1. GO GIGI GO [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 54467 | 24.23(4)-6/4/23 | |
2. LIGHTS STRIKE [5] T: Greg Berry (Toolleen) | 68456 | NBT | |
3. JOHNNY [5] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 21884 | 24.21(5)-10/5/23 | |
4. NIBIRU [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 81651 | FSH | |
5. BLACK REDEEMER [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 67646 | 24.16(1)-14/1/22 | |
6. SUPINATOR [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 88663 | NBT | |
7. BUCK HUNTER [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 17868 | 23.99(2)-7/12/22 | |
8. COLOUR ME [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 15646 | 24.32(1)-15/3/23 | |
9. TRENDING POWER [5] Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 25376 | 24.07(7)-31/8/22 | |
10. HAZELNUT [5] Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 41578 | 24.38(2)-11/1/23 |
1. WHISTLING [5] T: Natasha Fullerton (Long Gully) | 11476 | 24.30(2)-23/11/22 | |
2. LOUIE ZEUS [5] T: Michael Meyer (Bromley) | 835T3 | 24.15(8)-31/8/22 | |
3. BLACK EDITION [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 18385 | FSTD | |
4. BERDEEN [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 24533 | FSH | |
5. CHARLOTTE'S HAND [5] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 17615 | NBT | |
6. KING POP [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 43734 | NBT | |
7. COOL MILITANT [5] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 35432 | 24.12(6)-15/5/22 | |
8. JAGGER'S LADY [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 72256 | 24.42(1)-19/4/23 | |
9. TRENDING POWER [5] Res. T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 25376 | 24.07(7)-31/8/22 | |
10. HAZELNUT [5] Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 41578 | 24.38(2)-11/1/23 |
1. HALLEE'S REEF [5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 14348 | 24.32(1)-24/3/23 | |
2. ASTON LATINA [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 1432 | 24.53(2)-7/5/23 | |
3. MAC'S DAMAGE [4] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 16532 | 23.82(2)-9/4/23 | |
4. KRUGER DAWN [5] T: Bronwyn Welsh (Mildura) | 42231 | NBT | |
5. OUR PURPLE HAZE [6] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 16762 | FSH | |
6. BLAZING DODGE [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 48566 | FSH | |
7. ROCKY DINGO [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 23466 | NBT | |
8. GRANNY'S OLD [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 44511 | 23.91(3)-2/6/23 | |
9. GOLD PANDORA [7] Res. T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 313 | 24.23(2)-6/4/23 | |
10. SO CERTAIN [6] Res. T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 7171 | 24.09(3)-2/6/23 |
1. PICKLED PIPER [5] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 41211 | FSH | |
2. MISTY BLACK [6] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 5F277 | NBT | |
3. LAKEVIEW LOTTIE [5] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 25213 | FSTD | |
4. MAXIMUM SMILES [7] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 3741 | FSTD | |
5. NEWPORT FLYER [6] Blks T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 45322 | FSH | |
6. SMOLDERING DECAY [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 53444 | NBT | |
7. MILLARA'S MONEY [7] T: Rachael Brown (Spring Gully) | 25325 | FSTD | |
8. WILD CASH [6] T: Kim Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 62423 | FSH | |
9. GABRIELLA MAREE [7] Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 76433 | FSTD | |
10. BIG SUZIE [7] Res. T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 52636 | FSH |
1. CRACKERJACK BOOM [4] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 23F15 | 27.99(8)-17/3/23 | |
2. BABY JAYCEE [3] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 31111 | FSTD | |
3. KEEP ME VIVID [4] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 33514 | 28.20(2)-21/4/23 | |
4. RUSTIC KRUGER [5] T: Bronwyn Welsh (Mildura) | 51331 | FSTD | |
5. BLUE CABANG [5] T: Greg Berry (Toolleen) | 42553 | NBT | |
6. NAVARINO [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 41551 | 27.87(8)-2/6/23 | |
7. BLACK VIPER [5] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 31243 | NBT | |
8. PEPITA [5] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 22613 | FSH | |
9. VOICE OF THUNDER [5] Res. T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 15432 | FSH | |
10. ROTHWELL BOY [6] Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 28127 | 28.37(2)-17/5/23 |
1. STRIKER [5] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 54161 | FSH | |
2. YOUR COLOUR ROOM [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 31211 | FSTD | |
3. PEACOCK [4] T: David Plumridge (Wheelers Hill) | 14315 | FSTD | |
4. SODA EXTREME [5] T: Dennis Langley (Pakenham) | 86512 | NBT | |
5. MCIVOR ROXY [5] T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 57734 | NBT | |
6. HUMMOCK [3] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 14355 | 37.49(7)-7/10/22 | |
7. TRIUMPH [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 14282 | FSH | |
8. RIPTIDE RUSLIE [4] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 62313 | 37.88(1)-20/11/22 | |
9. MCIVOR JILL [5] Res. T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 25365 | NBT |
1. ZIGZAG CABANG [1] T: Greg Berry (Toolleen) | 12217 | 23.79(3)-31/3/23 | |
2. BOO BOO BILLY [4] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 25561 | 23.70(3)-3/6/23 | |
3. DR. GWEN [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11782 | FSH | |
4. RED REACTOR [1] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 41641 | 23.68(3)-21/10/22 | |
5. DR. ANGELO [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 14612 | FSH | |
6. CODE CRACKER [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Heathcote) | 42316 | 24.06(2)-3/9/21 | |
7. CLASSY KAYLA [4] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 18115 | 24.07(6)-26/5/23 | |
8. MASTER OGILVIE [3] T: James Shaw (Seymour) | 27412 | 23.84(4)-27/1/23 | |
9. DR. ROGAN [5] Res. T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 38324 | FSH | |
10. DJANGO MASKIELL [5] Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 21136 | FSH |
1. CYBERTRUCK [3] T: Matt Johnson (Mirboo North) | 24121 | 27.72(6)-11/3/22 | |
2. MONEY OWES [3] T: Greg Berry (Toolleen) | 37117 | 28.05(5)-22/10/21 | |
3. OUR FABIO [3] T: Wayne Hooke (Huntly) | 41115 | 28.19(8)-19/8/22 | |
4. BLACK AVENGER [3] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 41775 | 27.84(6)-26/11/21 | |
5. TRANSPONDER [4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11211 | 27.75(5)-26/5/23 | |
6. LONG HAUL [2] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 12176 | 28.09(5)-30/9/22 | |
7. BLACK COMPASS [3] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 21141 | 28.20(1)-19/5/23 | |
8. SHADOW RIOT [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 13131 | FSH | |
9. DJANGO MASKIELL [5] Res. T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 21136 | FSH | |
10. SNOOPING AIR [4] Res. T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 12747 | 28.22(7)-23/4/23 |
1. CHIP AND TAIL [5] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 6114F | FSTD | |
2. LAKEVIEW BUFF [5] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 13415 | FSTD | |
3. LAKEVIEW ALLY [5] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 21444 | NBT | |
4. CHARLIZE [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 41642 | FSH | |
5. BELLA BEAUTY [3] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 71718 | 28.28(8)-26/5/23 | |
6. CRASHED [6] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 31212 | FSTD | |
7. DARKENED SPIRITS [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 13315 | FSH | |
8. IDA NANCY [4] T: Jessica Lyons (Longlea) | 84861 | 28.29(1)-2/6/23 | |
9. MY DREAMER [5] Res. T: Ken Bailey (Bundalaguah) | 28614 | FSTD | |
10. SHAMELESS [5] Res. T: Jazmyn Blake (Simson) | 23131 | NBT |
1. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 48644 | 24.05(5)-20/4/19 | |
2. RIPPLEBROOK RORY [4] T: Glynn Wood (Warragul) | 21517 | 23.94(2)-26/1/22 | |
3. HAZEY ROY [3] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 28353 | 23.60(2)-7/5/21 | |
4. SWEET PETIT [4] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 55173 | NBT | |
5. SHAVANO [5] T: Ken Bailey (Bundalaguah) | 62347 | NBT | |
6. MANILA DUSK [4] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 11456 | 23.91(6)-17/12/21 | |
7. ZACHARY [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 22372 | FSH | |
8. SECURITY MAN [5] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 44131 | NBT | |
9. KRAKEN CANDY [4] Res. T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 74256 | 24.17(2)-27/6/21 | |
10. FLYING FOXY [5] Res. T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 46474 | FSTD |
1. PHOENIX FLIGHT [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 68766 | 28.42(2)-2/2/22 | |
2. MAJOR SENTENCE [5] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 76611 | NBT | |
3. POT LUCK CHUCK [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 27554 | NBT | |
4. SUMMER LOVIN' [5] T: David Plumridge (Wheelers Hill) | 48534 | NBT | |
5. GARRETT [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 28421 | FSH | |
6. BOOT A DREAM [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 17542 | 28.32(1)-21/1/23 | |
7. MYALL MANNERED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 63148 | 28.31(4)-26/4/23 | |
8. LALA QUE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 45145 | NBT |
1. TWENTY TWO BLACK [5] T: Simone Fisher (Lara) | 45211 | NBT | |
2. JUST A JESTER [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 75356 | FSH | |
3. SMILING SAPPHIRE [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 72334 | FSTD | |
4. PANDORICA [5] T: Jordan Mcquillen (Lara) | 74F44 | 28.58(1)-22/9/21 | |
5. REGENERATE [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 75431 | 28.56(1)-9/12/22 | |
6. ONLY PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 41751 | FSH | |
7. CALL ME JOHN [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 53728 | 28.39(4)-29/3/23 | |
8. LITTLE AMELIA [5] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 12843 | FSTD |