Saturday, 3 May 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 3 May 2014

Race No. 1Harry Connor’s Memorial H5:03 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER ELLIE885823.60Tamara Ball
2FRENCH CASPER638724.43Karl Miller
3SMART DIABLO431222.99Gregory Miller
4HURRICANE COZZA1423.04Anthony Gannon
5HANIFY CRUISER21NBTWayne Attwill
6MISS JAZAM822323.11Albert Janissen
7TORA LEE482523.32Thomas Campbell
8CRAZY AND OLD247123.06
9BLACK PANADOL276723.60Warwick Brown
10KISS ME JUNIOR74523.51Peter Keegan
Race No. 2Harry Connor’s Memorial H5:18 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HANIFY BLAZE561NBTWayne Attwill
2APRIL CURRAGH631823.13Louise Mcgee
3DAM BUSY13822.96Warwick Brown
4ELBOW GREASE457823.25Shane O’malveney
5UNO THAT GIRL362623.36Donald Kirk
6GRALIN31322.54Graeme Henderson
7GENISTA SENORITA555823.33Mark Beagan
8DIABLO’S GUN858423.60Lisa Hutton
9FRENCH MAME2653NBTKarl Miller
10BOBBIN OZX7623.55Timothy Murray
Race No. 3Harry Connor’s Memorial H5:39 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY LOCHWAT3527NBTRaelee Shearer
2NIPPER’S BABE732122.94Louise Mcgee
3BULA BLUE183823.16Robert White
4TWIST OF BLUE4122.82Noel Mccaskie
5WAIKIKI7566NBTJohn Stewart
6TEN FIFTY’S517522.73Warwick Brown
7SAUCEY GIRL887623.76Tamara Ball
8BULA BELLE61723.17Terrence Ransom
9FRENCH ELITE8624NBTKarl Miller
10HESA TANK538823.15Robert Browne
Race No. 4Harry Connor’s Memorial H5:57 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S SO METRO185623.50Lisa Hutton
2MOMBI OZ548223.18Timothy Murray
3HURRICANE RUBY638823.10Warren Slade
4SASHA’S ASH47122.77Samantha Ashman
5MISSY MISSY MOO633624.19Tamara Ball
6KARA’S TREE8164NBTCharlie Lamb
7POP’S BOYS776323.42Robert White
8HOT LACH135322.77Christopher Kedwell
9HEY PA7366NBTMark Beagan
10SARINA TOKAAMNBT
Race No. 5Harry Connor’s Memorial H6:14 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCREAMING EL524122.90Keith Jarvis
2GET OUT STEAKS5367NBTKarl Miller
3JACK FLASH855522.88Ian Betts
4SECRET DIARY366223.20Barbara Rees
5OVER’S DELIGHT3223.24Carol Wilson
6MAGIC UTAH314323.22Betty Keene
7BRYDON BECCA5617NBTAnthony Gannon
8AUSSIE’S SON875823.17Michelle Bailey
9BLONDE VIXEN244222.98Raymond Lacava
10CRAZY CARMEN48NBTMario Multari
Race No. 6Harry Connor’s Memorial H6:34 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS ENCHANTED623723.33David Abbott
2SOUTHERN NIKKI4X6723.84Richard Milton
3ALL MY HOPES616323.07Susan Smith
4RHAEGO712722.93Louise Mcgee
5BIG FOOT587423.15Ian Betts
6BELFAST BOY123523.36Christopher Kedwell
7LUKE’S LIABILITY441523.30Craig Bosworth
8CHILLY TORO632523.06Gerald Lee
9SECRET FLYER854323.10Thomas Campbell
10ROADRAGE RONNY66723.79Wayne O’malveney
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes6:51 PM
FFA event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANDY QUEEN543722.71Thomas Pullman
2TIGRESS ALLY523422.74Helen Hanson
3SMASH THE CASH126622.84Beverley
4HAPPY TOKAAM311622.75Thomas Pullman
5PLEASANTRY465522.57Beverley Sweeney
6MCSLOK665422.79Gary Robertson
7ZIPPER873522.85Natina Howard
8THREE LONG NECKS242522.85Robert Roderick
Race No. 8Hardy’s Excavation Stakes7:09 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOBLE ODESSA575830.63Natasha Benhard
2HARRY’S PRIDE654629.89Thomas Pullman
3MICHELLE MY BELL641629.67Brett May
4MAMZELLE PENNY756430.15Helen Hanson
5SISTER MERTENS445430.30Brett May
6SENOR PETE427130.02Corey Spliet
7ZIP START872830.44Corrie Windle
8COSMIC PRINCESS165430.44Carly Brown
9HONG KONG KITTY587730.57Carol Wilson
Race No. 9Dogpro Stakes7:34 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET FLIGHT747722.84John Edwards
2CHERYL’S SHAK462422.72Melvyn Daley
3EIFFEL IN LOVE235222.90Helen Hanson
4ICEBERG SLIM275723.11Matthew Whear
5ZABINI584423.20Ronald Bell
6BIG RAVE237322.90Edward Kelly
7CONCRETE BLONDE227622.81Tamara Ball
8BIG TEE ONYX871523.21Susan Mccann
9KISS ME HUGHIE278722.87Peter Keegan
10OUR KIDZ258723.48Keith Jarvis
Race No. 10Adopt A Greyhound Stakes7:54 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARZAN’S GRIP362122.88Raymond Lacava
2BROWN EARED GIRL787123.07Allan Woods
3MISTER MARTIN184522.88Garry Kedwell
4BLUE IMAXX83622.84Beverley Sweeney
5TAINTED LOVE361523.48Richard Milton
6ADJUSTABLE DUKE1828NBTBruce Caden
7SIR SHELBY334622.78Darryl Diver
8SLIM’S CRUISER574222.84Nancy Mcintosh
9SANNETTE YATES616423.89Bruce Caden
10HEATHER’S SHELBY438523.12
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments