1. OHANA ELSA [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 47882 | NBT | |
2. ZARA ISLA [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 73153 | FSH | |
3. LAKEVIEW LOTTIE [5] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 36252 | 29.55(1)-6/4/23 | |
4. ANNIE OAKLEAF [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 11621 | FSH | |
5. PROFESSOR SIRIUS (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 12161 | FSH | |
6. COLD THAT NIGHT [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 24242 | FSH | |
7. SODA APACHE [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 55411 | 29.31(1)-4/12/22 | |
8. BRIDGIT ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 24243 | FSH | |
9. LURE OF KILKENNY [5] Res. T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 51413 | 29.62(4)-14/5/23 | |
10. VOICE OF THUNDER [5] Res. T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 63154 | NBT |
1. FLYING HOT [M] T: Kim Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 22 | NBT | |
2. ZULU BLAST [6] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11 | 29.47(6)-18/5/23 | |
3. MEPUNGA SURPRISE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 23 | NBT | |
4. MISS DAICOS [M] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 34 | NBT | |
5. ATOMIC ZULU [M] T: Nick Koutsourakis (Langwarrin South) | 22 | NBT | |
6. DEPARTED [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24511 | 29.72(7)-14/5/23 | |
7. EDGAR CLOGGS [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 42643 | NBT | |
8. SIR VALENTINO [M] T: Charlie Guillou (Bet Bet) | 34254 | NBT | |
9. ALONZO THRILLS [M] Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 245 | NBT | |
10. MEPUNGA SMOKEY [M] Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3435 | NBT |
1. THAT'S IVY'S [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 14112 | NBT | |
2. WHITLEY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34321 | 29.52(2)-22/9/22 | |
3. SHADOW'S SECRET [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 14311 | 29.83(6)-21/5/23 | |
4. BIG ENERGY (WA)[3] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 71111 | 28.93(1)-6/4/23 | |
5. ELEANOR RIGBY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 24622 | NBT | |
6. DEWANA SCOTCH [4] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 13141 | 29.72(3)-21/5/23 | |
7. EARLY BOY (NSW)[5] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 26142 | NBT | |
8. LACEY STAR [5] T: | 14132 | NBT | |
9. ROMAN BLAZER [5] Res. T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 24253 | 29.59(5)-3/11/22 | |
10. BIG DADDY (NZ)[5] Res. T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 25613 | NBT |
1. HECTOR FAWLEY [3] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 31122 | 33.64(1)-20/4/23 | |
3. PUNTER'S BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Lord (Gunning) | 12717 | FSTD | |
9. BLACK SAIL [3] Res. T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 14155 | 34.00(1)-8/12/22 | |
10. MANILA DUSK [3] Res. T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 41145 | 34.11(7)-1/9/22 |
1. SPRING CASPER (SA)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 62125 | 29.66(7)-15/12/22 | |
2. CRACKERJACK BULL [4] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 71351 | 29.63(1)-18/5/23 | |
3. CAPTAIN LARRY (NSW)[3] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 66537 | 29.39(1)-26/1/23 | |
4. BLACK SAIL [4] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 14155 | 29.20(1)-20/4/23 | |
5. KAI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 21412 | 29.39(3)-22/9/22 | |
6. FRED ROSE [3] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 11224 | 29.45(2)-20/4/23 | |
7. ZIVON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 21437 | 29.49(6)-2/6/22 | |
8. CRACKERJACK ARET [3] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 51741 | 29.26(2)-18/5/23 |
1. ALFIE MOON (SA)[2] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 12313 | 42.04(1)-25/8/22 | |
2. HUMMOCK [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 41143 | NBT | |
3. PALAWA KING (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Smith (Forbes) | 11133 | NBT | |
4. SILVER LUCK (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Lord (Gunning) | 32144 | NBT | |
5. STELLA GIRL [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 32513 | NBT | |
6. TIGER JACK (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Lord (Gunning) | 54127 | NBT | |
7. SHANLYN HUNTER [4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 51135 | 41.59(1)-24/7/22 | |
8. COUCH SURFER (WA)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 36325 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING PATCH (NSW)[5] Res. T: Kayla Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 21415 | NBT | |
10. GOLDEN RATIO [5] Res. T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 71246 | 42.04(8)-30/6/22 |
1. KELSEY BALE (NSW)[2] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 11133 | 29.35(3)-15/12/22 | |
3. AMRON BOY [1] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 31321 | 29.00(1)-5/1/23 | |
9. KAI BALE (NSW)[4] Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 21412 | 29.39(3)-22/9/22 | |
10. CRACKERJACK ARET [3] Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 51741 | 29.26(2)-18/5/23 |
1. UNTAPPED [2] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 41252 | 41.37(4)-12/5/22 | |
2. CAWBOURNE MAGIC (NSW)[3] T: Anthony Lord (Gunning) | 33231 | 41.56(7)-19/11/22 | |
3. MORAINE SUZIE [2] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 45512 | 41.33(3)-19/11/22 | |
4. KORDA [2] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 45311 | 41.75(8)-18/5/23 | |
5. FIRST PICKED [2] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 334F1 | 41.74(4)-18/5/23 | |
6. OSPREY ATHENA [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 43112 | NBT | |
7. DIRT FARMER (NSW)[3] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 84141 | 42.05(3)-4/5/23 | |
8. ZIPPING ORLANDO (NSW)[5] T: John Finn (Cranebrook) | 31112 | NBT | |
9. ALFIE MOON (SA)[2] Res. T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 12313 | 42.04(1)-25/8/22 | |
10. PALAWA KING (NSW)[5] Res. T: Raymond Smith (Forbes) | 11133 | NBT |
1. MY CATALINA [5] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 13643 | 34.45(1)-22/12/22 | |
2. FABS VEGETABLE [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 52318 | NBT | |
3. IRMA PINCE [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 77466 | NBT | |
4. VOICE OF THUNDER [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 63154 | 34.71(3)-27/4/23 | |
5. SCOFFLAW [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 66731 | FSTD | |
6. MADALIA ZOOM [5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 66534 | FSTD | |
7. EXCAVATOR TICKET [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 15233 | FSTD | |
8. ZIPPING SABRINA (NSW)[5] T: John Finn (Cranebrook) | 36752 | NBT | |
9. LOUIE [5] Res. T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 62275 | 34.53(1)-5/9/22 |
1. IKE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 11668 | 29.36(4)-27/4/23 | |
2. PAUA OF SILENCE (NSW)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 31311 | 29.33(7)-14/5/23 | |
3. JYE'S JET [4] Blks T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 45712 | 29.97(4)-27/4/23 | |
4. SHIMA SHADOW [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 51431 | FSH | |
5. PHOTO MAN [5] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 68682 | 29.36(2)-21/11/21 | |
6. QUINLAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 13181 | 29.53(4)-12/11/22 | |
7. RIXI BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 21115 | 29.68(4)-27/4/23 | |
8. ASTON MALLE [4] T: Aimee Drew (Dennington) | 71521 | 29.67(5)-29/12/22 | |
9. CRACKERJACK HAWK [5] Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 45116 | NBT | |
10. FABS WASABI [5] Blks Res. T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 43141 | NBT |
1. NAVARINO [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 34415 | 29.57(3)-26/2/23 | |
2. MIRACLE HOOK [5] T: Robert Neocleous (Hazelwood North) | 51312 | 29.58(2)-14/5/23 | |
3. FLIP YOUR FIFTY [5] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 71634 | 29.65(3)-10/11/22 | |
4. LEKTRA TINSEL [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 21356 | NBT | |
5. MAX POWER [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 23352 | FSH | |
6. WINSTON TOWN [5] T: Paul Galea (Melton West) | 11815 | NBT | |
7. BOSTON GARDEN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32133 | 29.44(4)-28/11/21 | |
8. WHO TOLD SHORTY [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 54327 | 29.31(2)-17/4/22 | |
9. GERRY'S GIFT [5] Res. T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 55784 | FSH | |
10. AGRONOMOUS [5] Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 67433 | FSH |
1. QUEEN GOLDSTEIN [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 63571 | NBT | |
2. SLINGSHOT WOODY [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 1F134 | NBT | |
3. LOWICK BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 53521 | NBT | |
4. ZODIAC BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 68858 | NBT | |
5. FITZROY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 5F133 | NBT | |
6. COSMIC SIN [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 64245 | 29.70(2)-16/4/23 | |
7. INVICTUS HARRY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 75118 | 30.28(4)-7/5/23 | |
8. RETURNING TIDE (WA)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 56341 | 29.69(6)-19/3/23 | |
9. DUSTY OLD ROAD [5] Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 14125 | FSH | |
10. WHISKY NINJA [5] Res. T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 14741 | NBT |