1. LONG ISLAND [7] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 1864 | FSH | |
2. LAST UNICORN [M] T: Cathrine Abela (Little River) | 46223 | FSH | |
3. CAESARS PALACE [7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32255 | NBT | |
4. CYCLONE SEASON [7] T: Leonie Dalton (Coldstream) | 36431 | NBT | |
5. REDEEMER RUSLIE [M] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 274 | NBT | |
6. NAVAL POST [7] T: Anthony May (Seaford) | 52176 | NBT | |
7. MIDNIGHT MARILYN (NSW)[7] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Smeaton) | 55855 | FSH | |
8. SLINGSHOT HOGAN [M] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 36322 | FSH | |
9. INFRA BANG BANG [M]Res. T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 65465 | NBT | |
10. LITTLE ZAMBORA [M]Res. T: Briana Robertson -leech (Smeaton) | 46356 | FSH |
1. HARVARD SCHOLAR [6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 63211 | 34.72(8)-22/1/23 | |
2. SCARLETT EXPRESS [7] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 46852 | NBT | |
3. DELORIS BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 13854 | FSTD | |
4. NANNA'S BLUE BOY [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 36453 | NBT | |
5. HOOROO TEARS (NSW)[6] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 47414 | 35.07(8)-23/10/22 | |
6. SLINGSHOT SNOOP (NSW)[6] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Smeaton) | 32234 | NBT | |
7. TAMMY [6] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 66141 | 34.46(5)-22/1/23 | |
8. GABRIELLA MAREE [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 16422 | NBT | |
9. REALITY INFRARED [6]Res. T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 22436 | NBT | |
10. EXTREME RAGE [7]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 221F4 | NBT |
1. INFRA LADY [6] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 56265 | NBT | |
2. LAKEVIEW RAYMOND [6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 87434 | FSH | |
3. NELVIN BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 16272 | NBT | |
4. AGENT SPAGHETTI [6] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 77162 | FSH | |
6. DETERMINATION [6] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 56724 | FSH | |
7. WHY NOT PEARL [6] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 35233 | NBT | |
8. BLUE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 45113 | FSH |
1. FIRST PICKED [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 61124 | 42.05(8)-6/10/22 | |
2. WIPE THE TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 73554 | NBT | |
4. SUNISA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 64145 | NBT | |
5. DARNUM DIVA [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 51443 | NBT | |
7. SMOLDERING DECAY [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 46587 | NBT | |
8. RYEBUCK TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Rhys Fry (Tarneit) | 68245 | NBT |
1. WORRY LESS (NSW)[5] T: Rhys Fry (Tarneit) | 21234 | NBT | |
2. CANNY LASS (NSW)[5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 12323 | 30.05(1)-10/7/22 | |
3. TROJAN PACKAGE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Samantzis (Pentland Hills) | 61114 | NBT | |
4. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 83444 | 29.73(2)-28/4/22 | |
5. TINKER YVONNE [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 55323 | NBT | |
6. BEWARE BOB [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 56543 | NBT | |
7. OBSESSION AGOGO [5] T: Kirsty Wilson (South Morang) | 54244 | NBT | |
8. MECHANICS KISMET [5] T: | 16473 | NBT | |
9. PHANTOM REX [5]Res. T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 55515 | NBT | |
10. LOW PLANES [5]Res. T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 54751 | NBT |
1. NASH BALE (NSW)[4] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11414 | 29.72(1)-15/1/23 | |
2. QUICK SMART [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 65314 | 29.13(4)-22/9/22 | |
3. PEACOCK [4] T: David Plumridge (Wheelers Hill) | 45581 | 29.30(1)-8/12/22 | |
4. MONEY OWES [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 11133 | 29.30(1)-11/12/22 | |
5. NICKY MUSTANG [5] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 46656 | NBT | |
6. MYSTIFY KICK [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 57453 | 29.70(7)-14/4/22 | |
7. TYLER DURDEN [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 51626 | 29.49(3)-2/9/21 | |
8. CASH IT IN [4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 34134 | 29.46(6)-8/12/22 | |
9. SECRET KEY [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77585 | 30.25(2)-1/11/22 |
1. DAINTREE LAD [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 16542 | NBT | |
2. ARTS INFERNO [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 34712 | NBT | |
3. ESAVA [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 56631 | 29.67(3)-2/1/22 | |
4. FORTUNE MASTER (NSW)[5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 73112 | 30.14(1)-15/1/23 | |
5. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54641 | 29.75(3)-22/1/23 | |
6. SMOOTH CRUISER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 33151 | 30.01(3)-22/1/23 | |
7. JUST A JESTER [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 24242 | NBT | |
8. AKINA ONYX [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 55331 | 30.11(8)-22/1/23 | |
9. CANNY LASS (NSW)[5]Res. T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 12323 | 30.05(1)-10/7/22 | |
10. TINKER YVONNE [5]Res. T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 55323 | NBT |
1. LAKEVIEW JORDY [5] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 82476 | FSTD | |
2. LIVE IN INFAMY [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 77527 | 34.61(4)-21/8/22 | |
3. JOHNNY COOL [5] T: Alan Hunter (Botanic Ridge) | 61182 | 34.30(4)-4/12/22 | |
4. LOUIE [5] T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 73534 | NBT | |
5. BLUE TEQUILA [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Smeaton) | 74543 | 34.97(6)-3/4/22 | |
6. GOLDEN RATIO [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 46524 | 34.13(3)-6/1/22 | |
7. QUINCEE BALE (NSW)[4] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | 73865 | 34.42(7)-3/2/22 | |
8. APPLICANT (NSW)[5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 35128 | FSTD | |
9. FAMILY TRUST [5]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 73266 | NBT |
1. SODA APACHE [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 32525 | 29.31(1)-4/12/22 | |
2. ELUSIVE FLY [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 73366 | 30.26(1)-28/11/21 | |
3. EDSEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 71774 | NBT | |
4. ZOHA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13563 | 29.32(2)-22/9/22 | |
5. MINOLI MAGIC [5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 13632 | 29.41(5)-15/12/22 | |
6. JOHNNY DISCO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36844 | NBT | |
7. TIGGERLONG JET [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 34354 | 29.70(6)-2/6/21 | |
8. MAJESTIC JAY [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 37328 | 29.82(3)-24/7/22 | |
9. HOME INVADER [5]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 85415 | NBT | |
10. SECRET KEY [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77585 | 30.25(2)-1/11/22 |
1. GOT NO BRO [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 47474 | NBT | |
2. LAST SHOUT [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 57333 | 30.01(8)-19/12/21 | |
3. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 15733 | FSH | |
4. WHY NOT JULES [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 51531 | NBT | |
5. OUR FABIO [5] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 42225 | FSH | |
6. QUILL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 35623 | 29.87(2)-6/10/22 | |
7. WHITLEY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31526 | 29.52(2)-22/9/22 | |
8. KONTA [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 15276 | NBT | |
9. HOME INVADER [5]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 85415 | NBT | |
10. SECRET KEY [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77585 | 30.25(2)-1/11/22 |
1. GAMBLIN' WAYS [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 44576 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA TEDDY (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 55616 | FSH | |
3. DON'T IGNORE ME [5] T: Robert Pallotta (Ripplebrook) | 34127 | FSH | |
4. FLEUR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 17421 | NBT | |
5. SECURITY MAN [5] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 52445 | 29.22(4)-12/5/22 | |
6. JASMIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 62444 | NBT | |
7. LAKEVIEW LASS [5] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 22347 | NBT | |
8. NALANI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 15613 | NBT | |
9. HOME INVADER [5]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 85415 | NBT | |
10. SECRET KEY [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77585 | 30.25(2)-1/11/22 |
1. ELITE JET [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11251 | FSH | |
2. MT. VIEW BUCK [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 25126 | NBT | |
3. ATOMIC CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 14132 | NBT | |
4. SARAH'S SHOUT [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 27324 | NBT | |
5. ATTICUS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 12524 | NBT | |
6. REBEL MAY ROAD (NSW)[5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 77385 | 29.41(1)-13/6/21 | |
7. MILLIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 38524 | NBT | |
8. INDIANA PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 32531 | NBT | |
9. HOME INVADER [5]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 85415 | NBT | |
10. SECRET KEY [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 77585 | 30.25(2)-1/11/22 |