Thursday, 30 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 30 April 2015

Race No. 1Anna Watson Maiden Series H7:15 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGON SHOP534530.86Raymond Webster
2GOOD ODDS DEBBIE832330.33Frank Hurst
3TONIGHT TONIGHT25X330.20Garry Edwards
4ETOILE D’OR2NBTLeonie Bown
5HURRICAN STEEL244230.77Barry Burnet
6JEN JEN23530.36Neville Brown
7FANTASTIC TAILNBTJason Fletcher
8REGAL POLLY767830.46Glenn Summerfield
9CHANT OF LOVE665630.95Robert Arnold
10MYNZA LITTLE ONE457631.25Roberta Cooper
Race No. 2Stephen Jones Maiden Series H7:39 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AJITA347630.46Alan Tutt
2DESTINY’S DYNAMO573330.46Susan Sundstrom
3BULGA SPRITE6NBTNeil Falk
4WAYWARD ONE4555NBTJohn Shea
5HOLESHOT HERONBTFrank Hurst
6SERIAL BUCKS731.35Clifford Bell
7FLASH FOCUS845NBTChris O’brien
8SUGARCHANT433730.65Robert Arnold
9MYNZA LITTLE ONE457631.25Roberta Cooper
10CHANT OF LOVE665630.95Robert Arnold
Race No. 3World Famous Dapto Dogs Stakes7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OPERA WIN ME556630.53Barry Campbell
2KAVA BLU365830.42Robert Hancock
3BIG ASSET8718NBTJohn Shea
4SON OF HARRODS1673NBTJohn Little
5LITTLE MISS CECE478730.33Nadia Sidrak
6SENSA STARK152530.04David Betts
7REPLACING DIANA562530.23John Little
8MY FLOORDROBE468330.72Mathew Wotton
9LITTLE MISS LEXI644830.42Nadia Sidrak
Race No. 4Allan Bryant Stakes8:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GHOST HOLE668731.25Mathew Wotton
2LITTLE MISS LAVA632230.49Nadia Sidrak
3HONEY TWIST4381NBTJohn Little
4LITTLE MR. MAGIC672430.90Nadia Sidrak
5LIGHTNING WHAM5467NBTPaul Camilleri
6RAZOR BLAZE236529.99John Little
7ALL OUTA KISSES675830.60Barry Campbell
8DEARNESS DARK8415NBTRobert Arnold
9LITTLE MISS LEXI644830.42Nadia Sidrak
Race No. 5Www.greyhound-data.com Sprint Se…8:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,995 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROB STARK124229.94Kenneth Burnett
2CRAZY NITROX31230.20Anthony Azzopardi
3PEDRO CERRANO311130.02John Little
4DEBORAH LEE175129.94Anthony Azzopardi
5MIMPI233130.13Subawa Ngurah
6MYRNIONG BELLE476230.39Mario Azzopardi
7MR. WRITER316129.91John Little
8HARRIS PACE671430.28Paul Camilleri
9SYNDICATE243229.77Kevin Clunne
10URZU ALLEN222130.19Simon Rhodes
Race No. 6Xxxx Gold Derby H9:05 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACCOMPLISHED622730.01Caroline Hughes
2MIKE LOWRIE475629.96Frances Harris
3LET IT DEVELOP3112NBTJodie Lord
4ARE JIP354129.60Kristy Sultana
5GOLDENGROVE LAD264529.62Sydney Swain
6PIERRO KADE5336NBTJodie Lord
7TRUE BLU DESTINY636430.01Susan Sundstrom
8LECTURE578830.87Mathew Wotton
Race No. 7Xxxx Gold Derby H9:25 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOOSE CONNECTION753730.08Caroline Hughes
2DROOPY’S BAY371430.03Janel Erwin
3ANOTHER CALL414630.54John Shea
4PRIDE OF MYKONOS712830.40Fay Wotton
5SILVER LABEL316230.02Sydney Swain
6TIGGERLONG KILLA634130.29Kevin Keys
7JACK KADE1831NBTJodie Lord
8TOPPER ROAD441530.02Anthony Azzopardi
Race No. 8Ryan Park Stakes9:45 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOONSHINE NIPPER616534.74Joseph Bertinato
2RITZA RUBY628635.03Preston Rowles
4BOOMING BENNETT8684NBTKim Mulrine
5BOOMING BUDDY6537NBTKim Mulrine
7OBAN1724NBTJodie Lord
8FOLK TAILS5351NBTCarly Absalom
Race No. 9Noreen Hay Stakes10:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENJI BACKFLIP345230.22John Little
2COLLEGE BOYZ4186NBTJodie Lord
3BONA KNOX677430.77Mathew Wotton
4GO HUNTER14NBTChris O’brien
5LOVING IN VAIN565630.36Graeme Hughes
6REGAL KASEY187731.52Glenn Summerfield
7PRINCESS SOPHIA137430.81Neville Brown
8ACE I AM1672NBTJudith Richardson
9LITTLE MISS LEXI644830.42Nadia Sidrak
Race No. 10Puppy Auction This Sunday Stakes10:30 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIT PINK2111NBTNicole Donovan
2ABBREVIATE245417.48Adele Powell
3SENORITA JEM116516.97Trevor Rice
4WHAT FOR5714NBTPreston Rowles
5I’M CARACAS662217.36Adele Powell
6MOSES333117.25Mathew Wotton
7MOONSHINE CRASH142617.20Joseph Bertinato
8KOSIE KASHKOW621317.30Janel Erwin
9LEANDROS524X17.39Fay Wotton
10CLASSY ROGER437617.11Neil Falk