1. DUTCH RAMBO [M] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | FSH | ||
2. HAMBLIN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43 | NBT | |
3. SUBVERSE [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 7 | FSH | |
4. MORTALITY [M] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | FSH | ||
5. MASTER RAT [M] T: Ashley Welsh (Breamlea) | 5 | FSH | |
6. DIVINE NATURE (SA)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 4 | FSH | |
7. NIFTY NED [M] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. LET ME LOOSE (NSW)[M] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 43372 | FSTD | |
9. LEKTRA LEROY [M] Res. T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | FSH |
1. WANDANA LAD [M] T: David Geall (Lara) | 3 | FSH | |
2. REMARLI [M] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | FSH | ||
3. FINE WEE LASS (NSW)[M] T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | T4 | FSH | |
4. MOTOR HEAD MAXIM [M] T: Mark Keane (Koroit) | 75 | NBT | |
5. SUDDEN HURRICANE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 8 | FSH | |
6. INGA SALLY [M] T: Peter Inguanti (Camperdown) | 74352 | NBT | |
7. ESKIMO MOANA [M] T: Robert Wombwell (Coleraine) | 6 | NBT | |
8. REGAL RHODE [M] T: Norman Mccullagh (Warrnambool) | FSH | ||
9. MAY RACE KATIE [M] Res. T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | FSH | ||
10. LEKTRA RINGO [M] Res. T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | FSH |
1. ESKIMO ROGER [6] T: Robert Wombwell (Coleraine) | 57541 | 22.31(1)-13/4/23 | |
2. LANZER BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 31533 | NBT | |
3. IN A SLIPSTREAM (NSW)[6] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 16732 | 22.36(8)-21/3/23 | |
4. RED STRAND [7] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 31424 | FSH | |
5. ILIOPSOAS [7] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 31235 | FSH | |
6. ALNESS TREASURE (NSW)[7] T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 47581 | FSH | |
7. LADY SHARP [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14543 | NBT | |
8. FACADE [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
9. DASH OF CRIMSON [7] Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 31435 | NBT | |
10. SASSY SKYE [7] Res. T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 16524 | NBT |
1. WIZARDRY TRICKS [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 24522 | NBT | |
2. SHE CAN TALK [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 24157 | NBT | |
3. YAALA EXPRESS [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 33447 | 25.94(3)-22/3/22 | |
4. JOLENE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 81326 | NBT | |
5. FARLOW BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 23788 | NBT | |
6. BELLA SUGAR [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 43633 | 25.50(6)-31/3/22 | |
7. MORAINE CHARLI [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 53613 | NBT | |
8. HONEY ROCKS [5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 27511 | NBT | |
9. DAIMLER BALE (NSW)[5] Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 4643F | 25.83(5)-24/11/22 | |
10. SUGAR VIOLET (NSW)[5] Res. T: Jordan Mcquillen (Lara) | 55565 | NBT |
1. TALK OUT LOUD [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 13326 | NBT | |
2. CAROB BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 34344 | NBT | |
3. KANJI VENICE [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 16663 | FSH | |
4. BEN CHARLIE [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 31442 | NBT | |
5. KANJI YIELD [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 77857 | FSH | |
6. TEXAS LONG HORN [5] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 33544 | NBT | |
7. RED COAL CARPET (NSW)[5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 52864 | NBT | |
8. JUST A BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 31133 | 25.44(5)-30/1/23 | |
9. DAPH'S EXTREME [5] Res. T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 52687 | 25.41(1)-23/9/21 |
1. ANDRE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 34345 | FSH | |
2. SCOFFLAW [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 34364 | 25.36(1)-22/9/22 | |
3. DUSTY BOURBSKI (NSW)[4] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 32263 | FSH | |
4. FIRE HOSE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 13416 | FSH | |
5. MR. ANDERSON (SA)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 15183 | FSTD | |
6. SISTER ROBERTA [5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 51135 | FSH | |
7. KANJI UGANDA [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 14516 | FSH | |
8. KANJI ZONE [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 41121 | FSH | |
9. DAPH'S EXTREME [5] Res. T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 52687 | 25.41(1)-23/9/21 |
1. ALI STARR (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 11183 | FSH | |
2. I'M TALKING [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 22462 | NBT | |
3. GOOD TO GO [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 26134 | FSH | |
4. XYLOID BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 57325 | FSH | |
5. ELEANOR RIGBY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 61534 | NBT | |
6. QUESTED BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 63535 | FSH | |
7. ELITE BLAZER [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 16657 | NBT | |
8. COULTER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 35511 | NBT | |
9. DAPH'S EXTREME [5] Res. T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 52687 | 25.41(1)-23/9/21 |
1. ZAMBORA CHARLIE (NSW)[5] T: Aimee Drew (Dennington) | 21615 | FSTD | |
2. LEDERHOSEN BOY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 13522 | 37.66(4)-23/3/23 | |
3. UNTAPPED [4] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 25412 | NBT | |
4. VALOR BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61111 | FSH | |
5. MICK'S KIMMY [5] T: Peter Crawley (Mortlake) | 11312 | NBT | |
6. WISE DORPER (WA)[5] T: Narelle Byrne (Koroit) | 75121 | FSTD | |
7. MEPUNGA TESS [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 48627 | FSH | |
8. TROY INTENTION [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 77385 | NBT | |
9. SEND IT BLUE [7] Res. T: Kurt Howard (Woolsthorpe) | 75272 | NBT |
1. GET A BEER [5] T: Robert Glass (Kyabram) | 11211 | FSH | |
2. KEANU BOY TURBO [5] T: Nicole Stanley (Portland) | 67432 | 22.21(4)-16/2/23 | |
3. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Hooke (Bushfield) | 36356 | 22.18(4)-25/8/22 | |
4. INGA ZACH [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 15553 | 22.16(8)-23/1/23 | |
5. SARA'S HAND [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 32714 | FSH | |
6. TEXICALI TIGER [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 21365 | NBT | |
7. GASTROCNEMIUS [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 32411 | NBT | |
8. WILSON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 28161 | FSH | |
9. BUSTER BANJO (NSW)[5] Res. T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 47136 | NBT | |
10. PRINCE PULPOGAN [5] Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 26216 | FSH |
1. KEY TO SUCCESS [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 42231 | NBT | |
2. IT'S ONLY MONEY [5] T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 55514 | NBT | |
3. MISTER BANJO (NSW)[5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 46213 | NBT | |
4. FABS UDON [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 11211 | FSH | |
5. OCCIPITAL [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 21321 | FSH | |
6. STRESS TEST [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 42132 | 22.11(3)-23/1/23 | |
7. COWBOY BEBOP [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 64146 | 22.16(1)-20/10/22 | |
8. GRANT'S TREASURE (NSW)[5] T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 14442 | FSH | |
9. CHAPPY'S THIEF [5] Res. T: Loren Dickinson (St Albans) | 64715 | FSH | |
10. BLAZE OF FIRE [5] Res. T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 14558 | 22.80(7)-7/2/22 |
1. XYLUS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 41118 | FSH | |
2. IMPEACHED [5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 71352 | FSH | |
3. LITTLE EDWARD [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 15115 | FSH | |
4. GIFTED BLAZER [5] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 15115 | FSH | |
5. DIMORA CRUZ (SA)[5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 56162 | NBT | |
6. CHAPPY'S GIRL [5] T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | 16326 | FSH | |
7. DEADLY ROOKIE [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 31371 | NBT | |
8. PRESSER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 52837 | FSH | |
9. CHAPPY'S THIEF [5] Res. T: Loren Dickinson (St Albans) | 64715 | FSH | |
10. HADOUKEN [5] Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36714 | NBT |
1. LALA REINDEER [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 36735 | FSH | |
2. BUTTON [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 17542 | NBT | |
3. GENERAL WINSTON [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 41846 | FSTD | |
4. GUS THE BUS [5] Blks T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 21122 | FSH | |
5. DONNY ROCKS [5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 12243 | FSH | |
6. BIG BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 43152 | NBT | |
7. WESTAR ALFREDO [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 53133 | NBT | |
8. ORSON LEIGH [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 63324 | 22.17(8)-9/5/22 | |
9. BUSTER BANJO (NSW)[5] Res. T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 47136 | NBT | |
10. PRINCE PULPOGAN [5] Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 26216 | FSH |