1. BRANDI BOURBSKI (NSW)[M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 82254 | NBT | |
2. KADENCE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 54234 | FSTD | |
3. PHOENIX LARRY [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 6 | NBT | |
4. DIRECT [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 754 | NBT | |
5. LIZZY MILICI [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 872 | NBT | |
6. CABAO ELDERBERRY [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 33343 | NBT | |
7. SEASONAL [M] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 427 | NBT | |
8. MUM'S CALLING [M] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | FSH | ||
9. CABAO COCO [M] Res. T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 86556 | NBT |
1. CASINO DON [M] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 322 | NBT | |
2. BENNY'S BOY (NSW)[M] T: Suzanne Mannion (Balliang) | 34 | NBT | |
3. REDSHIFT PAPA (NSW)[M] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 56237 | NBT | |
4. PACKHAM SILK (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 1 | 22.15(8)-24/5/23 | |
5. ZIPPING BERETTA (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 1 | 22.33(8)-24/5/23 | |
6. BLACK FORMAL [M] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 64723 | NBT | |
7. SHARP THIEF [M] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 22 | NBT | |
8. GOTHAM MARQUESS [M] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 32284 | NBT | |
9. MASERATI AVENUE [M] Res. T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 5 | NBT | |
10. ARABIAN PRINCESS [M] Res. T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 27685 | NBT |
1. GEORGIE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 73632 | NBT | |
2. OMEGA LANDEN [6] T: Rose Forbes (Hopetoun Park) | 12835 | NBT | |
4. CABAO DEWBERRY [7] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 75245 | NBT | |
5. BRANDENBURG [7] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Smeaton) | 1 | FSTD | |
7. SHANLYN WILDE [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 8313 | 25.50(5)-22/5/23 | |
8. DEADLY [7] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 73157 | 25.65(7)-17/5/23 |
1. STELLA GIRL [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 25137 | NBT | |
2. STRIKER [5] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 35416 | FSTD | |
4. APACHE SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 43444 | NBT | |
6. LALA QUICK [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 17414 | FSTD | |
8. SHER ZANY (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 11613 | FSTD |
1. ZIPPING CRUSADER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12374 | NBT | |
2. MR. BLUE SKY [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 15462 | 25.33(1)-11/1/23 | |
3. COURTEOUS REIKO [5] T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 83332 | NBT | |
4. HUSTLE HUSTLE [5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 31712 | NBT | |
5. RAPIDFIRE GIRL [5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 11121 | NBT | |
6. ASTON MARVEL [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 55116 | 25.77(2)-14/7/21 | |
7. DR. FALKOR [5] T: Robert Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 12278 | NBT | |
8. FEROCIOUS JUNE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 34621 | NBT | |
9. DAKSHA BALE (NSW)[5] Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37716 | 25.60(5)-22/5/23 |
1. YARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 41251 | NBT | |
2. TEXICALI TIGER [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 36565 | FSH | |
3. ELSA JAY [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 16151 | NBT | |
4. LIKE A LORRY [5] T: George Cini (Miners Rest) | 45475 | 25.27(4)-30/1/23 | |
5. DAWNY DREAM (QLD)[5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 16356 | NBT | |
6. NO MORE ISSUES [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 23355 | 25.55(1)-1/5/23 | |
7. CLASSY BELLA [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 38113 | 25.31(7)-17/5/23 | |
8. PHELAN SEEDY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 16142 | NBT | |
9. DAKSHA BALE (NSW)[5] Res. T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37716 | 25.60(5)-22/5/23 |
1. TERRIFIC KEITH (NSW)[4] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 23214 | 25.58(2)-10/5/23 | |
2. KANJI GIANT [4] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 78763 | NBT | |
3. FABS UDON [3] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 11151 | 25.22(3)-29/3/23 | |
4. ZIVON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 14376 | 25.32(7)-14/4/21 | |
6. ALWAYS A THRILL [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 35151 | NBT | |
7. REIKO BARTY [4] T: Daryl Brennan (Napoleons) | 54313 | 25.21(3)-17/5/23 | |
8. LARKIN BALE (NSW)[4] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 34777 | 25.60(1)-23/11/22 |
1. EARTHWORM JIM (SA)[4] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 42341 | 30.53(5)-7/12/22 | |
2. NEPTUNE TOWN [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 11575 | 30.92(3)-13/5/23 | |
3. SUNNYSIDE ZEUS [4] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 15116 | FSH | |
4. FABS MAX POTATO [5] T: Thomas Dailly (Anakie) | 31723 | FSTD | |
5. FABRIOLA YANIS [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 32147 | 31.25(1)-15/5/23 | |
6. CRAFTER ROAD [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 31412 | NBT | |
7. VEGA BLACK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Wallworth (Gisborne) | 33458 | FSH | |
8. ASTON WYATT [4] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 52736 | 30.90(8)-1/2/23 |
1. CHAPPY'S THIEF [4] T: Loren Dickinson (St Albans) | 23544 | 22.11(2)-28/9/22 | |
2. ZELLA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 15211 | 21.99(3)-13/4/22 | |
3. LEKTRA HECKLER [4] T: Jake Loverso (Pearcedale) | 11115 | 21.81(5)-3/2/23 | |
4. ZAMBORA TOPAZ (NSW)[4] T: Ross Boag (Smythes Creek) | 65756 | 22.16(8)-19/10/22 | |
5. ESPECIAL PIP [4] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 45264 | 22.13(7)-1/3/23 | |
6. GLADKI (NSW)[4] T: Matthew Marshall (Darley) | 12474 | 22.14(7)-30/7/22 | |
7. ACTION GIRL [2] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 22241 | 21.80(2)-27/10/21 | |
8. BUTTERFLIES LAD [4] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 32111 | 22.30(3)-20/5/23 |
1. ESPECIAL SPEED [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 14558 | NBT | |
2. MR. BEETS [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 51113 | FSTD | |
3. KEY TO SUCCESS [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 45243 | NBT | |
4. OVERDRAWN [5] Blks T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 61521 | FSH | |
5. EXPLOSIVE DEBT (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 23522 | NBT | |
6. SUPERB (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 52665 | 22.76(3)-11/7/22 | |
7. BREAKWALL (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 11866 | NBT | |
8. BUILDIN' ROLLS [5] T: Bradley Fitton (Pearcedale) | 62244 | NBT | |
9. CHASING POPPY [5] Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 86574 | 22.30(4)-18/3/23 |
1. TWELVE CARAT [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 72132 | 22.50(8)-26/9/22 | |
2. HAIL ZEUS [5] T: Thomas Samantzis (Pentland Hills) | 25413 | 22.27(8)-11/7/22 | |
3. WILD HARMONY (QLD)[5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 3F112 | 22.30(7)-26/3/22 | |
4. SAILOR'S GIRL [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 32145 | 22.43(4)-25/8/21 | |
5. OREANA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 52115 | 22.69(8)-8/5/23 | |
6. JUDY'S REDEEMER [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 15442 | 22.33(3)-3/4/23 | |
7. ENSEMBLE [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 24788 | NBT | |
8. PIXIE PRINCESS [5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 26377 | NBT | |
9. CHASING POPPY [5] Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 86574 | 22.30(4)-18/3/23 |
1. PI GRANGE [5] T: Delaine Vigor (Morrisons) | 48762 | 22.31(2)-25/1/23 | |
2. FLYING SPEED [5] T: Kim Erenshaw (Junction Village) | F8115 | FSH | |
3. LALA SANTA [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 53631 | 22.36(5)-17/10/22 | |
4. SPELLMAN [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 26217 | NBT | |
5. IASON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 13764 | 22.04(3)-26/4/23 | |
6. LA LA MISSOURI [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 14431 | 21.97(4)-16/12/20 | |
7. CHASING THUNDER [5] T: Richard Boehm (Dunolly) | 48136 | NBT | |
8. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 55458 | NBT | |
9. CHASING POPPY [5] Res. T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 86574 | 22.30(4)-18/3/23 |