1. BARNEY BANANA [M] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 28734 | FSH | |
2. BONNIEVILLE ICON [M] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 655 | NBT | |
3. MAX IS MAD [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 256 | FSH | |
4. LITTLE WINNY [M] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | F6388 | NBT | |
5. DUNBRO BERTIE [M] T: Anthony Hyde (Avenel) | 7385 | NBT | |
6. ASTON EMIKO (NSW)[M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 54F | FSH | |
7. PERFECT NANDO [M] T: Desmond Dooley (Harcourt North) | 6542 | NBT | |
8. MISS IVY MAY [M] T: Brian Lock (Eaglehawk) | 54445 | NBT |
1. DUCKS A FLYING [M] Blks T: Geoff Smith (Mill Park) | 55352 | NBT | |
2. SUBVERSE [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 75 | FSH | |
3. SHAE SHAE CABANG [M] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 54443 | NBT | |
4. GEOFF'S ADVISE [M] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 7 | FSH | |
5. DUNBRO KITTY [M] T: Anthony Hyde (Avenel) | 8 | NBT | |
6. BACK PAY [M] Blks T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 46858 | NBT | |
7. AMARETTI [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 84 | FSH | |
8. SHE'S NAUGHTY (NSW)[M] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 4647 | NBT |
1. LOVELY ROMEO [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 43616 | NBT | |
2. CLEAN DIESEL [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 618 | FSH | |
3. BUCKET OF OIL [7] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 37576 | NBT | |
4. LOVE ME NOW [7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 31578 | 24.10(8)-22/3/23 | |
5. BODY SLAM [7] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 67874 | 24.68(4)-18/1/23 | |
6. MO CITY [7] T: Justin Jacobs (Carisbrook) | 84247 | NBT | |
7. ASTON GARREFFA [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 24417 | NBT | |
8. CONALI [7] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 7718 | 24.60(7)-6/4/23 |
1. CHAMP DURAN [7] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 75777 | 24.38(7)-5/1/22 | |
2. DEPUTY FRED [7] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 64552 | NBT | |
3. LIBERTY FIRE [7] T: Darren Petersen (Rochester) | 15775 | NBT | |
4. ASTON HASLAM [7] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 61758 | NBT | |
5. YELLOWHAMMER [7] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 44156 | 24.51(8)-29/3/23 | |
6. DREAMING STAR [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 5714T | FSH | |
7. WHIZZER [7] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 66361 | 24.56(1)-19/4/23 | |
8. ASTON ESME [7] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 58434 | NBT |
1. MANSON [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 53384 | NBT | |
2. ASTON MEAD [6] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 57272 | NBT | |
3. DON'T TELL BENJI [7] T: Darren Petersen (Rochester) | 37565 | FSTD | |
4. MYALL MANNERED [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 31663 | 28.36(2)-22/3/23 | |
5. LOVED BY YOU (NSW)[6] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 61644 | 28.52(8)-15/3/23 | |
6. WINSOME SAL [7] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 53467 | FSTD | |
7. GLASGOW MAGIC (NSW)[6] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 48676 | NBT | |
8. REV UP POPPY [7] T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 68477 | FSTD |
1. LOUD HOUSE [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 78438 | NBT | |
2. WHERE'S LESLEY [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 72656 | 28.45(3)-11/9/21 | |
3. CHANKO GIRL [5] Blks T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 48677 | NBT | |
4. JAYVILLE GLORY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 43646 | NBT | |
5. MAJOR SENTENCE [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 66565 | NBT | |
6. MALLEE SWAN [5] Blks T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 66556 | 28.06(1)-12/1/22 | |
7. EYES DON'T LIE (NSW)[5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 67585 | NBT | |
8. WICHITA BALE (NSW)[5] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 24553 | 28.52(3)-27/7/22 |
1. COLOUR ME [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 47161 | 24.32(1)-15/3/23 | |
2. HONEST THIEF [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 78275 | 24.42(7)-1/3/23 | |
3. MAJOR CHINA [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 45643 | 24.07(4)-26/10/21 | |
4. NIXON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 34347 | NBT | |
5. BURNING LIQUOR [5] T: Linda Desmond (Waubra) | 52317 | FSH | |
6. LOTHBROK GIRL [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 55771 | FSH | |
7. BACK MOO MOO (NSW)[5] T: Aroha Hemingway (Rochester) | 58672 | NBT | |
8. DENIS THE MENACE [5] Blks T: Darren Petersen (Rochester) | 55737 | NBT |
1. PLUMB (NSW)[5] T: Aroha Hemingway (Rochester) | 76452 | NBT | |
2. LAP TO FAR [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 83525 | 28.68(1)-20/10/22 | |
3. RAVING ICON (QLD)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 25463 | 28.34(6)-23/11/22 | |
4. BELL TOPPER [5] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 68166 | 28.50(2)-11/5/22 | |
5. TUTU TO TUTU [5] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 88737 | FSTD | |
6. SEEBOHM BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 57367 | FSH | |
7. TOBIKUMA [5] T: Samuel Webb (California Gully) | 18127 | NBT | |
8. FORTUNE MASTER (NSW)[5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 76466 | NBT |
1. CROOKED SHADOWS [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 51376 | NBT | |
2. SWANNY RIVER [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 41724 | 24.74(8)-25/2/23 | |
3. WHIZBANG GORDON [6] T: Darren Geyer (Moolap) | 23751 | FSH | |
4. WINDY BISCUIT [6] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 13774 | NBT | |
5. CALL ME JIM [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 71282 | 24.50(4)-8/3/23 | |
6. IMMERSIVE [6] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 36282 | NBT | |
7. SON OF BROCK [6] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 27467 | 24.19(6)-4/1/23 | |
8. JANIE CABANG [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 11574 | 24.41(4)-15/3/23 |
1. HIDDEN TREASURE [6] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 61453 | 24.74(2)-25/2/23 | |
2. TEXICALI LADY [6] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 11676 | NBT | |
3. ELANGA [6] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 86187 | 24.04(7)-2/12/22 | |
4. ALVIN DELIGHT [6] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 87787 | 24.57(1)-6/9/22 | |
5. JOHNNY [6] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 87161 | 24.52(2)-19/4/23 | |
6. COFFEE AND CREAM [6] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 66256 | 24.13(4)-15/3/23 | |
7. ELSA JAY [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 51816 | 24.16(3)-6/4/23 | |
8. JONO'S EAGLE (NSW)[6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 26577 | NBT |
1. DEVIL'S WATER [5] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 67471 | 24.52(1)-13/9/22 | |
2. MAGIC MURRAY [5] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 17516 | 24.20(2)-1/6/22 | |
3. MY SOHO STAR [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 48774 | NBT | |
4. TEXICALI MASTER [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 42747 | 24.29(5)-28/5/22 | |
5. TWELVE CARAT [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 78227 | 24.22(1)-25/5/22 | |
6. PRINCESS MILNE [5] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 44263 | 24.13(2)-4/6/21 | |
7. GO GIGI GO [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 51715 | 24.23(4)-6/4/23 | |
8. MY COMPASS [5] T: Peter Bartlett (Bamawm) | 55312 | 24.38(7)-1/6/22 |
1. GOT ONE FERNANDO [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 87718 | 24.36(2)-29/3/23 | |
2. I'M INDIGO [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43466 | 24.36(5)-20/10/22 | |
3. MISS BAZAAR [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 56761 | 24.56(6)-12/10/22 | |
4. ATOMIC FLEA [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Nareewillock) | 77488 | 24.38(5)-15/6/22 | |
5. BLACKPOOL HOMER [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 47776 | 24.35(2)-18/8/21 | |
6. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 77557 | 24.27(2)-23/4/21 | |
7. OMAHA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 87546 | FSH | |
8. FORGOTTEN BOY [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 48453 | NBT |