1. SELECT MAGIC [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 25683 | NBT | |
2. LITTLE VENICE [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | FSH | ||
3. BRAEMAR MURPHY [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | 6 | FSTD | |
4. ASTON HEAT [M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 72522 | NBT | |
5. BIG LEX [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 5 | FSH | |
6. LATIN RHYTHM [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 4523 | FSH | |
7. PARUMBA MIGHTY [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 75342 | FSH | |
8. GALLOPING SUZIE [M] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | FSH | ||
9. DEVIL'S NOIR (NSW)[M] Res. T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
10. MT. VIEW BENTLEY [M] Blks Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 74566 | NBT |
1. SASSY SWAN [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 5335 | NBT | |
2. MY JUANITA [M] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 4625 | FSTD | |
3. RIVERBANK BEN [M] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 2 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT EMILY [M] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 53264 | NBT | |
6. JOHNNY GIRAFFE [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
7. MUSTER [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 25253 | NBT | |
8. INDESTRUCT [M] T: Maddison Toner (Kilmany) | FSH |
1. CANYA TICK (NSW)[7] T: Gary Summers (Hazelwood North) | 27143 | FSH | |
2. NO DOORS [6] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 13127 | 19.89(5)-22/2/23 | |
3. BUILT DIFFERENT [7] T: Matt Johnson (Mirboo North) | 32275 | FSTD | |
4. VALENCIA BELLA [7] T: Donald Hay (Maffra) | 5241 | 19.70(6)-20/3/23 | |
5. AKINA JAZZ [7] T: Jennifer Rowley (Denison) | 23621 | 19.80(8)-13/3/23 | |
6. GEOFF'S BOMBER [7] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 35421 | NBT | |
7. AUTHENTIC [6] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 14463 | 19.98(4)-10/2/23 | |
8. BLUE CRISTALLE [7] T: Lorraine Langley (Tooradin) | 21 | 19.90(6)-17/3/23 | |
9. JAYVILLE BOLT [7] Res. T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 17585 | FSTD | |
10. MYALL SPARROW [7] Res. T: Judith Risk (Kilmany) | 17776 | 20.01(1)-4/1/23 |
1. DR. VALOR [6] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 31523 | 22.32(2)-18/11/22 | |
2. VIPER [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 33463 | FSH | |
3. DUSTY OLD ROAD [7] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 52551 | NBT | |
4. KILLER BEE CAMMY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 43331 | FSH | |
5. DR. FELISHA [6] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 61212 | 22.35(3)-8/3/23 | |
6. DR. RIPLEY [7] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 76247 | NBT | |
7. PADDY THE BADDY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 32736 | NBT | |
8. AKINA LAD [6] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 42136 | 22.51(5)-8/2/23 | |
9. JAYVILLE BOLT [7] Res. T: Pasqualino Romagnino (Moe) | 17585 | 22.48(6)-15/2/23 | |
10. SPINNING STAR [7] Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 88614 | FSH |
1. SUPERIOR SWANNY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 25423 | FSTD | |
2. DR. BELLA [5] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 77348 | 20.04(2)-20/4/22 | |
3. ULTIMATE TEDDY [5] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 14826 | NBT | |
4. AWE SHANKS [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 84516 | 19.89(2)-25/2/22 | |
5. ESFAHAN [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 58317 | 19.72(8)-13/3/23 | |
6. MALO MAGIC (NSW)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 13411 | NBT | |
7. ALFIE SOLOMON [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 63732 | FSTD | |
8. CHAPPY'S GIRL [5] T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | 34716 | NBT |
1. MAXED OUT [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 25121 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON FIGARO [5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 17141 | FSTD | |
3. TALK OUT LOUD [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 67441 | FSH | |
4. RED SPUR FLYER [5] T: Billy Mcrae (Yarraville) | 74141 | FSTD | |
5. SOLEUS [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 12211 | FSH | |
6. AWESOME SWAN [4] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 23511 | 24.90(3)-9/11/22 | |
7. KING CON [5] Blks T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 65723 | FSH | |
8. BROCKY SANDS [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 55328 | 25.43(8)-11/7/22 | |
9. GALLOPING SPEED [5] Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 54413 | NBT | |
10. PANAMA DASH [5] Res. T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 12134 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT JULES [4] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 32155 | 22.30(8)-10/3/23 | |
2. RAZZLE DAZZLE [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 87433 | 22.11(2)-9/5/22 | |
3. HARLEY RYDER (NSW)[4] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 12134 | 21.84(2)-3/3/23 | |
4. TEAM STAFFING [4] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 64314 | 22.00(4)-15/2/23 | |
5. ZIPPING SPENCER (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 54725 | 22.16(3)-30/9/22 | |
6. BOMBER'S REWARD [5] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 63721 | 22.22(7)-13/3/23 | |
7. ZIPPING CAMPBELL (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 25741 | NBT | |
8. ASTRO BOY [5] T: Liam Sharp (Lara) | 14361 | NBT | |
9. FOUR ACES [5] Res. T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 12386 | 22.32(4)-13/5/22 | |
10. GREEN CAN LAD [5] Res. T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 84546 | 22.43(3)-27/6/22 |
1. DR. NIGHTINGALE [4] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 52125 | 27.77(1)-8/3/23 | |
2. RELOADED [5] T: Billy Mcrae (Yarraville) | 17152 | NBT | |
3. EXCAVATOR TICKET [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 17711 | 27.88(7)-30/1/23 | |
4. CANDY MODEL (NSW)[5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 31112 | NBT | |
5. INTERNAL AFFAIRS (NSW)[5] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 17157 | NBT | |
6. DJANGO MASKIELL [4] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 54814 | 28.11(3)-14/12/22 | |
7. SPRINGVIEW NOAH [5] T: Ken Bailey (Bundalaguah) | 31764 | FSTD | |
8. SUPERB (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 31361 | FSTD | |
9. GREEN CAN LAD [5] Res. T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 84546 | NBT |
1. STARLING [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 35756 | FSH | |
2. DR. ZEPPELIN [5] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 45388 | FSTD | |
3. SPACE CADET [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 22351 | NBT | |
4. DR. LYSANDRA [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 46387 | NBT | |
5. BULL CATCHER (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 35331 | NBT | |
6. NEXT TEARDROP [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 64556 | 19.88(3)-3/1/23 | |
7. MEDIATOR [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 11312 | FSTD | |
8. RUN RUBY RUN (SA)[5] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 78113 | FSH |
1. DR. RENZO [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 27186 | NBT | |
2. VALHALLA BOY [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 88423 | 20.03(6)-12/12/22 | |
3. JAKE SCAR [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 74462 | FSH | |
4. OCEAN STORM [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 24432 | NBT | |
6. MALTESE JET [5] T: Benny Briffa (Coolaroo) | 25214 | FSH | |
7. ZIPPING TEDESCO (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 24F35 | NBT | |
8. I'M TALKING [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 14362 | FSTD |
1. SPARTAN'S FURY [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 12885 | FSTD | |
2. VITALITY BLAST [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 125T2 | 20.56(4)-5/12/22 | |
3. BERDEEN [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 23577 | NBT | |
4. DR. SLATS [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 61382 | NBT | |
5. MAGIC BEE [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 21418 | 20.00(6)-6/3/23 | |
6. AKINA CRUSADER [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 11323 | NBT | |
7. MIKE'S TIGER [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 71164 | 20.08(6)-15/2/23 | |
8. ASTON SALMA [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 21112 | NBT |
1. GARRETT [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 23176 | 19.41(1)-31/8/22 | |
2. DEEDEE'S CHARM [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 25666 | NBT | |
3. LILLY RUSH [5] T: Paul Larkin (Drouin) | 35562 | 20.26(1)-1/6/22 | |
4. JERWOOD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 15411 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT AJAY [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 33643 | NBT | |
7. ASTON STERLING [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 65454 | NBT | |
8. DR. BOONE [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 71182 | NBT |