Tuesday, 8 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Tuesday, 8 December 2015

Race No. 1P & R Food Services3:17 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HO CHOI (QLD)[M]653NBTT Womann (Lara)
2BLOWN TURBO [M]3727NBTB Hare (Greendale)
3RIVERDALE STORM [M]8357NBTI Green (Little River)
4DEADLY MABILIS [M]35844FSHM Collyer (Coburg East)
5MIGHTY DUCK [M]32485NBTC Dyett (Lara)
6BAZZ KEBAB [M]25286FSTDP Pace (Rockbank)
7SHAKE ‘EM UP [M]28356NBTL Courts (Lara)
8I’M MAD [M]848NBTB Hare (Greendale)
9DUPORTH AVENUE (QLD)[M]Res.26NBTT Womann (Lara)
Race No. 2Merv Jennings Signs3:37 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOB ON [7]4281722.93(7)C Farrugia (Melton)
2RIVERDALE DAISY [7]48657NBTI Green (Little River)
3KOLORA TESS [7]42214NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
4AUTOMATIC [7]61755NBTL Franklin (Willaura)
5FIREBALL JACK [7]618FSHM Niele (Berringa)
6CEE JAY MAC [7]21438FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
7LITTLE NITRO [7]74655FSHD Turnley (Diamond Creek)
8DYNA ZEEK (NSW)[7]17FSHH Collins (Lara)
Race No. 3Outline Print Design3:54 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAMILTON [7]67565FSHB Klemke (Heathcote)
2SHACHAR MAGIC (NSW)[7]27335NBTL Courts (Lara)
3JUST BE PATIENT [7]34637NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
4SPRITELY BOY (NSW)[7]3433FFSTDD Kirk (Melton West)
5ONSLAUGHT (NSW)[7]77723NBTA Courts (Corio)
6VEETEE HAVOC [7]38854FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
7TIGER CHIEN [7]83888NBTD Weightman (Dean)
8MIRACLE MAGGIE [7]72236NBTK Jones (Sebastopol)
Race No. 4Krock4:17 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRAKEN BETTY [7]6516FSHK Eyles (Murchison)
2BEKIM ECHO [7]21822NBTC Dyett (Lara)
3SHIFTY LILLY [7]8712FSHJ Psaila (Little River)
4BIG BLACK JACK [7]14557FSHJ Mcfarlane (Hillside)
5BELOCETTE [7]5776326.53(7)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
6SKETCHY SAMMY (NSW)[7]4154F26.47(1)B Shillington (Lara)
7CALAHAN ROCKS [7]4132426.44(1)R Gladman (Scarsdale)
8WILMA’S THUNDER [7]45718FSHW Punshon (Parwan)
9NIKON BALE (NSW)[7]Res.28778NBTN Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 5Millers Muzzles4:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 520 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARD MERCHANDISE [5]65775NBTP Cusack (Mount Cottrell)
2BEGIN AGAIN [5]48647FSTDD Reid (St Albans)
3MISS MONTEYA [5]47424FSHK Scott (Pakenham South)
4LISTER BALE (NSW)[5]22721FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
5TANGO AND CASH (NSW)[5]82452NBTD Reid (St Albans)
6STRAIGHT AWAY [5]65864FSTDT Mitchell (Lara)
7HESTIA BALE (NSW)[5]85764NBTT Scott (Clunes)
8BABS BALE (NSW)[5]44263FSTDT Womann (Lara)
Race No. 6Lynette’s Florist4:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALIMNA SPRITE [5]56345NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
2THUNDEROUS NIGHT [5]74345NBTF Meyer (Maryborough)
3CULLQUIN SAM [5]35448FSHR Anchen (Nagambie)
4KICK LIKE MICK [5]54865NBTJ Collins (Lara)
5DANA ARCHIE (NSW)[5]86765FSHJ Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
6LADY JUAR [5]78783FSTDB Klemke (Heathcote)
7CLARETOWN TEX [5]54443NBTD Weightman (Dean)
8DYNAMO’S DOVE [5]6576326.38(6)R Darby (Drysdale)
9ROZEHILL LUCY [5]Res.8637425.90(7)L Lacy (Noble Park)
10ATOMIC OPIE [5]Res.72177NBTG Cini (Deer Park)
Race No. 7Tts Electrics5:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT OSTI (NSW)[5]56324NBTM Niele (Berringa)
2BELENA JAKE [5]3135622.68(5)T Breen (Snake Valley)
3COOPNARCHA (NSW)[5]6825222.86(7)F Meyer (Maryborough)
4BOMBER OSTI (NSW)[5]2467422.84(8)M Niele (Berringa)
5ZIPPING ANNA (NSW)[5]22845FSTDR Henness (Heathcote)
6BANANA BLANKET [5]58346NBTL Harrowfield (Colac)
7CREAMY SODA [5]58318FSTDD Todd (Dereel)
8HIGH MISSION [5]1575122.74(2)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
9EL BEE CEE [5]Res.7536222.61(7)A Courts (Corio)
10LEKTRA LUTHER [5]Res.8546422.47(3)P Simone (Pirron Yallock)
Race No. 8The Beckley Centre Geelong5:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OOPS (TAS)[5]46261NBTR Coleman (Lara)
2YARIS BALE (NSW)[5]2241125.90(1)R Camilleri (Lara)
3VAPOUR CAPER [5]4445726.08(8)R Harrowfield (Colac)
4SULTAN OF SWING [5]33467FSHB Ender (St Albans)
5WOWZA LEE [5]65744FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
6SAY AGAIN (NSW)[5]75755NBTR Harrowfield (Colac)
7SEABROOK GIRL [5]2787125.86(3)K Dillon (Wyndham Vale)
8LEKTRA BRAVE [5]67578NBTP Simone (Pirron Yallock)
9DIG DEEP BERT (SA)[5]Res.68455NBTR Gatt (Altona Meadows)
10ELECTRO BALE (NSW)[5]Res.6437626.01(2)S Collins (Lara)
Race No. 9Www.tab.com.au5:54 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FURIOUS JACK [6]41645NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
2SUB ZERO MAGIC [6]84761NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
3WATSARGO SARGE (NSW)[6]6165423.24(1)R Gatt (Altona Meadows)
4KILTY’S TIGER [6]76346FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
5GOTHAM’S HERO [6]36635FSHR Gladman (Scarsdale)
6GOLDEN BLAZE [6]6251422.82(1)C Stanton (Clunes)
7RAVEL [6]34514NBTS Quinlan (Rushworth)
8BLAZING NITRO [6]21656NBTM Niele (Berringa)
9MAXIMUM BELLA [6]Res.77165NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
10BOLONEY CLUB [6]Res.42585NBTM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 10Premier Boloney @ Stud6:17 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED BOMBER [6]4655423.06(4)G Green (Lethbridge)
2CALL ME DEITA (NSW)[6]13286NBTW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
3CALL ME LILY (NSW)[6]46625NBTW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
4CHIEF TOMMY [6]57123NBTJ Psaila (Little River)
5REX ON [6]5276322.89(1)C Farrugia (Melton)
6TEAR AWAY KUDA [6]33575FSTDP Rowan (Warrnambool)
7ALLEN EARNER (NSW)[6]17828NBTT Womann (Lara)
8HILL [6]11155NBTM Roberts (Lara)
9MAXIMUM BELLA [6]Res.77165NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
10BOLONEY CLUB [6]Res.42585NBTM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 11Nardi Produce6:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTHWOOD LLOYD [5]2718522.59(2)C Stanton (Clunes)
2KALLARA GEM [5]7388822.83(8)S Colpoys (Warneet)
3BETTY’S MOMENT (SA)[5]7675523.10(7)K Breen (Lake Bolac)
4THUNDER FLAME [5]66882NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
5KRIPKE [5]46446NBTM Nash (Little River)
6TEAM PLAYER [5]76342NBTP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
7BEN WIGAN [5]5736822.93(6)M Jones (Sebastopol)
8VICTORY CRUISE [5]F858822.65(6)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
9ELECTRO BALE (NSW)[5]Res.6437622.60(6)S Collins (Lara)
10CLASSIC CAPER [5]Res.5571822.92(5)L Harrowfield (Colac)
Race No. 12Jims Mowing – Geelong6:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL TORO LOCO [5]7255422.91(5)B Ender (St Albans)
2ALCHEMIST QUEST (NSW)[5]5856123.03(1)M Niele (Berringa)
3ROXY’S A REBEL [5]7237323.09(2)S Payne (Melton)
4BAD BOY BRUTUS [5]58765NBTK Breen (Lake Bolac)
5RILEY BOY [5]6672722.94(5)M Roberts (Lara)
6CRACKERJACK HANO [5]6366522.66(6)A Courts (Corio)
7WINDY REG [5]88868NBTF Meyer (Maryborough)
8BULLET EXPRESS (NSW)[5]4686622.78(3)M Reid (Kurunjang)
9DIG DEEP BERT (SA)[5]Res.68455FSTDR Gatt (Altona Meadows)
10YOU WON’T (NSW)[5]Res.7748722.84(6)H Gates (St Albans)