1. RUNNIN' ON EMPTY [M] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 4242 | NBT | |
2. GASKIN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. TOO SLOW [M] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | F37 | NBT | |
4. TILKAH'S ANGEL [M] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 5 | NBT | |
5. REMO ADALLI [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 34282 | NBT | |
6. SPIRITED AVENGER [M] T: George Borg (Maryborough) | 24463 | NBT | |
7. ASTON BRUNO [M] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 54522 | NBT | |
8. SCOOBY GRANGE [M] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | FSH | ||
9. LUCKY LUIZ [M] Res. T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | FSH | ||
10. SHIMA SNAKE [M] Res. T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 22236 | FSTD |
1. SEASONAL [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. DEADLY [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
3. PHOENIX OCTOBER [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. CANYA HUSTLE (NSW)[M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 2 | FSH | |
5. LIZZY MILICI [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
6. BRANDI BOURBSKI (NSW)[M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 8 | FSH | |
7. PHOENIX NOVEMBER [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
8. REMEMBER WHAT (NSW)[M] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 27 | FSH | |
9. PHOENIX LARRY [M] Res. T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | FSH | ||
10. DIRECT [M] Res. T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | FSH |
1. ASTON GEORGINA [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 15174 | 25.44(4)-15/3/23 | |
2. GLORIOUS BELLA [6] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 71561 | FSH | |
3. BELLA SUPREME [7] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 5541 | 25.80(2)-28/4/23 | |
4. CLARETOWN ANN [4] T: Peter Griffen (Claretown) | 11687 | 25.28(5)-28/1/23 | |
5. HUSTLE NINA [7] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 75531 | FSTD | |
6. LACHLAN'S MISS (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36661 | NBT | |
7. WILD AUSSIE [6] T: Steven Chircop (Smythesdale) | 42122 | 25.70(4)-20/3/23 | |
8. BORA BURST [5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Lovely Banks) | 51261 | FSTD | |
9. ZIPPING VIENNA (NSW)[5] Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 57556 | 25.55(8)-1/2/23 |
1. ASTON YUKI (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 12146 | NBT | |
2. WHOA NELLY (NSW)[6] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) | 12123 | FSTD | |
3. ENSEMBLE [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 26322 | NBT | |
4. XANDRIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11188 | NBT | |
5. BLACK EDITION [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 37481 | NBT | |
6. FEROCIOUS BETTY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 35472 | NBT | |
7. KAIRI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 577F5 | NBT | |
8. JALPA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11284 | 25.41(8)-29/3/23 | |
9. ZIPPING VIENNA (NSW)[5] Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 57556 | 25.55(8)-1/2/23 |
1. JASMIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 46145 | NBT | |
2. BOLTER'S GRANGE [5] T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 41862 | 25.42(1)-25/5/22 | |
3. PI GRANGE [5] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 53487 | NBT | |
4. AMAZONIAN QUEEN [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 44223 | NBT | |
5. MR. BLUE (NSW)[5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 62476 | 25.57(6)-1/6/22 | |
6. REIKO BARTY [5] T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 15685 | 25.39(2)-11/4/22 | |
7. ASTON MCENROE [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 84361 | 25.63(1)-18/2/23 | |
8. SPICY PIPER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 76624 | NBT | |
9. BULLHEADED (NSW)[5] Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 37565 | NBT | |
10. CYCLONE ALLY [5] Res. T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 67872 | NBT |
1. MR. BLUE SKY [4] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 34215 | 25.33(1)-11/1/23 | |
2. DR. FALKOR [5] T: Robert Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 58131 | FSH | |
3. ON THE BIT [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 48667 | 25.01(5)-17/3/21 | |
4. SILVER TAQUISHA [4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | F6416 | 25.40(7)-19/4/23 | |
5. HILL TOP JONNIE [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 15231 | 25.01(6)-9/11/22 | |
6. DEEP FEVER [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 41225 | 25.91(7)-21/11/22 | |
7. GYPSY YANKEE [4] T: Korie-lee Heinrich (Anakie) | 72226 | 25.08(3)-26/5/21 | |
8. HEFFERNAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 35515 | NBT | |
9. BULLHEADED (NSW)[5] Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 37565 | NBT | |
10. CYCLONE ALLY [5] Res. T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 67872 | NBT |
1. HUSTLE HUSTLE [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 52231 | FSTD | |
2. SHE'S THE GROUSE [5] T: Darren Kee (Lara) | 77352 | NBT | |
3. INDY KORIE [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 85384 | 25.30(4)-28/1/23 | |
4. FERNANDO DUSTY (NSW)[5] T: Lorenzo Carbone (Keilor Park) | 82525 | NBT | |
5. FLYING REDEEMER [5] T: Kim Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 34135 | NBT | |
6. MANILA SULTAN [5] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 38542 | NBT | |
7. ASTON KHAN [5] T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 35236 | NBT | |
8. SHADOW RIOT [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 37238 | NBT | |
9. BULLHEADED (NSW)[5] Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 37565 | NBT | |
10. CYCLONE ALLY [5] Res. T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 67872 | NBT |
1. ASTON ZULU [4] T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 36245 | 30.93(8)-4/9/22 | |
2. ASTON JONAS [4] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 21125 | FSTD | |
3. YOUR COLOUR ROOM [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 21631 | NBT | |
4. DEMON FLYER (NSW)[5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 21716 | NBT | |
5. KEEP ME VIVID [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 11711 | FSH | |
6. FLYING JELLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 78763 | 31.20(7)-20/6/22 | |
7. PHOENIX FLIGHT [4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 54636 | 31.43(8)-12/3/23 | |
8. ALL SPRITZED UP [4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 18315 | NBT | |
9. FLYING FOXY [5] Res. T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 76646 | NBT | |
10. FABRIOLA YANIS [5] Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 23323 | 31.32(2)-27/11/22 |
1. PANAMA RIOT [6] T: Colin Bermingham (Mount Mercer) | 1321 | FSH | |
2. STAR OF VENUS (SA)[6] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 14183 | NBT | |
3. RUNNIN' DYNASTY [7] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 212 | FSTD | |
4. BLACK VIPER [6] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 66151 | 25.76(2)-28/4/23 | |
5. CREDITOR [6] T: Patrick Furci (Maribyrnong) | 22343 | FSTD | |
6. HAIMI BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 31334 | FSH | |
7. EXOTHERMIC [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 3215 | FSH | |
8. WILD CASH [6] T: Kim Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 61136 | NBT | |
9. MAJOR PHANTOM [7] Res. T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 31248 | FSTD | |
10. MY SHOUT BOYS [7] Res. T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 64734 | NBT |
1. SLINGSHOT BRUNO [5] T: Jordan Mcquillen (Lara) | 63613 | NBT | |
2. JUDY'S REDEEMER [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 85154 | 22.33(3)-3/4/23 | |
3. FABS YAM [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Anakie) | 41554 | NBT | |
4. INVISIBLE LIGHT (NSW)[4] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 81651 | 22.15(8)-26/9/22 | |
5. JERWOOD BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 13152 | 22.06(1)-15/2/23 | |
6. EXPLOSIVE DEBT (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 51732 | NBT | |
7. MOVE LIKE YOU [4] T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 21741 | 21.96(4)-26/4/23 | |
8. ASTON CIGAR (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 12543 | NBT | |
9. DR. XANDER [5] Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 37165 | 22.71(6)-27/3/23 | |
10. ABERDEEN GRANGE [5] Res. T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 11835 | 22.33(3)-20/3/23 |
1. SLINGSHOT SUDOKU [4] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 52231 | 22.00(8)-14/4/23 | |
2. ESCAPE WAY [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Lara) | 12162 | 22.16(4)-12/4/23 | |
3. SUPERB (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 14252 | 22.76(3)-11/7/22 | |
4. QUILLA REEF [5] T: Helen Deavin (Ballarat) | 38167 | 22.21(6)-13/3/23 | |
5. WITHOUT REASON (NSW)[4] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 36311 | 22.01(2)-21/9/22 | |
6. SLINGSHOT FLARE [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 63461 | NBT | |
7. FABS UDON [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 21111 | 21.76(5)-7/9/22 | |
8. ALFIE SOLOMON [4] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 24467 | 22.21(1)-28/1/23 | |
9. NOVA GIRL [5] Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 66117 | NBT | |
10. DR. XANDER [5] Res. T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 37165 | 22.71(6)-27/3/23 |
1. PRINCE OF MELTON (SA)[5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 3112F | 22.39(5)-18/2/23 | |
2. ABERDEEN GRANGE [5] T: Peter Grills (Morrisons) | 11835 | 22.33(3)-20/3/23 | |
3. LA LA MISSOURI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 27441 | 21.97(4)-16/12/20 | |
4. PAPPY'S BOYS (NSW)[5] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 27121 | NBT | |
5. SPEEDY MOUSE [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 44288 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK PHIL [5] T: Shane Jackson (Myrniong) | 15781 | 22.31(7)-24/4/23 | |
7. RIPPER REIKO [5] T: Ashleigh Fry (Haddon) | 36642 | 22.26(3)-24/9/22 | |
8. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 72587 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
9. NOVA GIRL [5] Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 66117 | NBT | |
10. ORSON REIKO [5] Res. T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 51746 | NBT |