Tuesday, 15 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Goulburn – Tuesday, 15 December 2015

Race No. 1Greyhound Recorder Maiden2:57 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLUME320.43Stephen Erwin
2MAGIC JENMAR52NBTJennifer Brown
3FIERY BEC3857NBTStephen Kutnjak
4SOUTH’S MICK2NBTLewis Galea
5TINIE TEMPAH220.31Barry Riccio
6BOLONEY KNOT4367NBTRobert Lovett
7READ ABOUT GYPSY2664NBTJohn Ashe
8CAPE SKYBLUE4358NBTGeoffrey Sheather
9GREGORIA MYERS467NBTJenene Myers
10DUSTY BOY7621.13Keith Selten
Race No. 2Classicbet Maiden3:16 PM
M event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABERSHAK74NBTAnnette Fleming
2ASA HOTSPUR6NBTAnthony Lord
3CHARGE UPNBTRosemarie Camilleri
4HEZA CARNEGIENBTMichael Clayton
5KIWI EXPRESS3575NBTMark Arncliffe
6SPIDER GLEESONNBTJohn Ashe
7NEED A PUSHNBTEro Gatt
8LOST BAGGAGENBTJason Sing
9BULL TRUST48621.19Bruce Peck
10DIAMOND LIZZIE877421.27Geoffrey Sheather
Race No. 3Mellcat Cleaning Maiden3:39 PM
M event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALBA CHOICE56NBTAlan Croker
2MICHAELA ELLEN4834NBTLester Sheather
3SENOR DANTE542325.73Aaron Williams
4BAMBA LAM BARNEY7NBTAnthony Lord
5WHITE EYES6375NBTHeather Sepple
6CANYA ROUSEY2322NBTAnthony Lord
7SKETCHY BILLY534825.90Alex Anderson
8HUMBOLDT2833NBTLester Sheather
9GOSHAWK488825.89Janel Erwin
10DUSTY WELLS78NBTAlita Funnell
Race No. 4Goulburn Workers Club Stks3:54 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET BET1362NBTKeith Selten
2GLENTICKY BOUND176625.64Beverley Davenport
3AVONDALE FOX867325.35Keith Selten
4FIVE TWO ZERO227725.54Raymond Maitland
5MYRNIONG FANCY5725NBTAnthony Lord
6HOT FEELING2X3625.68Mitchell Conquest
7BLAZING BULLET1158NBTJeffrey Stedman
8ASSERTIVE OSTIE3736NBTDiane Wells
Race No. 5Goulburn To Richmond Heat Sprint…4:15 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUNNING TONY142220.06Geoffrey Sheather
2WILL HE HUM6761NBTJeffrey Stedman
3SO FAR AWAY735520.71Wayne White
4MEMORY DAWN564620.13Brian Frost
5PAROLEE654320.28Stephen Kutnjak
6LONESOME JENMAR434320.24Jennifer Brown
7MIGHTY MISSION120.07Lewis Galea
8WINGALA MAGIC3365NBTPeter Featherstone
9SAMMY SEAL467720.74Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 6Goulburn To Richmond Heat Sprint…4:34 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALIMBA LIGHT348520.89Geoffrey Sheather
2KOSIE KASHKOW857520.09Janel Erwin
3SANDY’S ANGEL1843NBTRobert Lovett
4MALLEE LEN4616NBTLewis Galea
5YAMBLA BERNIE468120.25Mark Arncliffe
6TILLY LOWNDES656520.49Barry Campbell
7COLOUR ME GIRL16NBTWayne White
8MIX UP1658NBTJeffrey Stedman
9SAMMY SEAL467720.74Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 7Goulburn To Richmond Heat Sprint…4:55 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESPICABLE ROBIN1417NBTRaymond Smith
2GRANTED BAIL858320.49Mark Arncliffe
3HARMAN7386NBTRaymond Plimmer
4SILKY LASS158620.65Bruce Peck
5KALIMBA JAZ113219.90Geoffrey Sheather
6CURIOUS GEORGE875XNBTSam Simonetta
7GYPSY KAYE86X820.72Jeffrey Stedman
8GREYSYND BLITZ4737NBTWayne White
9SAMMY SEAL467720.74Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 8Goulburn To Richmond Heat Sprint…5:14 PM
5 event over 350 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIWI FIVE8287NBTDeane Smith
2DAD’S MAN474520.44Geoffrey Sheather
3JAYCEE TRAN188NBTRaymond Plimmer
4MY WRECKER7613NBTJohn Hill
5EVERLASTING DAWN427820.17Brian Frost
6HIS DREAM528820.29Michael Kranitis
7BIG VALLEY16NBTCraig Kiss
8THUNDER FANTASY524520.34Mark Arncliffe
9SAMMY SEAL467720.74Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 9Palmerbet Stakes5:35 PM
4/5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICHIE BOY2757NBTBruce Lloyd
2BLACK MENACE481425.21Ben Nahirny
3SKETCHY FANTA818725.84Alex Anderson
4FORENSICS868626.61Mark Arncliffe
5RALPHONSO161424.95Judith Fisher
6GOOD JUDGE363225.12Judith Fisher
7IMITATION2241NBTAnthony Lord
8PRIORI632225.06Judith Fisher
Race No. 10Greyhound-data.com Stakes5:54 PM
5 event over 440 metres at Goulburn Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLAZING DRUM5251NBTJeffrey Stedman
2DUSTY SIGNS8331NBTAlita Funnell
3CHIPS887325.52Keith Selten
4BILLY AUSTIN132725.62Jennifer Maitland
5SEW SHE CAN31NBTMichael Clayton
6YACHT RICH835425.59Raymond Maitland
7STATWELL GIFT2533NBTLester Sheather
8ANDY’S CHARM7347NBTTracey Mullin