Monday 18th June 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 18th June 2012

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stakes07:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ST. PADDY’S BOY2133FSTDA M Gannon (Llandilo)
2DAD’S VAPOUR6685222.90C Micallef (Dapto)
3BIG WAVE5441422.81C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4BLOCKER LAIRD71433FSTDR D Birrell (Appin)
5SHARPE APOLLO3655322.90G W Jamieson (Guildford)
6GLOBE BOUND7674222.77N Curby (Northmead)
7UNSCREWED16734FSTDC Hanslow (North St Marys)
8REDMUNDO MUNDO4762522.87S Lewis (Leppington)
9WUNDURRA67663NBTW G Turner (Mittagong)
10BLACK BOB66884FSHA B Campton (Vineyard)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stakes07:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAM’S MATE53761NBTP Williams (Rooty Hill)
2PERFECTED55241NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
3CARMINA11787FSHL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
4PADDY’S PANTHER461NBTA M Gannon (Llandilo)
5ELITE FLAME122.86J Satti (Eschol Park)
6ZIPPING LOGAN81146NBTJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
7AUSSIE WARRIOR11461FSHC A Betts (Kings Park)
8CIRI RIOLI21522.52M Wright (Appin)
9BLACK BOB66884FSHA B Campton (Vineyard)
10WUNDURRA67663NBTW G Turner (Mittagong)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stakes07:53PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERADIAS1275422.75J B D Freitas (Cringila)
2HE’S SO SHY36333NBTJ Micallef (Berkeley)
3QUEEN THUNDER55454NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
4WARRIGAL LAD4428522.45J Boersma (Warilla)
5ELECTRIC RED5767222.79P Falas (Leichhardt)
6CAWBOURNE ICE17287FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
7GREG’S CHILLIN7164122.54B J M Cauley (Badgerys Creek)
8SCENIC GOLD4747322.44G J Minter (Mayfield)
9WUNDURRA67663NBTW G Turner (Mittagong)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Stakes08:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG TOKEN1232FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
2KIDDER88418FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
3KING BISCUIT BOY23432NBTB J M Cauley (Badgerys Creek)
4BOOK OF SHADOWS62883NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
5RARE BRED15334NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
6BARCELONA SUN126.84A Lord (Cawdor)
7BIAGI JEWEL14852FSHG Bowe (Clifton)
8TIFIA23417FSHC P O’Brien (Nowra Hill)
9WHERE’S MY LADY517FSHJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
10MR INZ78645NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au Stakes08:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING WHISPER61FFSHC A Oldfield (Appin)
2VAPOUR ZULU31147NBTJ Satti (Eschol Park)
3CUPID31182FSTDC Hanslow (North St Marys)
4RUSSIAN FIGHTER1675226.67J Magri (Austral)
5MANGO71272NBTM J O’Brien (Oatley)
6LUCERNE LASS581FSHT K Auld (Tatura)
7ADD A VEGAS52656NBTP Togias (Orchard Hills)
8JAGGER SWAGGER11FSHM Moore (Moree)
9INDEFINATE DELAY53655NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
10WHERE’S MY LADY517FSHJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:52PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGNIFICENT TIME1163226.63R D Birrell (Appin)
2FANCY WILL6711526.48J A Chapman (Lidsdale)
3FIVE OF DIAMONDS52611NBTR D Birrell (Appin)
4COOL ZACK KNEE8126526.40M J O’Brien (Oatley)
5AKABARNI ASSASIN71775NBTS M Barwick (Basin View)
6PROVEN EMILY37725FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
7REGENT REIGN52182FSTDS Beckingha (Ruse)
8RAISE THE BAR2568827.00C Gatt (Catherine Field)
9MR INZ78645NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
10FOOLS IN MOTION64767NBTP Togias (Orchard Hills)
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Heat 109:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENCHANTRESS73714FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
2PRINCE RINALDI35235NBTG M Whitehead (Riverstone)
3REGAL HERO85636FSHG J Minter (Mayfield)
4NANI4113FSTDA Lord (Cawdor)
5GLORY OF LOVE22547NBTH Markou (Bargo)
6BIG DADDY BOY54614FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
7CAWBOURNE KIM42614FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
8BROHMAN13632NBTW J Hunter (Panania)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Centrebet Trophy Final09:31PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $15,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $12,000 2nd: $1,500 3rd: $1,000 Unplaced: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENCHMARK1841428.81J Magri (Austral)
2OFF MY TROUT22764NBTB C Riccio (Loftus)
3FANCY DEAN2162129.04W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
4LOCHINVAR BLANIK2112128.54R O King (Kembla Grange)
5HOOVER BOY1F152NBTL P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
6RITZA RYDER1311328.75M Gatt (Thirlmere)
7MR. MEANA4435228.70M F Gatt (Thirlmere)
8ARENA FLYER54423NBTJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
9GAIL ALLEN54635NBTS A Rhodes (Maldon)
10COOL ZACK KNEE81265NBTM J O’Brien (Oatley)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Heat 209:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRECIOUS NATIVE86436NBTM Tubinas (Moorebank)
2PROVEN CUE22454FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
3CAWBOURNE ARTHUR44123FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
4MARK OF LOVE67366FSHJ Magri (Austral)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SATIN NELL42866NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
7HURRY DARCE2581229.21R Matic (Canyonleigh)
8SILVER COINS64746FSHG J Minter (Mayfield)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Maiden10:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNJUSTIFIED32375FSHW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2NO PUSHOVERFSHJ Zahra (Riverstone)
3GOT INTELLFSHA Lord (Cawdor)
4COOL TARGET28723FSHM Carroll (Moorebank)
5VAPOUR EXPRESS43333NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
6CAWBOURNE FLUTE2NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
7SPIRITS THUNDERFSHZ Warat (Gladesville)
8SOUTHERN FELLA35NBTC A Ragen (Wallacia)
9ETHANOL FREE6NBTG Tyrpenou (Londonderry)
10SECRET SPRITE8FSHT J Caines (Wedderburn)