Wednesday, 18 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 18 November 2015

Race No. 1Double Winnings With Unibet Heat…3:42 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAVA BLADE2523.15Robert Hancock
2TIVOLI DANCERNBTJoseph Buttigieg
3MIDDLE CLASS277724.08Adam Campton
4SCHOONER VISION3461NBTRobert Delaney
5CRAZY ARROW665323.04Allen Hansen
6NOVA SHADOW244623.10John Polidano
7ALFIE DIAMONDNBTPauline Moran
8BRIGHT SUNLIGHT27523.67David Griffiths
9CONZARA’S ANGEL2768NBTPeter Barnes
10BIT COMPACT554623.41Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 2Sires On Ice Stakes4:02 PM
M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWAN’S MAVIS862822.82John Callaughan
2AUNTY JAGGER216722.86Timothy Murray
3HERE’S SKEETA418822.70Ronald Alcock
4HE’S RISING FAST316622.56Joe Aquilina
5MANGO LASSIE536723.10Stephen Perkov
6WILD WILFRED274722.91Shane Pulbrook
7MILO CHARM153722.68Lorraine Dawes
8STUART TOWN223422.69Anthony Cooper
9MARLOW’S BABE674623.05Gary Shipley
10LIGHT BEAR664423.27Stephen Perkov
Race No. 3Steeline Riverstone Heat Sprint …4:22 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS MYRA578518.85Andrew Crouch
2LOU LOU THUNDER444219.13John Intveen
3LASSETERS REEF513118.60Margaret Greer
4KIM’S LOVE7442NBTKeith Pedrana
5COOPER TROOPER5525NBTAdam Wade
6BOBBY BANT621718.72Denis Hogan
7BEER BOY251519.10Darryl Wilson
8CURIOUS GEORGE278718.78Sam Simonetta
9WONGA SUN1X8NBTAndrew Drapiewski
10MAGIC BELLA8535NBTCarol Stuart
Race No. 4Wentworthville Leagues Club Mdn …4:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAFFAN PARK2587NBTPeter Barnes
2NINGBO ALICE467523.87Carol Stuart
3LION OF LYON23NBTDavid Griffiths
4TEMPLE GATE625524.32Ernest Borg
5KEIRA’S MAGIC3765NBTCharles Galea
6GAZZA AS783523.37Keith Pedrana
7MADDY WONNBTVivian Cook
8FINALLY BOOMING655NBTTimothy Murray
9SILVER NUGGET55X4NBTBeverley Sloan
10ZAFONIC SOUNDXNBTMario Abela
Race No. 5Swift Fancy @ Stud 1-3win Stks5:02 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY GIRL SWANKY221130.83Victor Hokin
2BOGAN BOY RACER375730.80George Zarounas
3SANDON STUNNA356231.46Trevor Rice
4MIDNIGHT PANDA1348NBTBradley Sabotic
5SHADY SPRITE22X1NBTOwen Langley
6WARAMI VEGAS484731.43Sam Nikolakopoulos
7LORNA ANN4635NBTCraig Martin
8WINSOME ALLY432631.20Todd Barnes
9KEVVY MONSTER857331.14Adam Wade
Race No. 6Tuiaki @ Stud Stakes5:24 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNOWN AS TYPO4527NBTMark Humphries
2GUNDAL A GOGO633830.75Barry Colless
3MESSINA SPECIAL244331.17Cheryl Betts
4BLUE AIR727531.55Leonard Absalom
5EYE THE VIXEN742631.16Caroline Hughes
6FEEL YOUR HALO725830.70Allen Hansen
7HOT GOLD5874NBTShayne Fleming
8SPANISH FLAIR811531.54Phillip Cini
Race No. 7Greyhound-data.com Heat Sprint S…5:42 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRISTY’S THE ONE4412NBTTrevor Rice
2BELLYACHE1X65NBTAdam Wade
3SIMPLY WRECKED837718.96Mary Olling
4BRAVE LADY1544NBTCheryl Betts
5HAVIN’ A BROWZ261119.24Christopher Cathcart
6SUPER INCOMEX62718.83Sam Simonetta
7SAN JUANICO8112NBTAnthony Hardaker
8HERE’S TIGGER727418.78Ronald Alcock
9STARFIRE KEROMA7286NBTDarryl Fitzsimmons
10SENOR LUCKY6546NBTTimothy Murray
Race No. 8A1k9 Boarding Kennels Heat Sprin…6:03 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAYLA ROSSA7351NBTTrevor Rice
2ONLY TWO531XNBTDaniel Brewer
3MINI LOAD1317NBTLeonard Absalom
4SANDY’S ANGEL833120.17Mark Arncliffe
5MIGHTY CLAIRE324118.88Lewis Galea
6FANCY TEE5221NBTKeith Pedrana
7TRUE TO TED231419.02Darryl Wilson
8EDMUND POCKET467319.12Edmund O’brien
9I’M DYNAMIC155819.57Shirley Davidson
10DISCO LOBBY3556NBTRonald Gittoes
Race No. 9Angostura Llb Mdn Heat Maiden Se…6:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD RECEPTION5NBTLeanne Jordan
2WOLF CRYNBTRoss Mcdougal
3REGAL TREASURE743822.90Mary Olling
4MEGALODONNBTJohn Aldous
5OHANA HARRISON66NBTDiane Wells
6TAP OUT ROOSTER3223.37Shane Pulbrook
7KAVA MAGIC624.09Robert Hancock
8FABERSHAKNBTAnnette Fleming
9JASPER ROSE4523.48Leo Vanderburg
10SUPERSTAR JATT7455NBTTimothy Murray
Race No. 10Bess Electrical Heat Sprint Seri…6:38 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVERLASTING DAWN1734NBTBrian Frost
2DAWN MINI7811NBTKeith Pedrana
3CALLA BLACKIE5177NBTJohn Callaughan
4FEAR ZA OYSTER455318.93Raymond White
5TRIPLE CROWN GAL341219.46Bill Grech
6GANNON’S GIFT1212NBTRonald Gittoes
7CLANGERS571419.43Sam Simonetta
8SALLY DOO775119.15Darryl Wilson
9JUDE’S BOY6716NBTAnthony Hokin
10BELL’S MAGIC6477NBTMichael Lee
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments