1. MIKADO ECLIPSE [7] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 57564 | FSTD | |
2. MY GIRL WHIZBANG [6] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 46656 | NBT | |
4. NO MORE JOBS [7] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 45186 | NBT | |
5. PIRATE TAILS [6] T: Carly Absalom (Cranbourne West) | 67868 | NBT | |
7. HIGHLY ALERT [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 1 | FSH | |
8. NANNA'S BLUE BOY [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 37775 | NBT |
1. OSPREY DIVA [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 56677 | NBT | |
2. FACADE [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1615 | FSH | |
4. GEOFF'S STORIES [6] T: David Plumridge (Wheelers Hill) | 18245 | FSH | |
5. ROTHWELL WHINNY [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 32475 | NBT | |
7. WHERE IS HE [6] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 61732 | FSH | |
8. SPEED LINE SALLY [6] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 82118 | NBT |
1. GUNNADOO GUARD (NSW)[5] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 76655 | NBT | |
2. HOME INVADER [5] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 53834 | NBT | |
3. AKINA ONYX [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 42771 | 30.11(8)-22/1/23 | |
4. LAKEVIEW BUFF [5] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 66731 | NBT | |
6. WORK BOOT [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 83621 | FSH | |
7. JEZZA BENCE [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 75667 | 29.93(2)-2/6/22 | |
8. REALITY MASK [5] T: Donna Pace (Scarsdale) | 46466 | NBT |
1. PADDY WANTS PATS [4] T: Kelly Bravo (Freshwater Creek) | 56137 | 29.17(2)-3/3/22 | |
2. EXTERNAL LINK (NSW)[4] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 26114 | 29.79(4)-10/10/21 | |
4. GOLDEN RATIO [3] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 24712 | 29.51(1)-18/4/21 | |
5. MORAINE MARCO [4] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 21F63 | 29.81(5)-9/4/23 | |
7. XANADU (TAS)[4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 53886 | 29.47(7)-5/3/23 | |
8. PEACOCK [4] T: David Plumridge (Wheelers Hill) | 67143 | 29.30(1)-8/12/22 |
1. ZINZAN CHOPPER (NSW)[6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 15434 | NBT | |
2. TEARS AWAY [6] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 34633 | NBT | |
3. ROCK ME ROCCO [5] Blks T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 35447 | NBT | |
4. BRUCE'S RUSLIE [4] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 55656 | 34.18(5)-5/2/23 | |
5. HOWE PIE (WA)[5] T: Frank Toth (Pakenham) | 56535 | FSH | |
6. OSPREY ATHENA [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 12243 | NBT | |
7. DOTTY'S GIFT [4] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 35261 | 34.33(2)-1/11/22 | |
8. BAHROSE [5] Blks T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 26325 | FSTD | |
9. AUSSIE BEAR [5] Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 67635 | 34.79(3)-25/9/22 |
1. TUDOR FOLK [6] T: Martin Absalom (Cranbourne West) | 74176 | 34.68(1)-16/4/23 | |
2. RIPTIDE RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 82726 | 33.98(4)-9/3/23 | |
3. CAN'T CATCH IVY (NSW)[5] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 52542 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA ROZ [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 54324 | NBT | |
5. MORAINE CHARLI [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 13541 | FSTD | |
6. ASTON MICHIGAN [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 74756 | 34.47(3)-26/2/23 | |
7. TIGGER INTENTION [5] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) | 13456 | NBT | |
8. BLOW THE WHISTLE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 55423 | NBT | |
9. AUSSIE BEAR [5] Res. T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 67635 | 34.79(3)-25/9/22 |
1. ESAVA [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 22355 | 29.67(3)-2/1/22 | |
2. ASTON WYATT [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 64375 | FSTD | |
3. MIRACLE HOOK [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 13251 | FSH | |
4. MARCIA HOOK [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 25132 | 29.94(2)-13/4/23 | |
6. EL CRIMP ADORE [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 54311 | NBT | |
7. FLYING FREE (TAS)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 44123 | 29.76(1)-23/2/23 | |
8. WIPE THE TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Rhys Fry (Tarneit) | 33138 | 29.82(5)-1/5/22 |
1. WIZARDRY THINGS [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 54554 | NBT | |
2. SOUND OF SILENCE (NSW)[4] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 45546 | FSH | |
3. DUTCH IMPACT [5] T: Wayne Kirk (Melton West) | 67143 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SUNSET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 42245 | 34.06(5)-27/1/22 | |
6. BIG BERTHA [5] T: Bronte Bravo (Freshwater Creek) | 54867 | NBT | |
7. INTERNAL AFFAIRS (NSW)[4] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 12233 | 34.79(2)-12/2/23 | |
8. WILLY CAN DO [5] T: Targ Pipczak (Melton South) | 24576 | NBT |
1. MR. WALLACE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 25544 | NBT | |
2. WATERLOO BOY [5] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 22735 | NBT | |
3. AWAKENING DAWN [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 86734 | 30.07(1)-12/2/23 | |
4. INVICTUS HARRY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 17175 | FSH | |
6. LAKEVIEW LOTTIE [5] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 34136 | 29.55(1)-6/4/23 | |
7. GENERAL PAYTON (NSW)[5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 12625 | 29.90(5)-12/6/22 | |
8. ASTON PRIDE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 25475 | NBT |