Monday 24th January 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Maitland – Monday 24th January 2011

Race No. 1Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q106:30PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLUE BALIKU55873B J Buckley (Clarence Town)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3MY VERY OWNB M Buman (New Lambton)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5FIRST KNOCKR A Scully (Weston)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7DONT GO OUTL J Fletcher (Oakville)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q206:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FORTE KNOCKSR A Scully (Weston)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3SALLY ACORN5257A Verhagen (Swan Bay)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GEE GEE BEE66657T F Pullman (Keinbah)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7GUNDAL26S J Cooley (Kurri Kurri)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q306:40PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OSTI’S ALIBI5M D Shambler (Elrington)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3LUK CHAIL J Fletcher (Oakville)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SWOOPING HAWK7J C Preston (Cessnock)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7OKLAHOMA CITY33358D J Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q406:45PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHOPSUEY LOUIER A Scully (Weston)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3SURFING MULWEE3232A Verhagen (Swan Bay)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SPIRITB R Young (Kearsley)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q506:50PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DINKI SAURUSL J Fletcher (Oakville)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BEER BELLY46254T A Pullman (Rothbury)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5HOT DELILAH8555R A Hindmarsh (Weston)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MULWEE BOYF4233A Verhagen (Swan Bay)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q606:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1I’M STILL HEREJ S Mcglinn (Abermain)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3SARAH’S SECRETR Scully (Weston)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5LAID OFFL J Fletcher (Oakville)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q707:00PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS BLUE LADY8287B J Buckley (Clarence Town)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BALLESTEROS5D Dunn (Telarah)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MARK THE FIRE56242T A Hagney (Lake Munmorah)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MISTY MOUNTAINC J Burns (Gunnedah)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q807:05PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PERUSIANH T Wilson (Fassifern)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3FROSTY ROMEO76174B C Preston (Cessnock)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ROSE BAY ROXYM A Whitlock (Weston)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ISLE OF TIMEB M Buman (New Lambton)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Telarah Famous Pies Mdn Q907:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BORN TO DREAMK D Jarvis (Kanwal)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3CHILL AWAYR C Neville (Mascot)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5INSPECTOR MULWEE34344A Verhagen (Swan Bay)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SO COMPLETEL J Fletcher (Oakville)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:15PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NATO’S FURY74313T Pullman (Keinbah)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BALI BLUE61176B J Buckley (Clarence Town)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5JIMI CHEWS SHOES86658D J Dunn (Telarah)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7STRESS RATE34148A Buman (New Lambton)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:20PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CEDAR LIDCOMBE55737R C Harland (Westdale)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3PURE RAGE78488R K Barnden (Killarney Vale)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5VERITY BALE56785K H Miller (Mortons Creek)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SHANDEE36665K R Sutton (Butterwick)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:25PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WOODBERRY STAR58847A R Boswell (Wallsend)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3CALLACHOR54486D J Gilroy (Dulguigan)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5WOLFMAN WILLIAMS76487H M Pullman (Keinbah)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7VLADIMIR BALE71453K H Miller (Mortons Creek)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:30PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OLD BILL13F58B J Buckley (Clarence Town)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3PIRATE TOKAAM21352T F Pullman (Keinbah)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5WEFFALEE HINCH76377C A Garrard (Maryland)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7COROWA45315T R Marsh (Coal Point)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 14Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ALCATRAZ MISS67474T A Pullman (Rothbury)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3PEPPER SPRAY27881R A Hindmarsh (Weston)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GIANNA BALE63842K H Miller (Mortons Creek)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7HALL’S WELL17767K Jarvis (Kanwal)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 15Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:40PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WINDSOR LILIBET56687C Garrard (Maryland)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3HAISLEY BALE68677S E Thomson (Port Macquarie)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5BAFFLED67458A R Boswell (Wallsend)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 16Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:45PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ONE DAY OUTF5337R J White (North Arm Cove)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3RIN TIN FIRE188T A Hagney (Lake Munmorah)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SPICEY SPY72475L J Fletcher (Oakville)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7DEVINE STATE47342R K Barnden (Killarney Vale)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 17Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:50PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JOHN’S DREAM72244D John (Belford)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DEVINE STUNON77473D M Hampson (Greta)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5HEY CHAZ85865C A Garrard (Maryland)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7REPLICATOR MAGIC26186D J Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 18Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grade Q07:55PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISTY TOKAAM12323H M Pullman (Keinbah)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BLUE VIOLETS71783B J Buckley (Clarence Town)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ROSE BAY ROSIE62657M A Whitlock (Weston)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ISAAC MULDOON63775J G Edwards (Paxton)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 19Telarah Famous Pies 5th Grde Q108:00PM (NSWtime)
Maiden Quali event over 400 Metres at Maitland Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLOVER LIDCOMBE66778G J Dunphy (Butterwick)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3LUCKY SANTOS28857C A Garrard (Maryland)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5SMOOTH STUDENT184D Kirk (Lovedale)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7WHAT A GOODWIN41678B R Young (Kearsley)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***