1. JOHN RAMBO [M] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
2. INTER SLADE [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 3 | FSTD | |
3. MYSTIC KID (QLD)[M] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | FSH | ||
4. JELLY BEAN JADE (NSW)[M] T: Nathan Hunt (Werribee) | 75878 | NBT | |
5. UNIQUE ARTIST [M] T: Kristin Tucker (Tanjil South) | 5853 | FSH | |
6. IMPATIENT CAPERS [M] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 7 | FSH | |
7. VINEY THE BEAST [M] T: Glen Burns (Kooweerup) | 5 | FSH | |
8. HOPES AND DREAMS [M] T: Olivia Cartechini (Dandenong North) | 3 | NBT |
1. SOOTY'S SECRET [M] T: Kate Gieschen (Maffra) | FSH | ||
2. OUR BOY MAESTRO [M] T: Sean Kennedy (Traralgon) | 64642 | NBT | |
3. EIGHT SAINTS [M] T: Loren Dickinson (St Albans) | 6 | FSH | |
4. INTER STAR FIRE [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 2 | NBT | |
5. LITTLE MARA MAC [M] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 6 | NBT | |
6. FLASH BANG [M] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | FSH | ||
7. FOXY LADY SONG [M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 57674 | NBT | |
8. BARCIA BEACH (QLD)[M] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang East) | 3223 | NBT |
1. HOT CROSS [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 84363 | 17.02(4)-28/2/23 | |
2. MILLIE [6] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 51142 | 16.87(4)-10/3/23 | |
3. TASMAN HOPE (TAS)[7] T: Kylie Norton (Craigieburn) | 22185 | NBT | |
4. NO DOORS [6] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 52635 | NBT | |
5. ANDREA'S ACE [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 71 | 16.79(1)-24/5/23 | |
6. BIG TIMBER [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 21374 | FSH | |
7. GRAND RIKU [7] T: Craig Davis (Melton West) | 31883 | NBT | |
8. BLUE CRISTALLE [6] T: Dennis Langley (Pakenham) | 34431 | 16.72(1)-24/5/23 | |
9. MAJOR BOUNTY [6] Res. T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 52854 | 16.94(3)-15/3/23 | |
10. IN THEIR HONOUR [7] Res. T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 165 | FSH |
1. LIAM COIN [M] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 4F332 | NBT | |
2. TWO REASONS [M] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 74724 | NBT | |
3. ASTON JERRY [M] T: Darryl Fullerton (Long Gully) | 52524 | NBT | |
4. SUNDANCE RUBY (NSW)[M] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 25431 | NBT | |
5. ATOMIC JAX [M] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 62222 | NBT | |
6. SODA GRENADIER [M] T: Taylor Thornton (Seymour) | 33 | NBT | |
7. LOOKS LIKE MAGIC [7] T: Glenn Bahen (Broadford) | 1 | 19.81(4)-21/5/23 | |
8. WALTER AVENUE [7] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 1 | 19.81(1)-21/5/23 | |
9. BEAT THE FALCON [M] Res. T: Philip Dower (Long Gully) | 5 | NBT | |
10. SUNSHINE JACK [M] Res. T: Evan Keene (Long Gully) | 5 | NBT |
1. LITTLE KIT [4] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 71473 | 16.71(4)-20/1/23 | |
2. DEADLY ROOKIE [4] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 17121 | 16.55(6)-16/4/23 | |
3. MR. DAZZLING [3] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 18324 | 16.53(1)-5/3/23 | |
4. ASTON SCORCHER [2] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 21243 | 16.53(4)-5/4/22 | |
5. DUCHESS SAL [4] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 67714 | 16.66(3)-5/3/23 | |
6. TRICKITY CLICK (TAS)[4] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 21741 | 16.37(4)-5/3/23 | |
7. MAYBE YESTERDAY [2] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 72182 | 16.10(2)-25/1/23 | |
8. RING A DAISY [1] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 12113 | 16.48(8)-11/9/22 |
1. BELIEVING [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 43114 | NBT | |
2. LIKE A LORRY [5] T: George Cini (Miners Rest) | 14547 | NBT | |
3. KING KABOOM [5] T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 76124 | 19.31(8)-23/12/22 | |
4. VITALITY BLAST [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 74633 | FSH | |
5. NEIRBO [5] T: Cynthia O'brien (Broadford) | 61241 | 19.29(2)-1/1/23 | |
6. SELYNYA OBI [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 68143 | FSH | |
7. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 15545 | 19.47(2)-16/7/21 | |
8. KASEMI [5] T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 71811 | 19.04(7)-12/9/21 | |
9. CHASING THUNDER [5] Res. T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 48136 | NBT | |
10. WAKE UP DUSTY [5] Res. T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 87776 | 19.51(2)-17/12/21 |
1. RARE SAPPHIRE [5] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 54686 | NBT | |
2. PERFECT SAL [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 53161 | 19.38(8)-3/2/23 | |
3. WEST ON ARIES [5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 73833 | 19.58(7)-30/10/22 | |
4. SHE'S THE ONE [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 86663 | 19.49(8)-24/2/23 | |
5. MAJOR CHINA [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 32418 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC CHANGES [5] Blks T: David Plumridge (Wheelers Hill) | 66532 | NBT | |
7. WAYPOINT WHISKY (QLD)[5] T: George Cini (Miners Rest) | 73457 | FSH | |
8. OCEAN STORM [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 76432 | NBT | |
9. SPELLMAN [5] Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 26217 | NBT | |
10. CUNNAMULLA [5] Res. T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 58723 | NBT |
1. WILLIAM COIN [5] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 38135 | 19.22(4)-5/3/23 | |
2. MAYFAIR'S DREAM [5] T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 31614 | NBT | |
3. NO TAX (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 57654 | NBT | |
4. FRATERNITY [5] T: Donna Furey (Pearcedale) | 24325 | 19.16(6)-5/6/22 | |
5. MEEHAN ODDBALL [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 58812 | FSTD | |
6. MASTER ZORRO [4] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 51116 | 19.31(4)-1/1/23 | |
7. COOL BLUE STAR [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 13146 | NBT | |
8. SMART ROSE [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 21616 | 19.26(7)-12/12/21 | |
9. SPELLMAN [5] Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 26217 | NBT | |
10. CUNNAMULLA [5] Res. T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 58723 | NBT |
1. THREE TEST BILL [7] T: Dean Millier (Pakenham) | 47862 | NBT | |
2. IN THE NAVY (SA)[6] T: Kay King (Langwarrin) | 12321 | 19.42(3)-24/5/23 | |
3. GEOFF'S STORIES [6] T: David Plumridge (Wheelers Hill) | 53576 | 19.69(1)-26/3/23 | |
4. AQUARIUM [7] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 1 | FSTD | |
5. VIPER [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 63422 | NBT | |
6. ADAM'S BACK [7] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 42315 | FSTD | |
7. COSMIC BRUCE [6] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 75673 | FSH | |
8. POWER CHARGE [7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 68387 | 19.95(7)-7/4/23 | |
9. NO MORE JOBS [7] Res. T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 66654 | NBT | |
10. SILLY SALLY (SA)[7] Res. T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 16526 | FSTD |
1. WITHOUT REASON (NSW)[5] T: Patrick Newell (Wallan) | 31187 | NBT | |
2. BEAR LEE BANDIT [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 35341 | NBT | |
3. CHASING MOET [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 21366 | NBT | |
4. SELYNYA BLUE [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 21632 | FSH | |
5. WILD ALICE [5] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 14122 | 16.43(1)-3/4/23 | |
6. CRACKER [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 61144 | 16.72(1)-23/4/23 | |
7. NOBEL NIGEL (NSW)[5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 31F72 | NBT | |
8. GUNAI PRINCE [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 32252 | NBT | |
9. SODA MAC [5] Res. T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 56154 | FSH | |
10. NIGERIAN KABOOM [5] Res. T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 38663 | 16.88(3)-15/11/20 |
1. SHE'S SOMETHING [5] T: Bernie Ender (St Albans) | 52524 | 16.72(5)-30/9/22 | |
2. CYBER CRIME [5] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 1652F | 16.71(2)-17/3/23 | |
3. JETS TO BURN [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 86257 | 16.79(4)-29/3/22 | |
4. BASMATI [5] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 7F512 | 16.75(5)-16/9/22 | |
5. CONCRETE COMEDY (NSW)[5] T: Catherine Roberts (Terang) | 31534 | NBT | |
6. RING A DUSTY [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 15845 | 16.68(2)-4/12/22 | |
7. HELLBOY (SA)[5] T: Christian Roberts (Terang) | 11432 | NBT | |
8. ASTON ROMAN (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 43372 | 16.70(5)-7/11/22 | |
9. SODA MAC [5] Res. T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 56154 | FSH | |
10. NIGERIAN KABOOM [5] Res. T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 38663 | 16.88(3)-15/11/20 |
1. CHI FOOSE [5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 78735 | NBT | |
2. QUEEN REGIS [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 11568 | 16.94(1)-19/2/23 | |
3. HATCHET HARRY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Roberts (Terang) | 22354 | NBT | |
4. MAJOR PHANTOM [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 46211 | 16.69(2)-24/5/23 | |
5. OUR FLASH [5] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 76244 | 16.83(1)-6/1/23 | |
6. BLACKLISTED [5] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 22143 | NBT | |
7. MYSTIC LOVE (QLD)[5] T: Billy Galea (Rockbank) | 26111 | 16.93(5)-29/4/23 | |
8. YELICH (QLD)[5] T: Darlene Mcintyre (Exford) | 77152 | NBT | |
9. SODA MAC [5] Res. T: Rebecca Romyn (Moe) | 56154 | FSH | |
10. NIGERIAN KABOOM [5] Res. T: Paul Hofman (Creswick) | 38663 | 16.88(3)-15/11/20 |