bert Vandemaat (Healesville) | 57638 | 16.96(6)-21/12/21 | |
4. OUR MAXIE BOY [5] T: Darren Irby (Rosebud) | 81274 | 17.14(7)-12/10/21 | |
5. GIOVANI [6] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 48T56 | NBT | |
6. LETHAL VISION [5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 37874 | 16.88(5)-14/1/22 | |
7. BLITZEN VIXEN [6] T: Michael Ryan (Boronia) | 33133 | 16.91(5)-15/7/22 | |
8. ZUMBA LENA [5] T: Gary Febey (Braybrook) | 45375 | 17.15(2)-25/3/22 |
1. MY NAME'S PHIL [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 4666F | 16.81(7)-26/9/21 | |
2. UNROADWORTHY [5] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 56586 | 16.86(1)-15/8/21 | |
3. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 22135 | 16.82(5)-2/7/21 | |
4. CHOP [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 52557 | 17.32(1)-18/2/22 | |
5. NOT GUILTY (QLD)[5] T: Suzanne Reaper (Tynong) | 32234 | 16.81(2)-27/5/22 | |
6. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 54328 | 16.72(4)-6/8/21 | |
7. TOWER BELL [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 71456 | 17.06(8)-25/1/22 | |
8. JUDITH [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 46588 | FSTD |
1. RED SUNSET [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 15336 | 19.57(3)-14/1/22 | |
2. STAINES (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 26237 | 19.78(1)-5/4/22 | |
3. BLACKZIN PRINCE [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 31316 | 19.66(2)-13/7/21 | |
4. BIG JOHN MAC [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 34314 | NBT | |
5. GILD THE LILY [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 346F6 | NBT | |
6. SHIMA BOLT [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 32366 | 19.28(2)-15/3/22 | |
7. SALIENCE [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 46724 | NBT | |
8. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 65265 | NBT |
1. TRIPLE CROSS [6] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 33287 | FSTD | |
2. DEEP FEVER [6] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 43172 | 20.04(6)-10/7/22 | |
3. FERNANDO BUBBLES (NSW)[6] T: Lorenzo Carbone (Keilor Park) | 66164 | NBT | |
4. MICK SAYS SO [6] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 5511 | FSTD | |
5. JIMALI [6] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 44776 | FSH | |
6. HUNGRY EVAN [6] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 66754 | 19.61(1)-9/11/21 | |
7. STARTER'S KING [6] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 34681 | NBT | |
8. BUCKLE UP [6] T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 33422 | 19.77(5)-24/6/22 | |
9. OCEAN MIST [6]Res. T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 23655 | NBT |
1. RED HOT LADY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 37676 | NBT | |
2. JOHNNY ONE THONG [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 46627 | 19.62(4)-22/2/22 | |
3. BRUREE TOWN [5] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 11685 | 19.49(5)-25/4/21 | |
4. THANK YOU JILL [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 74581 | 19.70(4)-29/7/22 | |
5. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 36645 | 19.81(7)-5/4/22 | |
6. GUTHERSON (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 13315 | 19.44(6)-22/4/22 | |
7. GIPPSLAND BOY [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 44F52 | NBT | |
8. JAYLA STRIKE [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 57326 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING TINK (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Romyn (Seymour) | 55216 | NBT | |
2. INTER TEDDY [7] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 22145 | 19.85(5)-29/7/22 | |
3. ON THE GINS [7] T: Susan Richards (Nilma North) | 71 | FSTD | |
4. MAGNETIC MAN (NSW)[7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 33666 | NBT | |
5. AUSSIE SHOWGIRL (SA)[7] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 42464 | FSTD | |
6. BRUREE FAIRY [7] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 26455 | NBT | |
7. SODA FELIX [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 33687 | NBT | |
8. PATCHWORK PANDA (NSW)[7] T: Stephanie Iskra (Mount Camel) | 18447 | FSTD | |
9. SODA BROCK [7]Res. T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 88365 | 19.57(2)-20/5/22 |
1. HANGE ZOE (QLD)[7] T: Darren Beasley (Footscray West) | 65443 | 17.24(6)-8/5/22 | |
2. BROKEN REEF [7] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 12532 | FSH | |
3. ASTON BONNER [6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 51776 | 17.14(1)-1/7/22 | |
4. LITTLE BLAZER [6] T: Paul Martin (Chirnside Park) | 27764 | 16.99(4)-18/5/21 | |
5. REDGUM FLYER [6] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 46786 | NBT | |
6. SUN ACE (NSW)[7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 148 | FSH | |
7. LITTLE OLLIE MAC (QLD)[6] T: Brett Mcintyre (Exford) | 68155 | 16.97(5)-15/7/22 | |
8. SODA JAZZY [7] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 53231 | NBT |
1. ZIPPER SHINE (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 15833 | 16.90(2)-28/1/22 | |
2. STUNNING ONE [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 54422 | 17.07(3)-3/6/22 | |
3. JAKE SCAR [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 12F88 | 16.94(1)-22/4/22 | |
4. ROYAL ABILITY [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 44286 | 16.98(1)-2/12/21 | |
5. READY FOR SEA (NSW)[5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 54887 | 17.03(7)-5/11/21 | |
6. TRAVELLING SANDS [5] T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 22345 | 16.82(3)-24/1/20 | |
7. MAGIC MARK [5] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 87466 | 16.93(6)-8/6/21 | |
8. ELECTRIC MICK [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 73725 | 16.73(8)-20/9/20 |
1. OVER LOAD [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 84458 | 16.91(7)-8/10/21 | |
2. BOES BOUNTY [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 47323 | 16.81(7)-9/2/21 | |
3. SHADOW JEWEL [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 55415 | 16.97(6)-24/4/22 | |
4. CAR DEALER [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 67544 | NBT | |
5. OVERSHADOWED (NSW)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 77548 | 16.99(6)-19/4/22 | |
6. ASTON SABELLE [5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 81681 | 16.97(8)-7/11/21 | |
7. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 66864 | 16.81(4)-30/4/21 | |
8. MISS BAZAAR [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 63174 | 17.16(8)-22/2/22 |