1. ETERNAL CAPERS [M] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | FSH | ||
2. BOON BOY (TAS)[M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 84777 | NBT | |
3. INTER ROBIN [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | FSH | ||
4. BARCIA BEACH (QLD)[M] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) | 3 | FSH | |
6. INTER JYNX [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | FSH | ||
7. SUNDANCE RUBY (NSW)[M] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 425 | NBT | |
8. SILKY SAUCE [M] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) | FSH |
1. SASSY SWAN [6] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 22216 | 19.91(8)-3/4/23 | |
2. AKINA LAD [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 13621 | 20.28(2)-8/5/23 | |
3. OUT AND DREAMING (NSW)[6] T: Jacob Biddell (Cranbourne South) | 36543 | 20.10(6)-23/1/23 | |
4. BEHIND GREYWALLS [7] T: Luke Smith (Drouin) | 86686 | NBT | |
5. ALNESS TREASURE (NSW)[7] T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 18274 | FSH | |
6. OUR REDEMPTION [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 83513 | 20.32(2)-3/1/23 | |
7. VIDRIS BALE (NSW)[6] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 63453 | NBT | |
8. MAGNETIC MAN (NSW)[7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 77887 | NBT |
1. DR. WHITLEE [6] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 55812 | 22.54(1)-1/5/23 | |
2. LONGISSIMUS [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 37122 | NBT | |
3. DR. LINDA MAY [7] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 23172 | 22.61(3)-19/4/23 | |
4. LINDENOW PATCH (NSW)[5] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 11321 | 22.11(1)-5/5/23 | |
5. GAS MAN [6] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 82251 | 22.47(8)-5/5/23 | |
6. MINTER FORMULA [6] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 73331 | 22.42(4)-5/5/23 | |
7. GALLOPING SUZIE [6] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 32112 | NBT | |
8. WOODROFFE [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 71231 | 22.68(1)-5/5/23 | |
9. AKINA JAZZ [7] Res. T: Jennifer Rowley (Denison) | 75443 | NBT | |
10. DR. CALLIE [6] Res. T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 23883 | NBT |
1. IN THEIR HONOUR [7] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 16 | NBT | |
2. DR. DELANA [7] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 66577 | 22.53(6)-28/12/22 | |
3. ZIPPING ALEXA (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 7421 | FSH | |
4. AKINA JAZZ [7] T: Jennifer Rowley (Denison) | 75443 | NBT | |
5. MINTER SPICE [7] T: Robert Reinke (Johnsonville) | 15286 | NBT | |
6. VENICE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 54551 | FSH | |
7. JENNA [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 16666 | NBT | |
8. EMOLGA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 7617 | FSH |
1. COALVILLE FLYER [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 35327 | NBT | |
2. LAKEVIEW DOZER [5] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 55587 | FSTD | |
3. MIKE'S TIGER [4] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 32317 | 19.95(7)-26/4/23 | |
4. VALENCIA BELLA [5] T: Donald Hay (Maffra) | 41111 | 19.70(6)-20/3/23 | |
6. WILLIAM COIN [5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 27381 | NBT | |
7. STARLING [5] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 75653 | NBT | |
8. WHIPPY FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 52275 | 19.76(4)-23/1/23 |
1. DR. DIXIE [4] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 65543 | 22.19(3)-30/1/23 | |
2. MOODY GIRL [5] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 54322 | FSTD | |
3. MAC'S DAMAGE [5] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 21116 | NBT | |
4. AKINA PHANTOM [5] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 11125 | 22.26(2)-1/4/23 | |
5. GRAYDEN [4] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 68173 | 22.37(3)-20/6/22 | |
6. ASHLEY HOOK [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 14121 | FSH | |
7. CHARLIZE [4] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 63416 | 22.08(6)-24/1/22 | |
8. DEADLY ROOKIE [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 14171 | 22.14(3)-5/5/23 |
1. ASTON MIEDEMA [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45211 | 22.38(4)-8/5/23 | |
2. DR. FRAYA [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 35365 | 22.36(7)-29/1/22 | |
3. NICHELLE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 31132 | 22.08(3)-3/4/23 | |
4. DR. RODRIGO [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 64278 | 22.51(7)-12/10/22 | |
5. PANCHO TOMMY [5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 11446 | 22.20(4)-27/3/23 | |
6. HEAD BIN [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 45712 | FSTD | |
7. JAX FLASH [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 36163 | NBT | |
8. FLYING IN HOT [5] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 53284 | 22.29(3)-17/3/23 |
1. DAN DAN [5] T: Ricky Jarvis (Tyers) | 76474 | NBT | |
2. HERE COMES PIE [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 12236 | NBT | |
3. LOCHAN AURA [5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 72213 | NBT | |
4. COULTER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11347 | 25.46(2)-18/7/22 | |
5. GRUMPY ELLIE [5] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 61754 | 25.24(8)-17/12/22 | |
6. IRVING BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 24435 | NBT | |
7. AFIRE [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 16643 | NBT | |
8. SMOKIN' ZAG [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Fulham) | 15416 | NBT |
1. AGENT SPAGHETTI [6] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 7162P | NBT | |
2. WHISKEY JESS [6] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 21512 | FSTD | |
3. DR. AUSTIN [5] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 72588 | NBT | |
4. SNOWY ROSE [5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 36477 | 22.76(2)-12/12/22 | |
5. INTER CYBORG [6] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 184F1 | FSH | |
6. GRANT'S TREASURE (NSW)[5] T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 25483 | 22.05(1)-14/2/22 | |
7. LOCK IT DOWN [5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 31475 | NBT | |
8. OUR TOM [6] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 67216 | NBT |
1. RECALIBRATE [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 51186 | FSTD | |
2. MARCIA HOOK [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 51321 | FSTD | |
4. FIBULARIS [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 32147 | 27.86(4)-21/4/23 | |
5. INTERNAL AFFAIRS (NSW)[4] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 22332 | 27.63(7)-5/4/23 | |
7. EVERY FOUR YEARS [5] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 31624 | FSTD | |
8. SWEET KATHLENE [4] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 45261 | 28.23(2)-5/5/23 |
1. MY JUANITA [5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 16173 | FSTD | |
2. NIBIRU [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 75481 | NBT | |
4. WORK BOOT [5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 36215 | FSTD | |
5. SUNISA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 53541 | NBT | |
7. STARLIT FANTASY [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 45643 | NBT | |
8. DR. DANIKA [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 56636 | 28.10(5)-22/4/22 |
1. DR. RYKER [5] T: Robert Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 82236 | NBT | |
2. RADEBE [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 64724 | FSTD | |
3. MY DAD BAZ [5] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 52264 | 20.32(5)-13/2/23 | |
4. SUPERIOR SWANNY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 32174 | NBT | |
5. ONLY PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 54741 | FSTD | |
6. EVER LOVIN' MAN [5] T: Steven Hanning (Newborough) | 17151 | NBT | |
7. JACKIE ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 12223 | 19.66(1)-4/1/23 | |
8. ASTON STERLING [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 21434 | NBT |