Tuesday, 3 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Gosford – Tuesday, 3 February 2015

Race No. 1Welcome To Gosford Gbota Maiden6:58 PM
M event over 515 metres at Gosford Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THANK YOU73X3NBTHarry Sarkis
2KINLOCH LADDIE233230.51Natasha Benhard
3LEN’S HONOUR224229.93Ronald Lambert
4KIRA’S SURF GIRLNBTNathan Burnett
5AURORA FIRE2NBTMark Moroney
6IBROX DREAMING3630.47William Dance
7GO DOT KAHNNBTDean Swain
8ORPHAN’S ROSE233330.58Gary Ernst
Race No. 2Funnells Smash Reparis Erina Mai…7:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRUIT SPICE672223.32Adam Campton
2HIGH SENSABILITY7NBTChad Garrard
3COSMIC CRUSHER331NBTRonald Bell
4SENSA STARK623.77
5JACK THE PAINTER723NBTCaroline Psilos
6DUANNA KEROMA257823.97Darryl Fitzsimmons
7LIKE THAT3778NBTDean Swain
8HARRIS PACE4X7423.73Paul Camilleri
9SPANISH FLING4844NBTChad Garrard
10CHUNKY CHIHUAHUA456XNBTAdam Wade
Race No. 3 Sprint Series H7:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK JELLYBEAN852122.96Simon Ma
2COSMIC EXPLORER358323.09Chad Garrard
3DIDDY SPLIT4778NBTDavid Werner
4AZEEM KAOS357324.03Natasha Benhard
5SWANWHITE6836NBTAdam Wade
6FOG CITY155723.52Daniel Brewer
7DRACULA’S KISS474324.12Terrence Hong
8SET BLACK MAGIC218323.01
9VANE TIGER5866NBTJohn Grief
10ROYAL CHASE577523.38Chad Garrard
Race No. 4Ladbrokes Sprint Series H7:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRYPTONITE KATE171423.44James Whiticker
2MANGO CRUSH3266NBTTamara Ball
3MOON FLASH3188NBTJames York
4OAKEY PARK1137NBTJohn Chapman
5JAMOOS RAYNE7474NBTRex Jones
6SCARLETT’S KITTY515823.40Andrew Foukkare
7TITANIUM TIM464523.07
8FLYING FABULOUS5551NBTAllan Ivers
9ROYAL CHASE577523.38Chad Garrard
10VANE TIGER5866NBTJohn Grief
Race No. 5Ladbrokes Sprint Series H8:18 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC BABS511122.79Jeffrey Jaeger
2TURTLE JETT165723.58Adam Ramage
3COSMIC HALO784323.08Allan Ivers
4IONA RASCAL315123.83Chad Garrard
5MAKE A FIFTY434822.83Simon Ma
6MISTER PITT2241NBTIan Rose
7IMPULSE DIVA1786NBTTamara Ball
8KEZZA’S SPIRIT314723.00John Chapman
9LOCHINVAR MONDO7X7723.45Chad Garrard
10VANE TIGER5866NBTJohn Grief
Race No. 6Gosford – City H8:38 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAY MAN424330.31Evelyn Harris
2PRODIGY217430.10Dean Swain
3DIAMOND OF HOPE165530.26Bob Groizard
4BLACK LAGOON447130.07Rodney O’brien
5BRITT’S PICK3284NBTPaul Van Gestel
6ZIPPING AMELIA5148NBTAnthony Callaghan
7FREYA KEROMA587630.17Michael Bonser
8EMA’S TREE474230.43
Race No. 7Gosford – City H8:58 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VANDER LEE458230.28Allan Buman
2BEST HONOUR637830.66Ronald Lambert
3CABOOSE516431.16Harry Sarkis
4PIONEER CHEERS627430.18James Whiticker
5LITTLE JILL1888NBTPaul Van Gestel
6TINA’S DISPLAY324329.77Evelyn Harris
7PLAYMASTER324731.42Allan Ivers
8PERCY CLUMP686530.06Michael Bonser
Race No. 8Woy Woy Poultry Supplies Stakes9:18 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Gosford Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY BLUE EYES314535.22Luke Azzopardi
2JAMAICAN ME RUN4724NBTWalter Simmons
3BULLETPROOF ESKY2224NBTWalter Simmons
4CEE CEE QUOTED3364NBT
5SENORITA ABBI3511NBTJohn Grief
6LAUGH WITH MARY241435.38Harry Sarkis
7WITHOUT A CAUSE475435.27John Chapman
8RYNO’S RAIDER4762NBTIan Morgan
9MY EGYPTIAN6658NBTDavid Lewis
10AMY PARKER586535.18Stuart Hazlett
Race No. 9Ladbrokes Sprint Series H9:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET ODESSA642523.39Natasha Benhard
2BIT FRUITI415223.44Adam Campton
3BLACK SHAMBALLA786724.24Andrew Foukkare
4DIESEL TRAIN225423.23Fred Xuereb
5BITE SIZE835223.49Terrence Hong
6UNO KITTY5473NBTAnne Kada
7BLACK NAT BONUS367122.87Evelyn Harris
8STRATAVON KIA534323.33Christine Kay
9VANE TIGER5866NBTJohn Grief
10LOCHINVAR MONDO7X7723.45Chad Garrard
Race No. 10Ladbrokes Sprint Series H9:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRUZIN’ WHAM661723.37Paul Camilleri
2MAGIC OF BONUS444223.29Evelyn Harris
3WOT A HOTTIE3742NBTTamara Ball
4CALL IT ANYTHING653623.29Terrence Hong
5SHEBA’S DIVA182623.14Michelle Shambler
6MY JOB’S FUN656423.30Michael Bonser
7SENOR BONKA241623.23John Miles
8JUST A TIGER453622.83
9LOCHINVAR MONDO7X7723.45Chad Garrard
10ROYAL CHASE577523.38Chad Garrard
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments