1. OHANA PAIGE [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 66678 | NBT | |
2. OHANA STEAMY [M] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 84364 | NBT | |
3. MADALIA BELLA [M] T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 88778 | NBT | |
4. OUR KITE FLYER [M] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 8 | FSH | |
5. JOLENE JOLENE (NSW)[M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 63344 | NBT | |
6. HIGH EMOTION [M] T: Justin Booker (Kilmany) | 25325 | FSH | |
7. I'M A NEO [M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 62535 | NBT | |
8. WHISKEY BOB [M] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 57663 | FSH |
1. BLACK PISTOL [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 25536 | NBT | |
2. ON THE MINT [M] T: Susan Richards (Devon Meadows) | 46544 | NBT | |
3. OUR HULK SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 8346 | FSH | |
4. LITTLE VENICE [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 67 | FSH | |
5. SNOWY ALFORD (NSW)[M] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 6675 | NBT | |
6. REMO RODMAN [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 57464 | NBT | |
7. BRIDGET GEM [M] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 73345 | NBT | |
8. SCOTCH NEAT [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 6 | NBT |
1. MATCHBOX KING [M] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong Nth) | 45 | NBT | |
2. RAISED RIGHT [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 6T2 | NBT | |
3. BIG PISTOL [M] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 4652 | NBT | |
4. MALAIKA BALE (NSW)[M] T: David Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 37827 | NBT | |
5. FOXY LADY SONG [M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 54465 | NBT | |
6. SPICY SIREN [M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 68 | NBT | |
7. DONUT SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 55758 | FSH | |
8. RHONDA GEM [M] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 57653 | NBT |
1. ODDBALL ARMO [7] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 68475 | NBT | |
2. SPOLLY JOHN [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 77587 | NBT | |
3. SWINDLED (SA)[7] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 186 | NBT | |
4. SPOLLY ROCK [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 36773 | NBT | |
5. FRANK LIGHT YEAR [7] Blks T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 42666 | FSTD | |
6. AQUATA [7] T: Anthony Clarke-bruce (Trafalgar) | 73846 | NBT | |
7. SWORD DANCER [7] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 56656 | 26.50(2)-27/1/23 | |
8. PRINCE OF EGYPT [7] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 72746 | 26.12(8)-19/1/23 |
1. STARTER'S KING [6] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 34886 | 26.81(3)-16/6/22 | |
2. ROWCLIFFE RUSLIE [7] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 175 | 26.60(5)-19/2/23 | |
3. MIGHTY HERCULES [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 21872 | 26.18(2)-23/2/23 | |
4. KATH'S GIRL [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 68678 | NBT | |
5. OCEAN GIRL [7] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 32575 | NBT | |
6. MEET WINSTON [6] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 78878 | 25.92(2)-10/2/22 | |
7. JOHARI [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 36252 | FSTD | |
8. BLAIR'S REX [6] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 74475 | NBT |
1. PANCHO TOMMY [5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 45461 | 23.12(1)-8/12/22 | |
2. UNDER HIS SPELL [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 46F44 | 23.00(4)-23/2/23 | |
3. WHISKY NINJA [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 15168 | 23.14(1)-13/12/22 | |
4. BALMORAL (NSW)[5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 82225 | NBT | |
5. I'M A LAWYER [5] T: Michael Said (Diggers Rest) | 56542 | FSTD | |
6. AWE SHANKS [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 45167 | 22.85(2)-9/6/22 | |
7. WARM BEER [5] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 33342 | NBT | |
8. PACIFIC PRAYER [5] T: David Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 14324 | 23.53(7)-22/12/22 |
1. SONIC SAMMY [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 57445 | 26.25(7)-17/11/22 | |
2. BIG CITY NIGHTS [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 45745 | 27.03(5)-1/7/21 | |
3. LEAD THE WAY [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 77567 | NBT | |
4. KNICKED OFF [5] T: Russell Mcrae (Junction Village) | 86517 | 26.22(8)-16/3/23 | |
5. LAQUITA STAR [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 53425 | 27.21(1)-27/10/22 | |
6. LAP TO FAR [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 85383 | FSH | |
7. NIBIRU [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 81655 | NBT | |
8. SUMERIAN [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 35766 | NBT |
1. EVER LOVIN' MAN [5] T: Steven Hanning (Newborough) | 76217 | 25.91(2)-6/11/20 | |
2. JET LEE SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 66235 | NBT | |
3. SNOWY ROSE [5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 73536 | NBT | |
4. FRENCH WOOD [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 14274 | 26.26(7)-9/2/23 | |
5. GLYOS MOVE [5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 43625 | FSTD | |
6. LUCRETIA ANN [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 86522 | NBT | |
7. CASHTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 48614 | NBT | |
8. HOME INVADER [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 75661 | 26.88(4)-30/3/23 |
1. CRAWL BACK [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 74546 | NBT | |
2. EAST ON HENRY [7] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 55626 | NBT | |
3. QUEEN ZIPPER (NSW)[7] T: Victoria Sultana (Trafalgar East) | 76778 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT SWITCH [7] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 45878 | 23.24(4)-5/5/22 | |
5. AKINA ADONIS [7] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 63521 | NBT | |
6. DANCE MODE [7] T: Thomas Condon (Hampton Park) | 45648 | 23.10(6)-22/12/22 | |
7. POPYRIN [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 67741 | 23.35(4)-30/3/23 | |
8. SELECT MAGIC [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 68315 | NBT |
1. RIVERSIDE LENNY [6] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 73356 | NBT | |
2. CATCH THE OUTLAW [6] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 63256 | 23.08(8)-6/10/22 | |
3. REV UP CHLOE [6] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 86437 | NBT | |
4. ZAR ZAR BING [6] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 17475 | NBT | |
5. SODA HEATHER [6] T: Jason Hardy (Yarragon) | 12488 | NBT | |
6. HOOKED ON RED [6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 61778 | NBT | |
7. QUEEN BONNIE [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35171 | 22.92(5)-23/2/23 | |
8. INSIDE OUT [6] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 33774 | FSH |
1. MEXICAN STANDOFF [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 83311 | 23.15(6)-23/3/23 | |
2. LILLY RUSH [5] T: Paul Larkin (Drouin) | 56261 | 23.38(2)-30/3/23 | |
3. PHANTOM REX [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 56557 | 22.95(7)-19/1/23 | |
4. MAHENO [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 51671 | 22.96(4)-23/3/23 | |
5. ISLA'S BOY [5] T: Jason Hardy (Yarragon) | 77546 | FSTD | |
6. CASH NOW (NSW)[5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 32647 | NBT | |
7. JAY JAY LOPEZ [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 26517 | 22.66(8)-24/2/22 | |
8. NEESA GIBLET [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 31445 | 22.56(2)-2/12/21 |
1. VARIATION [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 53665 | NBT | |
2. MAYFAIR RONNIE [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 771F3 | NBT | |
3. SO JOE MAC [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 53567 | 23.28(2)-3/8/20 | |
4. SYSTEM ISSUES [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 75366 | 23.00(2)-11/11/21 | |
5. LOVE A COLLISION [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 75336 | 23.03(7)-19/8/21 | |
6. TAKE A SUNFLOWER [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 53783 | 23.04(2)-28/8/20 | |
7. ELENOR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 54584 | NBT | |
8. CONTRALTO [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 23436 | NBT |