1. TRIXY ZULU [M] T: Nick Koutsourakis (Langwarrin South) | FSH | ||
2. GYPSY ORDAIN [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 83243 | NBT | |
3. EDRIC VOSPER [M] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | FSH | ||
4. GOT ATTITUDE [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
5. CRASHED [M] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 25 | FSH | |
6. MATHOURA MARVEL [M] T: Jack Clarke (Creswick) | 8 | NBT | |
7. WHAT A WALLY [M] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | FSH | ||
8. CABAO DEWBERRY [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | FSH |
1. SIR VALENTINO [M] T: Charlie Guillou (Bet Bet) | 56 | FSH | |
2. CABAO COCO [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 4 | FSH | |
3. QUICK GYPSY [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 53835 | NBT | |
4. ORSON FURY [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 35233 | FSH | |
5. OLLIE'S RUBEN [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 334 | FSH | |
6. EDGAR CLOGGS [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | FSH | ||
7. ROTTEN RONNIE [M] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 4 | FSH | |
8. DO THAT EASY [M] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | FSH |
1. WARCRAFT [M] T: Brett Bravo (Freshwater Creek) | FSH | ||
2. DENISON FRISBY [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | FSH | ||
3. SHIMA SNAKE [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 2222 | NBT | |
4. RAVEN MACAW [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 54652 | NBT | |
5. LILY CRACKERS [M] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 33232 | FSH | |
6. ICE BATH FORTH [M] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | FSH | ||
7. GOLDEN STATE [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34434 | FSH | |
8. SHANLYN WILDE [M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH |
1. SLINGSHOT FLARE [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 12363 | NBT | |
2. KING KABOOM [5] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 25761 | 22.23(1)-8/9/21 | |
3. MR. BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 66624 | 22.07(2)-12/10/22 | |
4. JAG FERNANDO [5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 21215 | 22.63(6)-25/2/23 | |
5. ON THE MEND [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 53273 | NBT | |
6. FABS YAM [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 48415 | NBT | |
7. ESCAPE WAY [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 14121 | 22.16(4)-12/4/23 | |
8. DAKSHA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21F44 | NBT | |
9. ORSON REIKO [5] Res. T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 25174 | NBT | |
10. QUILL BALE (NSW)[5] Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 44116 | FSTD |
1. KANJI QUEBEC [4] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 17213 | 25.33(5)-8/3/23 | |
2. SIR BINGO [4] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 75211 | 25.37(2)-23/1/23 | |
3. LACEY STAR [5] T: George Cini (Miners Rest) | 21311 | 25.35(2)-12/4/23 | |
4. CLASSY BELLA [7] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 14423 | NBT | |
5. SHIZUKA [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 72712 | NBT | |
6. CHEERS DAVE [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 74863 | NBT | |
7. ONE MORE BURN [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 12142 | NBT | |
8. MOVE AWAY (SA)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 42211 | 25.42(8)-12/4/23 | |
9. SQUIGGLY BOB [5] Res. T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 11513 | NBT | |
10. MORAINE BALOO [5] Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 12754 | 25.60(5)-12/12/22 |
1. ASTON ZULU [5] T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 41362 | 25.20(3)-29/11/21 | |
2. KAIRI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 13577 | NBT | |
3. SCOTT ME [5] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 33345 | NBT | |
4. BARNEY'S A LAD (NSW)[5] T: Simon Payne (Toolern Vale) | 23115 | FSTD | |
5. SQUIGGLY BOB [5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 11513 | NBT | |
6. SPRING BART (SA)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51445 | NBT | |
7. KANJI WACO [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 63423 | 25.50(2)-18/1/23 | |
8. ASTON KHAN [5] T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 62352 | NBT | |
9. JUDY'S REDEEMER [5] Res. T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 38515 | NBT | |
10. QUILL BALE (NSW)[5] Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 44116 | NBT |
1. MAHOGANY JET [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 54834 | 25.48(3)-30/9/20 | |
2. FEROCIOUS BETTY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11354 | NBT | |
3. JASMIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14461 | NBT | |
4. GUSTER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 32132 | NBT | |
5. ULTRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 83232 | NBT | |
6. MORAINE BALOO [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 12754 | 25.60(5)-12/12/22 | |
7. SILVER TAQUISHA [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 24F64 | NBT | |
8. SHE'S SERIOUS [5] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 15881 | 25.30(7)-18/11/21 | |
9. FLY BIRDIE (QLD)[5] Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63416 | NBT | |
10. ACCLAIMED [5] Res. T: John Taylor (Mt Moriac) | 86546 | 25.44(3)-10/9/22 |
1. VAUCLUSE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 81464 | 25.33(7)-12/10/22 | |
2. REIKO BARTY [4] T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 61156 | 25.39(2)-11/4/22 | |
3. ORLANDO [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 13246 | NBT | |
4. CHAPEL ROAD [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 26622 | 25.71(1)-16/11/22 | |
5. COLLINDA CHIPS [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 35453 | 25.23(4)-17/6/22 | |
6. INCINERATION [4] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 13314 | 25.24(5)-5/10/22 | |
7. ANGUS KEEPING (NSW)[4] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 18365 | 25.57(7)-12/10/22 | |
8. PETZEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 12438 | FSH | |
9. FLY BIRDIE (QLD)[5] Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 63416 | NBT | |
10. ACCLAIMED [5] Res. T: John Taylor (Mt Moriac) | 86546 | 25.44(3)-10/9/22 |
1. BUTTERFLIES LAD [7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 26632 | NBT | |
2. MY SHOUT BOYS [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 72164 | FSH | |
3. RAVEN OWL [7] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 55653 | NBT | |
4. SHIMA DEB [7] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 21637 | 25.58(7)-22/3/23 | |
5. ECSTATIC [7] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 16465 | FSH | |
6. KANJI XINJI [7] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 34344 | NBT | |
7. PACKHAM PRINCE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 314 | FSH | |
8. LILY LUNA POTTER [7] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 37338 | 25.83(3)-18/2/23 | |
9. LALA RAPID [7] Res. T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 74215 | NBT |
1. GOT RHYTHM [7] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 123 | FSH | |
2. SHIMA STELLA [7] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 3423F | 25.88(7)-1/3/23 | |
3. SWINDLED (SA)[6] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 1861 | FSH | |
4. RAVEN PARROT [6] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 16612 | NBT | |
5. ASTON LUCIANO (SA)[7] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 221 | 25.50(1)-12/4/23 | |
6. MORAINE CHLOE [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 335F7 | NBT | |
7. CANYA JACKAL (NSW)[7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 1284 | FSH | |
8. ASTON RADAR [6] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 161 | FSH | |
9. LALA RAPID [7] Res. T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 74215 | NBT |
1. RUBY'S DESIRE [4] T: Leslie Mitchell (Teesdale) | 42286 | 22.30(8)-27/10/22 | |
2. ESPECIAL PIP [4] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 45545 | 22.13(7)-1/3/23 | |
3. SHADOW RIOT [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 82372 | 21.82(1)-14/9/22 | |
4. WILD WILLIAM [5] T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 6111 | FSH | |
5. SHANLYN CRIPPS [4] Blks T: Olivia Cartechini (Dandenong North) | 26322 | 22.42(8)-17/8/22 | |
6. TIGGERLONG GAS (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 72813 | 22.02(3)-20/7/22 | |
7. HOSEY SIDEKICK [4] T: Cody Hose (Lara) | 21216 | 22.12(4)-13/3/23 | |
8. SPRING AMMO (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14343 | NBT | |
9. QUILLA REEF [5] Res. T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 13138 | 22.21(6)-13/3/23 | |
10. LIFE'S GAL (QLD)[5] Res. T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 15716 | 22.36(1)-10/4/23 |
1. RIPPER REIKO [5] T: Ashleigh Fry (Haddon) | 22366 | 22.26(3)-24/9/22 | |
2. PEPE POWER (NSW)[5] T: Shane Jackson (Myrniong) | 38286 | NBT | |
3. VENDETTA REEF [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 14373 | 22.28(1)-3/11/22 | |
4. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 17258 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
5. SEMANTIC QUEEN [5] T: John Taylor (Mt Moriac) | 21834 | NBT | |
6. OUR WINNIE (NSW)[5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 21666 | 22.22(6)-3/3/23 | |
7. NOTORIOUS BELLE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 31354 | NBT | |
8. FANTASY LEE [5] T: Jayden Cassar (Weir Views) | 82476 | 22.44(7)-20/6/22 | |
9. QUILLA REEF [5] Res. T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 13138 | 22.21(6)-13/3/23 | |
10. LIFE'S GAL (QLD)[5] Res. T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 15716 | 22.36(1)-10/4/23 |