Sunday, 13 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Sunday, 13 March 2016

Race No. 1Pathway Maiden Stake Pr2 Divisio…6:29 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOLENABLE246323.42Desmond Hockley
2JASPLINTA442623.71Todd Kelly
3SUGAR COAT633223.55Kim Johnstone
4MASHIE356423.39Todd Kelly
5KASAI GOOSE662623.21Sharyn Gray
6MASTER MARLOW655523.74Dean Decrea
7PACIFIC BLUFF444523.45Desmond Hockley
8EVELYN KAY884423.63Steven Coates
9BURNING STAR758823.89Narvette Treloar
10DOLCE BELLA785623.68Kelvin Stott
Race No. 2Water Search Maiden Stake Pr2 Di…6:46 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAPPY HANS882323.61Todd Kelly
2BESSIE BELLE223.40Jamie Quinlivian
3SWEET JAPADA523.99Kenneth Trowbridge
4CASTLETOWNROCHE523.80Raymond Fewings
5SHE’S A JINX737723.42Michael Thomas
6VIOLETS FOR SUZY8466NBTRomeo Cenko
7RALLYNBTDonald Turner
8MR. IGNITIONNBTDouglas Frith
9MIGHT BE CHAOS724.78Ben Rawlings
10GRUMPY POP623.80Yvonne Maxwell
Race No. 3Pathway Stake Pr2 Division17:02 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL CONNER154323.27Yvonne Maxwell
2BEAMING BOUNCER413823.11Samantha Decrea
3DANCING SAILS647123.34Gary Rawlings
4WEE JAS588623.79Walter Harkins
5MY LADY RULES757823.44Artemio Ieraci
6ASTON PARIS458523.41Leanne Fagan
7SPEEDY SPRITER545123.27Kim Johnstone
8DOLCE ROSSO464623.45Kelvin Stott
9ZIPPING BETH351123.19Kim Johnstone
10DILLASHAW714223.15Sharyn Gray
Race No. 4Pathway Stake Pr2 Division27:21 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SARDONYX766723.17Rebecca Mcauley-fry
2MARSHALL GIVENS354323.24Gino Grgurovic
3EL GRAND EDITION717823.19Scott Feltus
4STEEL TRUE BLUE757823.40Desmond Denton
5ASA BABYX63323.47Trevor Jessup
6HOTSHOT BOOKER887523.66Charles Adcock
7PRECIOUS GOODS657722.99Todd Kelly
8SILVERBAND FALLS126222.92Jamie Quinlivian
9ZIPPING BETH351123.19Kim Johnstone
10DILLASHAW714223.15Sharyn Gray
Race No. 5Michaelkris Real Estate Stake Pr…7:46 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCLE DAVID121622.89Ben Rawlings
2MY GIRL SAMBIA838623.86Donald Turner
3ASTON ODIOUS546322.88June Sharpe
4OZ TIN POWERS633723.01Neil Mann
5KALDEN NINA456423.39Scott Feltus
6NEW AGE BOGAN626622.88Rebecca Mcauley-fry
7STORMING KINSHIP231722.89Ross Panagiotou
8BARKSDALE6666NBTScott Feltus
Race No. 6Pathway Stake Pr2 Division28:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIREBOMB5556NBTBen Rawlings
2GENERAL HAP877823.58Scott Feltus
3JEN ZARR GO757523.53Todd Kelly
4SILVER GAUNTLET765623.02Brenton Prouse
5YOLO’S MAGIC178523.03Ashley Furner
6KAISER’S REIGN265322.96Renata Maruszczyk
7APPROVAL2654NBTDesmond Denton
8OLDMATE LEVI324523.32Sharyn Gray
Race No. 7Nixons Function Centre Mixed Sta…8:31 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOTUS BLOSSOM7485NBTRaymond Fewings
2HAD IT ALL678222.85Kevin Bewley
3FONIC JAX872122.98Steven Coates
4PREPOSSESSINGX86723.27Scott Feltus
5AUSTRALASIAN TAB412122.64Artemio Ieraci
6GUSTOW BALE488422.97Brenton Prouse
7BULL TITAN867523.54Donald Turner
8KALDEN TSUNAMI533523.20Scott Feltus
Race No. 8Pathway Stake Pr2 Division18:56 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS COLLECTABLE676631.49Ross Panagiotou
2DREAMLESS664531.94Sharyn Gray
3WHIMSICAL BLUES4687NBTGary Rawlings
4TANTALUM687431.51Artemio Ieraci
5YARRAMUNDI MILLA744131.05Leslie Bates
6JOHNNY GUITAR668631.84Kenneth Trowbridge
7ZIPPING FEE FEE768831.18Steven Brook
8YARRAMUNDI LILY655531.75Ross Panagiotou
9VETTEL BALE687331.75Yvonne Maxwell
Race No. 9Pathway Stake Pr2 Division39:20 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOMING BEAU4622NBTGino Grgurovic
2KENZI884823.82Jason Caley
3TOP SPRITE731123.13Ben Rawlings
4JUST JENNA658723.75Gary Rawlings
5AT THE SAVOY223223.16Anthony Fry
6ELABORATER545122.89Karen Miegel
7CHANCE IT311523.43Kevin Bewley
8EL NINO LADY888723.46Gary Pidgeon
9DILLASHAW714223.15Sharyn Gray
10ZIPPING BETH351123.19Kim Johnstone
Race No. 10Pathway Stake Pr2 Division49:40 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY NANA281623.76Karen Miegel
2ONE GIANT LEAP4664NBTGary Rawlings
3WARM COCONUT PIE824723.42Rebecca Mcauley-fry
4TUTU TRAIN367423.30Sharyn Gray
5SUPER EASY87X723.68Romeo Cenko
6DOLCE MAVRO766323.65Kelvin Stott
7MAGICAL STRIKE362523.15Desmond Hockley
8OUR BLUE SHELLY758523.41Gary Pidgeon
9DILLASHAW714223.15Sharyn Gray
10ZIPPING BETH351123.19Kim Johnstone