1. REDSHIFT UNIFORM (NSW)[M] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 55222 | NBT | |
2. SHIMA JOHNNY [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 63 | FSH | |
3. KRAKEN FORCE [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 6742 | NBT | |
4. JOE DIRT (QLD)[M] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 5 | FSH | |
5. GOT ATTITUDE [M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 5 | FSH | |
6. TREND SETTER [M] T: Clayton King (Benalla) | FSH | ||
7. VULCAN ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | FSH | ||
8. PANAMA EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
9. SHE'S EXTREME [M] Res. T: Emma Bowles (Tatura) | FSH | ||
10. OCEAN SUNSET [M] Res. T: John Galea (Kurunjang) | FSH |
1. SOFIA RIOT [6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 17271 | FSH | |
2. DESERT LION [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 51585 | 21.93(1)-6/3/23 | |
3. JAIMANDY SEAN [7] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 55233 | 21.99(4)-1/10/22 | |
4. RIOT AS ONE [7] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 53322 | NBT | |
5. ASTUTE QUEEN [7] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 54632 | FSH | |
6. ANGEL ON AIR [7] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 37472 | NBT | |
7. COCONUT OAKLAND [7] T: Paul Gabriel (Toolern Vale) | 55533 | 22.47(2)-9/3/23 | |
8. CHALLIS LASS [6] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | F2737 | 21.96(3)-10/10/22 | |
9. SPACE CABANG [7] Blks Res. T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 34437 | NBT |
1. CANYA JACKAL (NSW)[7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 12844 | FSH | |
2. TWILIGHT KING [7] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 46215 | 25.87(8)-13/4/23 | |
3. ALPHA ZULU [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 211 | FSH | |
4. VAILA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Aroha Hemingway (Rochester) | 61743 | FSTD | |
5. MARKET MATE [6] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 72541 | FSTD | |
6. TWILIGHT JET [6] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 1561 | 25.80(2)-20/4/23 | |
7. DELORIS BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 23224 | FSH | |
8. EVELYN DAWN [7] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 86653 | 25.69(4)-25/8/22 | |
9. MIST FRED [7] Res. T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 31282 | NBT | |
10. ASTRONOMICA [7] Res. T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 24144 | NBT |
1. ASTON HARTLETT [5] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 12881 | 21.80(6)-1/9/22 | |
2. AMAZONIAN QUEEN [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 24442 | 21.86(2)-4/10/21 | |
3. TANGERINE SANDS [5] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 61352 | NBT | |
4. JUICE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61233 | 22.07(1)-26/1/23 | |
5. MYSTIFY PRINCESS (NSW)[5] T: John Carr (Glenrowan) | 766F1 | 21.83(6)-28/10/22 | |
6. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta South) | 36341 | 21.92(2)-24/8/20 | |
7. HAGIBIS [5] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 26872 | NBT | |
8. BUGS [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 73343 | 21.99(4)-9/2/23 | |
9. WOLF [5] Res. T: Rachael Brown (Spring Gully) | 54314 | 22.23(8)-13/4/23 | |
10. SOFIA'S HOPE [5] Res. T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 23574 | 22.00(6)-22/9/22 |
1. SOUL TAKER [1] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 71312 | 21.51(2)-18/3/23 | |
2. WOW HOW'S THAT [3] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 16643 | 21.62(4)-10/10/22 | |
3. MARKET SCOOBY [4] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 73143 | 21.68(4)-25/3/23 | |
4. CHARLOTT'S BLAZE (TAS)[4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 21222 | 21.72(5)-13/12/21 | |
5. LOVAZ BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 17134 | FSH | |
6. DR. FALKOR [3] T: Robert Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 11581 | 21.40(6)-27/2/23 | |
7. ZIPPING VALERIE (NSW)[3] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 42738 | 21.79(4)-3/5/21 | |
8. BOLD EDGE [3] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 67727 | 21.85(2)-8/8/22 | |
9. MISSION OASIS [4] Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 45466 | 21.67(8)-10/10/22 |
1. CAPITALISE [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 1P11 | FSH | |
2. BAM BAM BANNER (NSW)[5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 22132 | NBT | |
3. UMBERTO [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21123 | FSH | |
4. RECALIBRATE [5] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 11511 | FSH | |
5. GOTHAM BARONESS [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 66515 | NBT | |
6. PETZEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 24383 | FSH | |
7. KAI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 84253 | FSH | |
8. FURIOUS ANGEL [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | F3111 | FSH | |
9. SILLIEST SALMON (NSW)[5] Res. T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 61756 | 25.47(8)-27/3/23 | |
10. IRISH BULLET (QLD)[5] Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 36135 | 25.48(4)-5/12/22 |
1. TONIC'S GIRL [5] T: George Kantzidis (Woodstock) | 26651 | FSTD | |
2. EUREKA ICON [5] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 46414 | 25.35(7)-22/4/21 | |
3. AFFAIR BEAUTY [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 21636 | 25.36(1)-18/3/23 | |
4. STROMBOLI [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Lara) | 15771 | FSH | |
5. CRANKY BRUCE [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 55667 | NBT | |
6. ESPECIAL PIP [5] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 55452 | NBT | |
7. BAILEY BEAR [5] T: John Galea (Kurunjang) | 61318 | FSH | |
8. BELIEVING [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 63743 | FSTD | |
9. CRACKERJACK POT [5] Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 21786 | FSH | |
10. OUR GIRL SOCKS [5] Res. T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 31137 | NBT |
1. NIKOLI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 85676 | NBT | |
2. COACH BEARD [4] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 43253 | 25.45(2)-24/11/22 | |
3. LIGHTS STRIKE [4] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 56536 | 25.37(6)-3/2/23 | |
4. MILITANT STORM [4] T: Ken Hunt (Eaglehawk) | 23716 | 25.22(3)-3/2/23 | |
5. MANILA DUSK [3] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 72216 | 25.29(2)-21/3/22 | |
6. FOUR BARRELS (WA)[4] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 46263 | 25.30(8)-28/10/22 | |
7. DOWNSTREAM [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 21821 | 25.19(8)-17/12/22 | |
8. GO UNDERTAKER [1] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 44714 | 25.08(8)-19/12/22 |
1. NARCISSUS [4] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 14457 | 21.60(1)-9/1/23 | |
2. HUNTLY FLYER [4] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 24163 | 21.95(3)-16/5/22 | |
3. MAXIMUM BROOKE [4] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 61614 | 21.82(8)-6/6/22 | |
4. SARA'S HAND [4] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 27144 | 22.06(2)-10/4/23 | |
5. AXEDALE PIRATE [4] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 33485 | 21.74(8)-3/2/23 | |
6. KRAKEN ROVER [4] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 31576 | 21.81(4)-26/9/22 | |
7. CRABBY YABBY (QLD)[4] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 33434 | 21.74(1)-26/4/21 | |
8. UFORO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 76782 | 21.83(1)-3/2/23 | |
9. MISSION OASIS [4] Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 45466 | 21.67(8)-10/10/22 |
1. TIGGERLONG GAS (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 28135 | NBT | |
2. OLDRIK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 57553 | FSTD | |
3. MISSILE DANI (QLD)[5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 14833 | NBT | |
4. RAICHU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 14352 | 21.79(8)-10/10/22 | |
5. MEPUNGA MANTRA [5] T: Darren Petersen (Rochester) | 34747 | NBT | |
6. ENAMOURED [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 24113 | NBT | |
7. GOMEZ BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 65115 | FSH | |
8. RUN MACHINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 61125 | NBT | |
9. CHEAP CHARLIE [5] Res. T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 32315 | 21.94(1)-9/9/22 | |
10. KEEPSAKE (NSW)[5] Res. T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 2343F | 22.26(3)-6/1/22 |
1. CHAPPY'S GIRL [5] T: Bradley Chapman (St Albans) | 63266 | 22.09(3)-12/9/22 | |
2. GUS THE BUS [5] Blks T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 11223 | FSH | |
3. PICK STAR [5] T: John Galea (Kurunjang) | 21671 | NBT | |
4. PERFECT TREASURE [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 31233 | NBT | |
5. LEO GIBLET [5] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 15642 | 21.78(1)-18/3/23 | |
6. DOUGLAS DASH [5] T: John Galea (Kurunjang) | 11426 | NBT | |
7. SKULL [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 7538F | 21.71(1)-25/4/22 | |
8. MAXIMUM AVA [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 41653 | FSH | |
9. GOT A GROUP (NSW)[5] Res. T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 28167 | 21.91(3)-17/11/22 | |
10. COBRA KAI [5] Res. T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 16638 | 21.79(1)-30/11/20 |
1. TWILIGHT SOFIA [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 25422 | 21.71(3)-19/3/22 | |
2. GYPSY PLAY [5] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 58744 | 21.83(3)-19/3/22 | |
3. EVAN'S ALMIGHTY [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 23876 | 22.28(6)-23/6/22 | |
4. NORSE QUEEN [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 13775 | FSH | |
5. TEETER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14621 | FSH | |
6. ATLAS ALIBI [5] Blks T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 23622 | NBT | |
7. REV UP FREDDY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 63734 | 21.79(2)-20/12/21 | |
8. SLIPPERY SHARK (NSW)[5] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 41158 | NBT | |
9. UDELLAR BALE (NSW)[5] Res. T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 71115 | NBT | |
10. LEKTRA FLYING [5] Res. T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 24223 | 21.83(2)-3/3/22 |