1. SHE'S NOT RIGHT [M] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 64233 | NBT | |
2. BENNACHIE MISS (NSW)[M] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 43635 | NBT | |
3. MY BRO WHO [M] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 68862 | FSH | |
4. MARGO [M] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 48262 | NBT | |
5. SNOW RENAISSANCE (NSW)[M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 8 | FSH | |
6. LITTLE WINNY [M] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 5F638 | NBT | |
7. GROUNDSMAN [M] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 34 | FSTD | |
8. GASLIGHT CAPERS [M] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 223 | NBT | |
9. DUCKS A FLYING [M] Blks Res. T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 65535 | FSTD | |
10. GET THE GRINGO [M] Res. T: Hubertus Wetzels (Northwood) | 77887 | NBT |
1. JEROME [M] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 3257 | NBT | |
2. NYNGAN TIGER [M] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 4344 | NBT | |
3. WILD PRINTERS [M] T: Hubertus Wetzels (Northwood) | 4 | FSH | |
4. BOW NOW (QLD)[M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 86 | FSH | |
5. SELMA SLICK [M] T: Shane Wetzels (Seymour) | 53463 | NBT | |
6. MAX IS MAD [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 25 | FSH | |
7. CAROLYN'S JOY [M] T: Wendy Seymour (Woodvale) | 4 | FSH | |
8. LINDA LISTEN [M] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 437 | FSTD | |
9. GET THE GRINGO [M] Res. T: Hubertus Wetzels (Northwood) | 77887 | NBT | |
10. SCOTCH NEAT [M] Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 6666 | FSH |
1. BRIDGEWATER BOB [7] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 42124 | FSH | |
2. WHO [7] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 86471 | NBT | |
3. HE MAN [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 75566 | FSH | |
4. SPACE CABANG [7] Blks T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 73443 | NBT | |
5. CHARLIE CHANA (NSW)[7] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 63315 | 21.94(8)-16/3/23 | |
6. LIBERTY FIRE [7] T: Darren Petersen (Rochester) | 51577 | 22.12(1)-23/3/23 | |
7. SPICY GIRL (NSW)[7] T: Aroha Hemingway (Rochester) | 87577 | NBT | |
8. JILL'S A STAR [7] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 55255 | NBT |
1. NORTHERN REGIE [6] T: Ronald Rogers (Long Gully) | 23743 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN COAST [6] T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 28357 | 22.25(2)-9/2/23 | |
3. ARROW BAR TEDDY (SA)[6] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 24345 | NBT | |
4. STACKS ON EDDIE [6] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 61357 | NBT | |
5. COFFEE AND CREAM [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 18662 | 22.24(7)-23/2/23 | |
6. IDAHO EVIE [6] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 36435 | 22.29(8)-25/8/22 | |
7. SALLIE MILNE [6] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 87188 | 21.97(1)-2/3/23 | |
8. ASTON AUTUMN [6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 55521 | FSH |
1. GOTHAM CITY [7] T: Neil Lavelle (Altona Meadows) | 83433 | FSTD | |
2. HOODED MONKEY (SA)[6] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 32675 | FSTD | |
3. ABYSMAL [6] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 22411 | FSH | |
4. MY GIRL WHIZBANG [6] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 45546 | NBT | |
5. LONG LEGS LIAM (WA)[6] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 36773 | FSH | |
6. CHLOE'S CHINA (NSW)[6] T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | T7437 | 25.90(8)-9/4/22 | |
7. DON'T TELL BENJI [7] T: Darren Petersen (Rochester) | 33756 | NBT | |
8. REV UP POPPY [7] T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 33684 | NBT |
1. BLUE CANS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 58886 | NBT | |
2. ASTON IGNITE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 87438 | NBT | |
3. ELLIOTT NESS [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 32684 | 25.50(3)-9/2/23 | |
4. WAY TO IMPORTANT [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Elphinstone) | 75631 | 25.62(4)-31/10/20 | |
5. WHISPY WATSON [5] Blks T: Derek Faulknall (Elphinstone) | 76352 | 25.75(1)-19/2/22 | |
6. BLACKZIN PRINCE [5] T: Patrick Burley (Wattle Glen) | 42543 | 25.75(2)-17/6/21 | |
7. DEFINED BENEFIT [5] T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 65588 | NBT | |
8. SERIOUSLY FLY [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 55518 | NBT |
1. BIG COHUNA [5] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 25344 | 21.84(1)-19/12/22 | |
2. CRUSOE KID [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 44253 | NBT | |
3. DIMES AMBITION [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 31575 | 21.97(2)-31/3/22 | |
4. DEEDEE'S CHARM [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 63562 | 22.01(4)-2/4/22 | |
6. NAOMI BUTTERFLY [4] T: Joseph Abela (Lockwood) | 43777 | 21.94(4)-29/8/22 | |
7. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 41361 | 22.16(4)-22/12/22 | |
8. MOYARRA MINSTREL [5] T: Sandra Waycott (Springhurst) | 54157 | 22.11(6)-9/3/23 |
1. FORTUNE MASTER (NSW)[5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 77646 | NBT | |
2. SEEBOHM BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 35736 | FSH | |
3. HUDSON RIVER [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 72573 | NBT | |
4. DENIS THE MENACE [5] Blks T: Darren Petersen (Rochester) | 65573 | NBT | |
5. SUMMER SCORCHER [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 78328 | 25.58(4)-2/6/22 | |
6. BLUE SCOTCH BOY [5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 54613 | 25.44(4)-26/1/23 | |
7. RAVING ICON (QLD)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 72546 | 25.57(4)-28/11/22 | |
8. CONFER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 53245 | NBT |
1. TAKE A SUNFLOWER [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 83823 | NBT | |
2. WHISKY NIP [5] Blks T: Aroha Hemingway (Rochester) | 57755 | 21.94(8)-25/3/23 | |
3. NIXON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 63434 | NBT | |
4. MY COMPASS [5] T: Peter Bartlett (Bamawm) | 45531 | 22.33(8)-9/3/23 | |
6. STORMIN' FRANK [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 42377 | FSH | |
7. PRINCESS MILNE [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 44426 | 21.82(6)-14/9/21 | |
8. SHRINKING VIOLET [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 33267 | NBT |
1. PROBLEM ANGEL [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 56528 | NBT | |
2. WASTE LAND [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 45448 | NBT | |
3. GIZMO OSTI [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 64355 | NBT | |
4. BASALT [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 28367 | 21.74(1)-9/5/22 | |
5. OMAHA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 68754 | FSH | |
6. STARCHIE [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 48765 | 21.85(2)-8/1/21 | |
7. BACK MOO MOO (NSW)[5] T: Aroha Hemingway (Rochester) | 75867 | FSH | |
8. VAN DIEMEN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 55384 | NBT |