Wednesday, 30 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne – Wednesday, 30 July 2014

Race No. 1Action Packed Images Ht16:48 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHING DAVE [M]FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2WHY NOT LUKE [M]458FSHG Carter (Devon Meadows)
3TEKKI TINKER [M]4FSTDD Crawford (Pearcedale)
4ROCKY GIBRALTAR [M]34837NBTL Evans (Rosedale)
5GALLOPING VIRTUE [M]5FSTDR Conway (Bunyip)
6PROVEN BOLT [M]27252NBTW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
7ARCADIA KNOCK [M]2NBTM Fulton (Devon Meadows)
8EVELISA [M]36737NBTR Lyfield (Lang Lang)
9COSMIC STRESS [M]Res.778NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
10ATROMEETE [M]Res.F587NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 2Action Packed Images Ht27:08 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOTTI BLOOM [M]2384FSHJ Campbell (Sale)
2ARVO’S VIOLET [M]58FSHK Arvanitis (Nyora)
3LOVE AFFAIR (NSW)[M]35FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
4TIME DIMENSION [M]3182531.14(Q)(2)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5BERNMAR PAULINE [M]73755FSHP Borradale (Rosedale)
6GALLOPING KEN [M]5682NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
7ELA MIMI [M]4FSTDS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
8HIGH END DOUGH [M]5332631.01(Q)(1)D Jones (Devon Meadows)
9UNCLE MORE [M]Res.78746NBTM Cortese (Hampton Park)
10TEKKI WILL POWER [M]Res.43NBTD Crawford (Pearcedale)
Race No. 3The Bracelet Ht17:28 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMEA [5]27321NBTS Daniliuk (Sunbury)
2SPRING LEAF (NSW)[4]1T11830.34(8)A Dailly (Anakie)
3MEPUNGA HAYLEY [5]42411NBTJ Britton (Anakie)
4PRINCESS PASS [5]41662FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
5ASSERTIVE BELLA [5]12130.21(7)D Hirst (Devon Meadows)
6FEIKUAI MOLLY [5]15341FSHP Tabone (Nambrok)
7DYNA FANCY (NSW)[4]1223230.26(2)A Dailly (Anakie)
8SAMUS ALLEN (NSW)[5]15614FSHJ Hunt (Avalon)
9BLACK TILLY [5]Res.62654NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
10POLLY BALE (NSW)[5]Res.86156FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 4Action Packed Images Ht37:48 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAKE THAT CALL [M]34534NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
2WHY NOT GOLD [M]42635NBTG Carter (Devon Meadows)
3ZATRITE [M]26FSTDK Mccann (Rosebud West)
4FULL DAY (NSW)[M]43457NBTJ Absalom (Lang Lang)
5MUM’S GEM [M]4FSHJ Desaubin (Cranbourne East)
6ZOU ZOU NEE [M]54388NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
7KINGSTON DANCER [M]26332NBTR Moore (Devon Meadows)
8DU PLESSIS (NSW)[M]76FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9SEMJASE [M]Res.6856FSHC Hayes (Mill Park)
10BECEN KYM [M]Res.777FSHJ Selleck (Tooradin)
Race No. 5The Bracelet Ht28:08 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JANE ELIZA [4]5662130.28(6)R Mcrae (Junction Village)
2DYNA GLINDA (NSW)[4]1373630.56(4)A Dailly (Anakie)
3SPRING CHARLOTTE (NSW)[5]42872NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
4SPRING JADE (NSW)[4]8444130.75(2)A Dailly (Anakie)
5OAKVALE DESTINY (SA)[3]1413629.76(6)J Britton (Anakie)
6VEETEE SAHARRAH [5]2128FSHP Anderton (Devon Meadows)
7CETTE AWAY [4]1463530.21(6)J Hunt (Avalon)
8ONE DEE [4]1521630.49(6)S Taylor (Keilor East)
9BLACK TILLY [5]Res.62654NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
10POLLY BALE (NSW)[5]Res.86156FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 6Karingal Hub Tab8:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALL ME SCARY [5]2346730.84(1)D Cortese (Hampton Park)
2LLEWY’S LAD [5]15372NBTA Inger (Nambrok)
3SALEGREY’S LATE [5]4657230.37(6)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4DYNA OLWEN (NSW)[5]26156FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
5RORSHACH BALE (NSW)[5]54587NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
6KIRKY COURTZ [5]37345FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
7LUSCIOUS LILY [5]28687NBTR Stephens (Drouin West)
8CHAD’S NITRO [5]32528NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
9DARSMASTER [5]Res.87876NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
10SPLITTING COBRA [5]Res.46487NBTS Long (Pakenham)
Race No. 7The Bracelet Ht38:48 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREESIA BALE (NSW)[5]45533NBTJ Hunt (Avalon)
2KINGSTON EBONY [5]2662730.58(Q)(6)A Taylor (Langwarrin)
3OAKVALE FLYER (SA)[3]3183329.93(8)J Britton (Anakie)
4DYNA NICO (NSW)[4]2421130.61(1)A Dailly (Anakie)
5HOT WHIRL [5]11524NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
6SAY GOODNIGHT [5]82235NBTJ Roberts (Devon Meadows)
7ELIZA BLANCHE (QLD)[5]F1128FSHD Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
8CRACKERJACK ROSE [5]14135FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
9BLACK TILLY [5]Res.62654NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
10POLLY BALE (NSW)[5]Res.86156FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
Race No. 8Ram Security9:08 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA BIANCA [4]88236NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
2SWANS TWELVE [4]5331530.03(3)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3HE ISN’T REALLY [5]11417FSHC Schlensog (Anakie)
4REX BEST [4]6888630.78(7)T Jones (Devon Meadows)
5DYNA ORION (NSW)[5]71348NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
6LIVING PROOF [5]13826FSHG Rounds (Devon Meadows)
7CLASSY HAZE (QLD)[5]56314FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
8COBRA BALE (NSW)[5]78415NBTJ Hunt (Avalon)
9DARSMASTER [5]Res.87876NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
10SPLITTING COBRA [5]Res.46487NBTS Long (Pakenham)
Race No. 9Dandenong’s Cheapest Cars9:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NELIEL BALE (NSW)[5]3633530.72(3)J Hunt (Avalon)
2DUKE BALE (NSW)[5]75622NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
3ARVO’S TAYZER [5]63377FSHK Arvanitis (Nyora)
4DIPSY DO [5]57887NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
5ARVO’S EURO [5]17755NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
6DOUBLE RINSE (NSW)[5]61FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
7NOISEMAKER [5]F3575NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8FRED BEST [5]74885NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
9SPLITTING COBRA [5]Res.46487NBTS Long (Pakenham)
10KYLIE’S BLINGA [5]Res.67687NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 10Trios Sports Club9:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIG SAUER [5]17722NBTD Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
2STARC (NSW)[5]72372NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
3DYNA PRANKSTER (NSW)[5]5721FFSHR Camilleri (Lara)
4DAVID BEST [5]82546NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
5DYNA ZOD (NSW)[5]33165NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
6SURVIVOR SAL [5]7764530.64(7)T Cortese (Hampton Park)
7DISCO [5]F724730.31(5)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8STEALTHY BLONDE [5]57765FSHE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
9DARSMASTER [5]Res.87876NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
10KYLIE’S BLINGA [5]Res.67687NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 11Top Cat Video10:10 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IZACK BALE (NSW)[1]7111117.80(7)A Dailly (Anakie)
2FINE DINER [4]2341517.86(5)L Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
3CROWDZA CHANTING [4]7357717.79(5)K King (Langwarrin)
4MICK MOW [1]5412217.69(4)G Debono (Lang Lang)
5SAM’S KINGDOM [4]3523717.78(2)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6MAKEDONIA (NSW)[1]1111317.59(4)D Dean (Nyora)
7DAISY DOP (NSW)[4]3524117.82(6)D Furey (Devon Meadows)
8BULLBAR JEANNE [4]7231317.87(1)S Collyer (East Coburg)