1. SILLY SALLY (SA)[M] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 26535 | FSTD | |
2. LEE LEE CABANG [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 24636 | FSH | |
3. INGA SALLY [M] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 43743 | FSH | |
4. UNIQUE DESTINY (SA)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 781 | 24.88(2)-31/3/23 | |
5. COLOUR ME PRETTY [M] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 28 | NBT | |
6. TIGGY'S EM [M] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 36372 | FSH | |
7. ABYSMAL [M] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 67422 | FSH | |
8. FIREBIRD ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 6 | FSH | |
9. MIA RIVER [M] Res. T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 34666 | NBT | |
10. NOURISH [M] Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 7F356 | NBT |
1. WHITE WINE [7] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 57613 | FSH | |
2. YELLOWHAMMER [7] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 441 | 24.51(8)-29/3/23 | |
3. GREEN GYPSY [7] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 771 | FSH | |
4. COHUNA MATATA [7] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 42821 | 24.40(7)-29/3/23 | |
5. MILLERS ROAD [7] T: Tracy Elliot (Greenhill) | 185 | 24.64(8)-17/3/23 | |
6. FRIED GIBLET [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 41738 | NBT | |
7. COALVILLE GIRL [7] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 35257 | NBT | |
8. WHO TOLD SARAH [7] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 26535 | NBT | |
9. RUNNING RIVER [7] Res. T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 53517 | 24.82(8)-11/3/23 | |
10. SKIPPER JACK [7] Res. T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 54464 | 24.61(4)-4/1/23 |
1. BEN OLLIE [7] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 12225 | NBT | |
2. LALA SPEED [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 41665 | NBT | |
3. GLASGOW MAGIC (NSW)[6] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 64348 | 24.81(6)-1/3/23 | |
4. HIDDEN TREASURE [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 56261 | 24.74(2)-25/2/23 | |
5. OUR GIRL SOCKS [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 23431 | 24.25(2)-4/6/22 | |
6. SWANNY RIVER [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 32341 | 24.74(8)-25/2/23 | |
7. UBIQUITOUSNESS [6] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 56255 | 24.45(6)-1/3/23 | |
8. STRETFORD END (NSW)[7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 1466 | NBT | |
9. LEXI THE STAR [7] Res. T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 14758 | FSH | |
10. FIRE WIRE [7] Res. T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 76838 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA FLYING [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 42242 | NBT | |
2. REIKO CLOONEY [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 11451 | 24.13(8)-9/9/22 | |
3. TRENDING POWER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 42133 | 24.07(7)-31/8/22 | |
4. ERTUGRUL BEY [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 55763 | 24.01(8)-25/3/22 | |
5. ROSTRON [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 17355 | 23.79(6)-15/2/23 | |
6. ASTON HARTLETT [5] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 37128 | 23.97(2)-20/10/21 | |
7. HUDSON RIVER [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 23372 | FSH | |
8. PUSH UP KING (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 85118 | 24.46(2)-8/3/23 | |
9. COACH BEARD [5] Res. T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 35424 | 24.31(3)-4/5/22 | |
10. CLASE AZUL [5] Res. T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 38887 | 24.22(1)-30/3/22 |
1. LITTLE EDWARD [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 52515 | 24.18(3)-21/1/23 | |
2. WOLF [5] T: Rachael Brown (Spring Gully) | 31535 | NBT | |
3. INGA LEAH [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 12413 | NBT | |
4. EASY BREEZY [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 42774 | 24.10(1)-26/1/22 | |
5. KENTUCKY GIBLET [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 67612 | NBT | |
6. LIGHTS STRIKE [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 12565 | NBT | |
7. PERFECT TREASURE [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 85231 | 24.07(2)-30/6/21 | |
8. BELL TOPPER [5] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 15681 | 24.11(8)-14/7/21 | |
9. CLASE AZUL [5] Res. T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 38887 | 24.22(1)-30/3/22 | |
10. GO GIGI GO [5] Res. T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 75555 | 24.77(1)-13/7/22 |
1. MYOLA SUNRISE [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 42257 | NBT | |
2. BROOKLYN STAR (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 45145 | NBT | |
3. OFF THE CUFF [5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 35747 | NBT | |
4. WHAT A RIDE [5] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 523P2 | 24.31(2)-4/6/22 | |
5. STEAL YOUR STYLE [5] T: Ian Beattie (Laceby) | 46566 | FSTD | |
6. JAYVILLE MAC [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 12857 | NBT | |
7. OUR DANNY [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 25463 | 24.12(5)-5/2/22 | |
8. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 65232 | NBT | |
9. COACH BEARD [5] Res. T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 35424 | 24.31(3)-4/5/22 | |
10. COLLEGE GIRL [5] Res. T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 68576 | 23.92(6)-15/5/22 |
1. DOLLAR SIGNS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 71114 | NBT | |
2. SMILING SAPPHIRE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 18528 | 24.41(6)-4/2/23 | |
3. PRINCE PULPOGAN [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 35826 | 24.09(4)-21/1/23 | |
4. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 54413 | 24.38(1)-22/1/22 | |
5. JELLYBEAN JAM [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 18671 | 24.20(6)-25/1/23 | |
6. MANILA MOVE [5] T: Clint Colaiacovo (Glenfield Park) | 24612 | FSH | |
7. BATMAN'S DREAMS [5] T: Samuel Webb (California Gully) | 17522 | 24.08(4)-22/7/22 | |
8. MOON'S ARE LIGHT [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 24571 | 24.16(1)-18/3/22 | |
9. ASTON SHERICKA [5] Res. T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 76738 | NBT | |
10. COLLEGE GIRL [5] Res. T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 68576 | 23.92(6)-15/5/22 |
1. SHOGUN WARLORD [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 23175 | FSH | |
2. SUPINATOR [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 51313 | NBT | |
3. KANJI LENGTH [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 13355 | 24.26(2)-1/6/22 | |
4. JAYVILLE GLORY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 26843 | 24.20(7)-20/10/22 | |
5. PERFECT FLOSSY [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 24475 | 24.01(8)-23/4/21 | |
6. BIRDBROOK [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 74332 | 24.08(7)-10/10/21 | |
7. ORSON KING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 64222 | 24.14(3)-30/11/22 | |
8. ARTIFICIAL BLUE [5] T: Jazmyn Blake (Simson) | 61616 | 24.56(5)-21/9/22 | |
9. INGA LENNY [5] Res. T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 66177 | NBT | |
10. GO GIGI GO [5] Res. T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 75555 | 24.77(1)-13/7/22 |
1. BUGS [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 42673 | NBT | |
2. WIZARDRY TRICKS [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 46245 | NBT | |
3. MCIVOR JACK [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 55178 | 24.22(1)-15/3/23 | |
4. HELLO LYNDA [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 11411 | NBT | |
5. GIPPSLAND BOY [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 61488 | 24.23(2)-21/12/22 | |
6. BUCK HUNTER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 71786 | 23.99(2)-7/12/22 | |
7. GUNTHER [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 67356 | FSH | |
8. ROWDY REBEL (NSW)[5] T: Jess Fothergill (Glenfield Park) | 42755 | NBT | |
9. BANJO JACK [5] Res. T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 35716 | NBT | |
10. ASTON SHERICKA [5] Res. T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 76738 | NBT |
1. MARIONVALE MISS [5] T: Brian Fothergill (Marionvale) | 21462 | 24.69(3)-24/8/22 | |
2. JAGGER'S LADY [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 46646 | NBT | |
3. STRESS TEST [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 45142 | FSH | |
4. BAROOGA BANJO [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 77252 | 23.84(4)-19/10/22 | |
5. BLUE SCOTCH BOY [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 26654 | 24.21(6)-4/1/23 | |
6. LALA NOEL [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 44778 | 24.41(2)-6/9/22 | |
7. CON CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 85246 | 24.00(1)-25/1/23 | |
8. RADEBE [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 86164 | NBT | |
9. BANJO JACK [5] Res. T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 35716 | NBT | |
10. BLACKPOOL HOMER [5] Res. T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 84777 | 24.35(2)-18/8/21 |
1. MYSTERY CHILL [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 27517 | 24.22(1)-8/6/22 | |
2. SYLVAN LAKE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 52535 | 24.19(4)-10/9/22 | |
3. GRETEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Clint Colaiacovo (Glenfield Park) | 36611 | 24.04(2)-3/9/22 | |
4. GALAXY OASIS [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 45126 | FSTD | |
5. SKY'S MATE [5] T: Alan Inglis (Myers Flat) | 61561 | 24.12(2)-4/11/22 | |
6. THERE'S MY SPOT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 57344 | 24.27(7)-12/11/21 | |
7. ASTON GRAY [5] T: Andrew Symons (Goornong) | 44567 | 24.30(4)-5/11/22 | |
8. VALKYRIE [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 12466 | NBT | |
9. INGA LENNY [5] Res. T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 66177 | NBT | |
10. ATOMIC FLEA [5] Res. T: Thomas Boehmke (Nareewillock) | 84774 | 24.38(5)-15/6/22 |
1. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 23464 | 28.41(8)-3/8/22 | |
2. BOOT A DREAM [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 14736 | 28.32(1)-21/1/23 | |
3. MCIVOR RUSTY [5] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 66833 | 28.24(2)-11/5/22 | |
4. HOLIDAY IN PARIS [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 13734 | NBT | |
5. ROJO SILVER FOX (NSW)[5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 83871 | 28.35(4)-28/12/22 | |
6. EXTRAVAGANT [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 68355 | NBT | |
7. RAVING ICON (QLD)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 73725 | 28.34(6)-23/11/22 | |
8. HE'S THE OUTLAW (QLD)[5] T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 11564 | FSH | |
9. MYOLA QUEEN [5] Res. T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 46827 | FSH | |
10. WICHITA BALE (NSW)[5] Res. T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 76245 | 28.52(3)-27/7/22 |