1. MOTOR HEAD MAXIM [M] T: Mark Keane (Koroit) | 752 | NBT | |
2. MAGIC ECLIPSE [M] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 88676 | NBT | |
3. INGA SALLY [M] T: Peter Inguanti (Camperdown) | 43526 | NBT | |
4. INTREPID LAD (NSW)[M] T: William Robertson (St Arnaud) | 78425 | NBT | |
5. GUCCI GREEN [M] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 88 | NBT | |
6. SINS TO BURN [M] T: Lorraine Goodwin (Hamilton) | 46234 | NBT | |
7. INGA JERRY [M] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 74476 | NBT | |
8. UNCLE STRIPES [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 55556 | NBT |
1. LUCY DEEDS [7] T: Vicki Anders (Koroit) | 61 | 22.51(1)-17/4/23 | |
2. COSMIC LEILANI [7] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare North) | 74423 | 23.24(7)-22/8/22 | |
3. OSCAR DEEDS [7] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 36565 | NBT | |
4. DISTANCE DANNY [7] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 75157 | 22.64(1)-3/4/23 | |
5. REBEL'S SPARK [7] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 42451 | 22.71(3)-17/4/23 | |
6. SAINT MAX [7] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 86876 | NBT | |
7. SPINNING STAR [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44373 | NBT | |
8. WHIRLWIND FIRE [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 27451 | FSH |
1. DIMORA ASHLEY (SA)[6] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 83471 | NBT | |
2. IN A SLIPSTREAM (NSW)[6] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 67324 | 22.36(8)-21/3/23 | |
3. SASSY SKYE [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 16524 | NBT | |
4. NABILA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 14277 | NBT | |
5. HELLBOY (SA)[6] T: Christian Roberts (Terang) | 54327 | NBT | |
6. THAI TIME [6] T: Debbie Goudge (Mt Moriac) | 66657 | 22.82(4)-20/6/22 | |
7. XABRINA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 33221 | NBT | |
8. SOLAR TIGRESS [6] T: Debbie Goudge (Mt Moriac) | 73446 | 22.69(4)-26/9/22 |
1. STAR IMPACT [4] T: Dean Elliot (Balliang) | 33823 | 22.13(1)-24/11/22 | |
2. ASTON SKIPPER [5] T: Aimee Drew (Dennington) | 44434 | 22.59(8)-15/12/22 | |
3. POPPY TO BURN [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 47642 | NBT | |
4. TESSA ORCHID [6] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 32261 | 22.37(3)-17/4/23 | |
6. MANILA ARTISAN (NSW)[5] T: John Taylor (Mt Moriac) | 52451 | FSH | |
7. NIMBLE SAMMI [5] T: Narelle Byrne (Koroit) | 78262 | 22.34(8)-3/10/22 | |
8. SPEEDY QUOKKA [7] Blks T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 56235 | 22.77(3)-3/9/22 |
1. COMPTON DAISY (SA)[5] T: Patrick Bouchier (Dennington) | 47837 | FSTD | |
2. PHELAN SEEDY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 66164 | 22.17(3)-21/11/22 | |
3. ACCLAIMED [5] T: John Taylor (Mt Moriac) | 86546 | FSTD | |
4. QUINNLEY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samuel Mallia (Anakie) | 8F875 | NBT | |
5. BOURNE BLUE (SA)[5] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 36746 | NBT | |
6. BLACKPOOL DIVA (NSW)[6] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 43613 | NBT | |
7. INGA LENNY [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Camperdown) | 17735 | 22.59(5)-7/3/22 | |
8. ASTON DELIGHT [3] T: Shane Jackson (Myrniong) | 45533 | 22.13(1)-21/4/22 |
1. CHESSMEN [5] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 48754 | 22.40(4)-17/9/22 | |
2. SAILOR'S GIRL [4] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 57831 | 22.28(2)-19/9/22 | |
3. DROP FIFTY (NSW)[7] T: Paul Herry (Terang) | 31643 | 22.94(2)-27/3/23 | |
4. BLACKPOOL RUTH [5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 86156 | NBT | |
5. KING POP [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 16387 | NBT | |
6. SHER BURGUNDY (NSW)[5] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 36516 | FSTD | |
7. MERCATOR CLOSER (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Baulch (Mortlake) | 65714 | FSH | |
8. BOGGY DOZER [7] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 53254 | NBT |
1. BLUE CANS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 58886 | 22.68(6)-28/3/22 | |
2. SUPINATOR [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 13138 | NBT | |
3. BUSH TIGER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 72744 | 22.39(5)-10/8/20 | |
4. WHO KNOWS CHLOE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 38312 | 22.66(3)-10/4/23 | |
5. ELECTRIC HEIDI [7] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 38354 | NBT | |
6. BLACKPOOL DOZER [7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 48222 | FSH | |
7. LUBBOCK LAD [5] T: Christian Roberts (Terang) | 32527 | 22.42(1)-6/3/23 | |
8. MARRIAGE OVER (NSW)[5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 64384 | FSTD |
1. WIDDICOMBE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 71536 | 22.44(3)-28/7/22 | |
2. JOFFA'S LIBERTY [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 46761 | 22.28(6)-5/4/21 | |
3. MORAINE CHLOE [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 35F78 | 22.35(2)-6/2/23 | |
4. SLY DUNBAR (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 32355 | FSH | |
5. SHANLYN BEAR [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 87858 | 22.41(2)-21/11/22 | |
6. STRIKING HOLLY [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 42655 | 22.42(2)-6/3/23 | |
7. MOONLIGHT BEAR [6] T: Robert Gore (Warrnambool) | 84553 | 22.36(8)-16/1/23 | |
8. HADOUKEN [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36714 | NBT |
1. BEYOND BELIEF [5] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 87166 | 22.51(1)-27/3/23 | |
2. DIMORA JET (SA)[5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 34341 | 22.62(1)-4/4/22 | |
3. BANJO BLACK [5] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 22775 | NBT | |
4. KILLER BEE CAMMY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 61751 | 22.46(3)-16/3/23 | |
5. CYCLONE ALLY [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | F8678 | NBT | |
6. ORSON DELIGHT [4] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 18377 | 22.34(4)-16/2/23 | |
7. FLYING ABILITY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 21727 | 22.25(2)-18/8/22 | |
8. DEVANTE [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 14843 | 22.35(7)-22/8/22 |
1. ROSTRON [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 73556 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA JADE (NSW)[5] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 74416 | NBT | |
3. MAX INFERNO (NSW)[7] T: Alexis Kenyon (Lara) | 57751 | FSH | |
4. MAJESTIC JEWEL [5] Blks T: Narelle Byrne (Koroit) | 55385 | NBT | |
5. MORAINE ARNIE [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 37615 | 22.40(4)-8/2/23 | |
6. HEY TOOTLE [7] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 24642 | NBT | |
7. LOMAX (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 83376 | FSH | |
8. DEWANA FAIR GO [5] T: Richard Anchen (Moonee Ponds) | 34662 | FSH |
1. IN THE ORANGE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 61163 | 22.37(4)-13/2/23 | |
2. INGA ZACH [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 55535 | 22.16(8)-23/1/23 | |
3. BLACKPOOL JEWEL [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 51412 | NBT | |
4. MOONLIGHT JACK [5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 67837 | 22.39(4)-28/11/22 | |
5. ALMOST FAMOUS (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 56532 | NBT | |
6. RAVENNA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Chris Reynolds (Little River) | 53777 | NBT | |
7. PRUE EXCESS [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 12782 | NBT | |
8. IBROX GORAM [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 34362 | NBT |
1. MYOLA QUEEN [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 27838 | NBT | |
2. DR. FOREST [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare North) | 34164 | 25.64(2)-3/4/23 | |
3. STILL IN LOVE [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 65453 | NBT | |
4. AUSSIE SWIPER (NSW)[5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 45733 | FSH | |
5. LAMONT BALE (NSW)[5] T: Martin Taylor (Lara) | 73637 | NBT | |
6. RED COAL CARPET (NSW)[5] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 28648 | NBT | |
7. PRINCESS WARRIOR [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare North) | 65463 | 26.10(1)-6/9/21 | |
8. BOURNE ROSE (SA)[5] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 14463 | NBT |