1. SOLAR LOCK [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 27 | NBT | |
2. EDGE OF DARKNESS [M] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | FSH | ||
3. YARROW BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5244 | FSH | |
4. MORAINE ZORRO [M] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 244 | NBT | |
5. ROJO SILVER FOX (NSW)[M] T: Darren Petersen (Bamawm) | 47356 | FSH | |
6. CRYMELON WONDER [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 65647 | NBT | |
7. MISTY MORNING [M] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 74335 | NBT | |
8. AUTUMN LILY [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | FSH | ||
9. MAXIMUM JANE [M]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Bamawm) | 66875 | FSH |
1. CRYMELON IVY [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 36448 | 24.07(4)-17/5/22 | |
2. DARK LIGHT [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 21546 | NBT | |
3. CAWBOURNE GROUP (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 154 | FSH | |
4. CRYMELON LIBBY [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 77627 | NBT | |
6. SALLY SUGAR [7] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 83136 | NBT | |
7. ASTON ROZEE [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 85153 | NBT | |
8. ASTON PIVOT [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 16424 | NBT |
1. ZIP UP ANDY [7] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 1 | 23.38(1)-9/8/22 | |
2. MISS SCALLYWAG [6] T: Tony Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 34122 | FSH | |
3. SMILING OLIVE [6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 37431 | FSH | |
4. CRYMELON NEPTUNE [6] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 44547 | 23.74(5)-9/6/22 | |
6. CRUISIN' CHERRY [7] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 5221 | NBT | |
7. NATURALISTIC [6] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 12144 | 23.85(2)-19/4/22 | |
8. CYCLONE ALLY [6] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 3115 | NBT |
1. SHOWGIRL LEXI [6] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 46453 | 23.77(1)-2/6/22 | |
2. WILLPOWER [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 12112 | NBT | |
3. WIDDICOMBE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 36131 | 23.08(2)-9/8/22 | |
4. FAIRTRADE MARJEN [6] T: David Jensen (Plenty) | 35212 | 23.15(1)-12/7/22 | |
5. AILEE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 3121 | 23.14(1)-9/8/22 | |
6. HUMMINGBIRD HANA (NSW)[7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 55613 | NBT | |
7. LOCO TONTO (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 42722 | NBT | |
8. JASMIN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 4311 | 23.46(4)-9/8/22 | |
9. ASTON ROZEE [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 85153 | NBT | |
10. ASTON PIVOT [7]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 16424 | NBT |
1. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36446 | 27.51(1)-19/10/21 | |
2. TIGGERLONG FLYER (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 66871 | NBT | |
3. JALEESA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 77633 | NBT | |
4. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 843F2 | 27.49(8)-26/5/20 | |
5. SIR BENJAMIN (SA)[5] T: Tony Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 322T3 | FSH | |
6. ASTON SUNDANCE (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 33322 | FSTD | |
7. RADICAL REX [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 26666 | NBT | |
8. JOHNNY DISCO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52415 | FSTD | |
9. SWIFT BRITTANY [5]Res. T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 46555 | 27.57(3)-14/12/21 |
1. ANYTIME AT ALL [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 21211 | FSH | |
2. HOT ROD CHARLIE [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 11834 | 27.36(4)-19/7/22 | |
3. MIDDA'S MISSILE [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 33216 | FSH | |
4. LOT OF POISE [5] T: Tony Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 15246 | FSH | |
5. GLADIATOR HULK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 33322 | 27.45(2)-5/11/21 | |
6. BLACK AVENGER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 51313 | FSH | |
7. CRYMELON COMET [5] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 66532 | 27.51(2)-8/6/21 | |
8. HE'S FOR US [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 77134 | NBT | |
9. SWIFT BRITTANY [5]Res. T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 46555 | 27.57(3)-14/12/21 |
1. CRACKERJACK BEN [4] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 77127 | 23.38(6)-3/5/22 | |
2. BLUE TICK FERN [4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 23125 | 23.30(8)-12/4/22 | |
3. WAR TIME NOVELTY [4] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 15866 | 23.06(1)-8/2/22 | |
4. SINFUL ANGEL [2] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 23322 | 23.07(6)-22/2/22 | |
6. MY NAME'S STACEY [4] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 53151 | 23.18(4)-16/10/21 | |
7. COOL LADY [4] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 35414 | 23.29(1)-14/6/22 | |
8. ABBY'S COMET [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 73351 | 23.28(8)-21/1/22 |
1. BLACKPOOL BART [4] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 55261 | 27.57(8)-9/8/22 | |
2. KAHEEM BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 67211 | 27.34(5)-1/3/22 | |
3. THROSSELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 66326 | FSTD | |
4. TIGGERLONG NIBEL (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 86675 | NBT | |
5. NIKOLI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 17752 | 27.13(8)-16/3/21 | |
6. SUGAR SHANE [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 61633 | 27.57(4)-24/8/21 | |
7. BALBINA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22335 | FSTD | |
8. BREWSKI BRUCE [4] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | F3645 | 27.19(1)-21/1/22 | |
9. SWIFT BRITTANY [5]Res. T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 46555 | 27.57(3)-14/12/21 |
1. JULLISA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 22536 | 23.63(4)-2/6/22 | |
2. REV UP FREDDY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 23737 | NBT | |
3. WHERE'S HERBIE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 1527F | NBT | |
4. KANDINSKY [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 33562 | 23.38(8)-24/5/22 | |
5. KINIMAKATKA [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 14615 | 23.54(4)-5/11/21 | |
6. SEEBOHM BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11423 | 23.37(5)-10/5/22 | |
7. CANYA RAZOR (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Rasmussen (Gifford Hill) | 64563 | FSH | |
8. NATURAL IMAGE [5] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 16324 | 23.18(7)-12/3/22 | |
9. NEGASI BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 25675 | NBT | |
10. ORDELIA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 22537 | 23.89(7)-21/1/22 |
1. NITRO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56143 | NBT | |
2. NATURAL ACTION [5] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 11146 | 23.25(5)-12/3/22 | |
3. MY NAME'S KAREN [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 31126 | NBT | |
4. KRAKATOAN [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 34723 | 23.41(4)-26/2/21 | |
5. LEKTRA SAMMY [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 61775 | 23.46(1)-26/4/22 | |
6. BIG ALFIE [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 46676 | 23.16(1)-24/8/21 | |
7. ROBIN'S CHOICE [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 42414 | 23.09(6)-2/10/21 | |
8. JOLIET BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 28155 | NBT | |
9. NEGASI BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 25675 | NBT | |
10. GOLDEN HANDS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Dean Elliot (Balliang) | 55654 | NBT |
1. DENIS THE MENACE (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Bamawm) | 74212 | FSH | |
2. MERCURY ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 42281 | 23.21(4)-19/1/21 | |
3. MASTER CLASS [5] T: Deborah White (Balliang) | 48534 | FSH | |
4. MAGNIS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 54462 | 23.44(4)-19/4/22 | |
5. ELITE JET [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 62482 | 23.15(1)-16/3/22 | |
6. CRACKERJACK LACH [5] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 35433 | 23.35(4)-11/5/21 | |
7. LEKTRA NICK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 53516 | 23.54(8)-16/7/22 | |
8. ZIPPING TANIA (NSW)[5] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 11765 | 23.24(5)-5/7/22 | |
9. VORTEX [5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Bamawm) | 65377 | FSH | |
10. PARLO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Hazelie Robinson (Avoca) | 76588 | 23.23(5)-8/2/22 |
1. LOVE HEART [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 74213 | 23.17(1)-14/4/20 | |
2. PLUMB (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Bamawm) | 353T5 | FSH | |
3. QUINNISH (SA)[4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 44513 | 23.40(1)-19/4/22 | |
4. TANGO ICON [2] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 63322 | 23.23(5)-29/6/21 | |
6. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 64377 | 23.72(1)-14/4/20 | |
7. PYRENEES ALPHA [5] T: Ian Robinson (Avoca) | 74454 | 23.64(7)-11/5/21 | |
8. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 38664 | 23.16(3)-18/8/20 |