Tuesday 26th August 2008


1. Mixed Maiden/Grad 12:22pm 600m
*FIRST 4*
1. 76623 MR LATTE ——
2. 37646 ROMAN ——
3. 37725 ELITE BUNDY ——
4. 26111 COMBA WINNA ——
5. 65563 GEYER BALE ——
6. 28174 LIZA BROWN ——
7. 24443 AMERIGO COUNTRY ——
8. 34345 TAZZA ——
.
.

2. Maiden 12:39pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. TAKARA ROSE ——
2. 66875 LONG GULLY SUE ——
3. EMERLEY DANCER ——
4. SHE’S RUTHLESS ——
5. 46754 BARELY A MURMUR ——
6. 3 DARK DETECTOR ——
7. NICK’S FOLLY ——
8. 23 CHEROKEE KIST ——
.
.

3. Juvenile 12:57pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 6 VICTA RALPH ——
2. 45188 SWEEPING MAX ——
3. 6 MOONLIGHT MISS ——
4. 86553 JOHNAH’S LUCK ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 4 BRYAN BALE ——
7. 26546 BEGUILING ——
8. 411 ROMAN EMPIRE 30.45
.
.

4. Grade 5 1:14pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 64435 BAD RAGAZ ——
2. 73775 ANOTHER JETEYE ——
3. 24557 PRINCESS SAL 30.48
4. 15511 EVERLONG BALE 30.00
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 67586 ROSSICKY BALE 30.22
7. 22425 BLIZZARD JACK 29.97
8. 22335 VECTIS GIRL ——
.
.

5. Grade 5 1:32pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 56785 LONG GULLY MISS 30.52
2. 36643 BRUCE PALMS 30.40
3. 14765 MELMIRAGE ——
4. 75378 FEAR TREV 30.72
5. 66771 DRIFT BALE 30.33
6. 47313 ROCK ON RON 30.42
7. 54664 BARELY THERE 30.64
8. 76783 BOUTIQUE BALE 30.33
.
.

6. Graduation 1:49pm 515m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 24675 OAKTREA COMET ——
2. 14871 JAXSON BALE ——
3. 84721 MRS. MOO ——
4. 22324 SCREEN STAR ——
5. 21353 BONNIE COLLIDE ——
6. 45776 VICTA HARRY 30.76
7. 12515 CHOCO ——
8. 24856 COOL ILLUSION ——
.
.

7. Graduation 2:07pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 46776 VICTA SHAZA 31.21
2. 46461 UNLEGAL 30.93
3. 22187 HAYLEY’S CHAMP ——
4. 13456 SERIOUS QUEST ——
5. 62667 LEMAR’S DREAM 30.53
6. 43153 RESENA BALE 30.88
7. 16647 LONE COUNTRY ——
8. 58878 COORDINATE 30.91
.
.

8. Grade 4 2:24pm 515m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 22574 WHO’S SURFING 29.99
2. 33588 HUMMING BROCK 29.74
3. 44285 KELLY AND HALL 30.10
4. 11814 PEERLESS PAL 30.15
5. 75442 FINE LUCUS 30.02
6. 86484 VICTA SPOT 30.56
7. 77641 FIRESIDE SMOKE 30.80
8. 86536 ANGEL FALLS 30.50
.
.

9. Grade 5 2:42pm 600m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 11546 LE GRAND BALE 34.97
2. 34174 HUBRIS ——
3. 14377 BONNIE COOL 35.54
4. 85163 BRIT’S BEST ——
5. 57273 PHANTOM CHEER ——
6. 31321 PHIL’S PRIDE 35.56
7. 23484 STEWART’S LUCK ——
8. 21612 BLOSSOM STAR ——
.
.

10. Grade 5 2:59pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 16718 RONELLIE ROCKA 30.14
2. 33667 CHIN TEDDY 30.00
3. 73272 ATTA LADY 30.28
4. 36244 TEELAH 30.30
5. 17513 DAD’S GAMBLE ——
6. 75628 STELLAR RED 30.19
7. 21181 COBALT THUNDER 30.14
8. 11115 REGATTA BALE 29.89
.
.

11. Grade 5 3:17pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 55345 LOU PALMS 30.79
2. 24773 MOLLI DUKE 30.89
3. 64878 DIAMOND LINE ——
4. 51637 AWESOME JOHN ——
5. 3161F HOT BEE BEE ——
6. 41125 IRINKA DEB 30.28
7. 67644 COULTA IRISH ——
8. 86257 CALIA BALE 30.63