1. ASTON SINBAD [M] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 68 | NBT | |
2. YOU'RE IN LUCK [M] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 46352 | NBT | |
3. CHARLIE CHANA (NSW)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 3836 | NBT | |
4. BOMBER'S LADY [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 74 | NBT | |
5. MY GIRL DAISY [M] T: Tristan Dales (Drouin) | 6746 | FSH | |
6. YOUNG BLOWY [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 474 | NBT | |
7. QUEEN BONNIE [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 82 | NBT | |
8. OUR GEORGIE [M] T: Lorraine Langley (Tooradin) | 86257 | NBT | |
9. RUMOUR NOT FACT [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 47535 | NBT | |
10. RUN TOPPER [M]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 57654 | NBT |
1. ANOTHER DALE [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 37366 | FSH | |
2. GALLOPING MOON [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 84737 | NBT | |
3. PERCUSSION [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 76 | NBT | |
4. JAMS SILVER [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 36563 | NBT | |
5. JAYVILLE BOLT [M] T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 72332 | FSH | |
6. REALITY STARC [M] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 77832 | NBT | |
7. HOOKED ON RED [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 56525 | NBT | |
8. ALL SECRETS [M] T: Peter Schofield (Hazelwood) | 5 | NBT | |
9. COPPER BLONDE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 788 | FSH | |
10. GEOFF'S BOMBER [M]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 475 | FSH |
1. MY BLAZE [M] T: Ebony Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 84258 | NBT | |
2. MYALL MANNERED [M] T: Raymond Gilmore (Kilmany) | 62363 | FSH | |
3. MRS. JESSUP [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 25668 | NBT | |
4. ASTON MONITOR [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 4642 | NBT | |
5. VOICE OF THUNDER [M] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 36 | NBT | |
6. DOLLY DAGGER [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 23432 | FSTD | |
7. PARUMBA MIGHTY [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | TT3 | FSTD | |
8. CINDERELLA STORY [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 74452 | NBT | |
9. ROCKY DINGO [M]Res. T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 554 | NBT | |
10. FOXY LADY SONG [M]Res. T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 37544 | NBT |
1. LOCK IT DOWN [7] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 17322 | FSH | |
2. HEIDI HOOK [7] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 13455 | NBT | |
3. SACRIFICIAL [7] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 313 | FSTD | |
4. MAGNETIC MAN (NSW)[7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 86685 | NBT | |
5. DONALD LANE [7] T: Mario Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 24458 | NBT | |
6. PHEASANT WOOD [7] T: Danny Macdonald (Maffra) | 82126 | FSH | |
7. FERNANDO LAKE [7] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 4841 | NBT | |
8. SPOLLY ROCK [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 86633 | NBT | |
9. GOOLAGONG [7]Res. T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 23F46 | NBT | |
10. QUEEN ZIPPER (NSW)[7]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 88557 | NBT |
1. KEIRA SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 54234 | NBT | |
2. COOL STONE [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 17657 | 23.09(2)-17/8/21 | |
3. SYSTEM ISSUES [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 62747 | 23.00(2)-11/11/21 | |
4. ROGUE TEMPTATION [5] T: Gary Sciortino (Longford) | 54145 | 22.88(1)-29/12/22 | |
5. GALLOPING ALBI [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 47666 | 22.76(7)-2/4/22 | |
6. DR. KYE [5] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 75725 | 23.23(4)-24/3/22 | |
7. SHEILA SAZS [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 34176 | 23.06(8)-30/12/21 | |
8. GLEAMING [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 86573 | NBT |
1. EGYPTIAN TIGER (NSW)[4] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow Australia) | 83766 | 22.85(5)-16/7/21 | |
2. CELTIC BOUY [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 32235 | 23.21(8)-6/10/22 | |
3. NEXT TEARDROP [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 31154 | 22.89(8)-5/5/22 | |
4. COWBOY ETHICS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 86677 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING PRESLEY (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 72367 | FSH | |
6. LIST OF SECRETS [5] T: Peter Schofield (Hazelwood) | 36715 | 22.47(5)-12/1/23 | |
7. SILVER BLADE [4] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 87677 | 22.83(3)-2/8/22 | |
8. HARTLEY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 72153 | FSH |
1. GAI WATER STAR [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 14712 | NBT | |
2. BEWARE BOB [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 65438 | 22.85(7)-25/8/22 | |
3. HURRICANE MAX [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 64852 | 22.98(7)-30/6/22 | |
4. ZHENYE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 32742 | 22.86(1)-25/8/22 | |
5. POPPY TO BURN [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 34367 | NBT | |
6. FARLOW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 46416 | FSTD | |
7. BOMBER'S REWARD [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 56154 | 23.10(8)-22/12/22 | |
8. DAINTY LEIGH [5] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 82523 | NBT |
1. JET LEE SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 21536 | FSH | |
2. MOW A MEADOW [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 54163 | 26.11(6)-1/5/21 | |
3. CHARIZARD (SA)[5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 12736 | 26.13(3)-22/12/22 | |
4. LAMONT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Martin Taylor (Lara) | 22244 | NBT | |
5. QUENARA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 76523 | 26.50(6)-10/11/22 | |
6. MADALIA PATCH [5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 16787 | NBT | |
7. FORCEFULLY [5] T: Jason Hardy (Yarragon) | 62734 | NBT | |
8. BOOT A DREAM [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 43414 | NBT | |
9. LONGDOWN [5]Res. T: Peter Schofield (Hazelwood) | 76527 | 26.27(8)-17/5/22 | |
10. LUCRETIA ANN [5]Res. T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 42617 | NBT |
1. LITTLE AMELIA [6] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 53167 | NBT | |
2. SWEET LOLA [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 36642 | NBT | |
3. ZAMBORA RIOT [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 8148 | 25.93(2)-13/12/22 | |
4. SWORD DANCER [7] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 581 | 26.50(2)-27/1/23 | |
5. PONTIAC SHADOW [7] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 26676 | NBT | |
6. SPOLLY JOHN [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 25241 | NBT | |
7. LONG WAY HOME [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 16717 | FSTD | |
8. SIR NATHAN [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 25627 | NBT | |
9. MUMBO MAGIC [6]Res. T: Anthony Karabitsakos (Keysborough) | 35345 | 26.26(3)-6/10/22 | |
10. PACIFIC PRAYER [6]Res. T: David Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 45345 | NBT |
1. PACIFIC PEARL [6] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 82247 | 23.06(5)-17/11/22 | |
2. SWEETY POP [6] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 37518 | 22.96(1)-19/1/23 | |
3. BEL AIR STORM [6] T: Barry Toner (Bunyip) | 18344 | 22.89(3)-10/11/22 | |
4. BOLLARD BOBBY [6] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 13756 | NBT | |
5. MR. SPECTER [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 24487 | NBT | |
6. JEKYLL JYE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Pallotta (Ripplebrook) | 88472 | NBT | |
7. SHE HAS IT [6] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 76833 | 23.13(2)-14/7/22 | |
8. CATCH THE OUTLAW [6] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 47242 | 23.08(8)-6/10/22 | |
9. RIVERSIDE LENNY [6]Res. T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 85686 | NBT |
1. JAY JAY LOPEZ [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 76342 | 22.66(8)-24/2/22 | |
2. BIG BUDDHA [5] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | F1886 | 22.79(2)-24/11/22 | |
3. MAYFAIR RONNIE [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 66468 | NBT | |
4. ADONIS SANDS [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 77165 | NBT | |
5. RIP OFF ROSLYN [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 57644 | NBT | |
6. BLACK POWER [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 23526 | 22.90(8)-3/2/22 | |
7. SAY YOU WILL [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 47122 | 22.83(7)-9/10/21 | |
8. PHANTOM REX [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 55156 | 22.95(7)-19/1/23 |
1. MT. VIEW DODGER [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 68486 | 23.13(5)-11/11/21 | |
2. ENRAGED [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 64676 | 23.00(7)-4/8/22 | |
3. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 66476 | 22.87(1)-14/4/22 | |
4. HURRICANE MIAMI [5] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 36462 | 23.20(2)-14/1/21 | |
5. LOVE A COLLISION [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 51678 | 23.03(7)-19/8/21 | |
6. FUSE TO BURN [5] T: Jason Hardy (Yarragon) | 65654 | NBT | |
7. TAKE A SUNFLOWER [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 22786 | 23.04(2)-28/8/20 | |
8. ESTABLISHMENT [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 54851 | 22.93(2)-11/2/22 |